I Troféu de Orientação de Porto Monizseg 19-03-2007 10:13
Overall resultscreated by MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2005

   Pl  Stno Name                                 YB Club                   Nat       S1           S2          Time 



Juniores Fem  (3)                          

    1  3817 DEBORA SILVA                         89 (130) O LICEU          POR  1:15:39    2   48:57    1  2:04:36 
    2  3289 MARISA CAMARA                        88 (073) CMO FUNCHAL      POR  1:07:42    1 1:07:55    2  2:15:37 

       3313 LAURA NIEVES                         88 (039) CP TELECOM       POR  1:33:51    3     dns               



Juniores Masc  (4)                         

    1  3288 NUNO CAMARA                          87 (073) CMO FUNCHAL      POR    42:27    1   46:18    1  1:28:45 
    2    58 RUBEN CORREIA                           (062) CAMadeira        POR  1:10:55    2   49:23    2  2:00:18 
    3  3699 RICARDO RODRIGUES                    88 (073) CMO FUNCHAL      POR  1:17:11    3   52:30    4  2:09:41 

       3021 CARLOS FREITAS                          (062) CAMadeira        POR       mp        51:55    3          



Juvenis Fem  (4)                           

    1  3816 PRISCILA GONCALVES                   90 (130) O LICEU          POR    26:56    1   24:18    1    51:14 
    2  3041 EVA SILVA                            94 (062) CAMadeira        POR    40:18    2   40:48    2  1:21:06 
    3  3029 MICAELA VIVEIROS                     90 (073) CMO FUNCHAL      POR    45:25    3 1:02:37    4  1:48:02 

         62 JOANA CORREIA                        90 (130) O LICEU          POR                 48:52    3          



Juvenis Masc  (5)                          

    1  3020 DIOGO LADEIRA                        93 (062) CAMadeira        POR    49:34    2   33:55    2  1:23:29 
    2    65 FRANCISCO AZEVEDO                    91 (130) O LICEU          POR    58:39    4   30:55    1  1:29:34 
    3  3787 ANTONIO TREMURA                      93 (062) CAMadeira        POR    55:40    3   49:15    3  1:44:55 

       4080 DAVID ALVES                          92 (062) CAMadeira        POR    44:39    1      mp               
       3982 LUIS FREITAS                         93 (039) CP TELECOM       POR  1:04:41    5     dns               



Ori p Todos Fácil  (15)                    

    1    33 DUARTE/ FERREIRA                        (130) O LICEU          POR    34:49    1   37:15    2  1:12:04 
    2  3989 FILIPE PORTELA/ CATARINA GOMES          (039) CP TELECOM       POR    40:41    2   32:34    1  1:13:15 
    3  3764 AIDA/ROSARINHO/ MIGUEL PUPO             (039) CP TELECOM       POR    47:56    4   42:20    3  1:30:16 
    4    10 TANIA LORENCO                        81 (039) CP TELECOM       POR    41:21    3   50:45    5  1:32:06 
    5  3990 ELIANE PORTELA/ ALCIONE SANTOS          (039) CP TELECOM       POR  1:02:16   11   52:41    6  1:54:57 

         29 PEDRO VIEIRA/ GONCALO OLIM              (124) CCD S JOSE       POR       mp        53:24    7          
       3312 ADELINA NIEVES/ ANGELA NIEVES           (039) CP TELECOM       POR       mp          dns               
       3780 ZAIDA GRANITO/ TERESA SPINOLA           (124) CCD S JOSE       POR    53:47    6                       
       3778 GRACA SERRAO/ VERONICA NOBREGA          (124) CCD S JOSE       POR    52:36    5                       
       3773 NIVALDA CAMACHO/ ELISABETE NUNES        (124) CCD S JOSE       POR    57:59    9                       
         39 SUSANA SILVA                         62 (062) CAMadeira        POR                 44:25    4          
         61 MONICA/CRISTINA/ MICAELA             91 (130) O LICEU          POR  1:00:31   10     dns               
       4160 LIDIA AFONSO/ JOSE DIAS                 (124) CCD S JOSE       POR    56:40    7                       
         43 CARLOS SILVA/ DANIELA                   (062) CAMadeira        POR    57:32    8                       
       9999 MIGUEL BAETA                            (062) CAMadeira        POR                    mp               



Ori p Todos Médio  (23)                    

    1  3712 SUSANA GRACA/ DINIS FERREIRA            (062) CAMadeira        POR    29:59    1   32:14    2  1:02:13 
    2    45 PEDRO DAMIÃO/ RUI PINHEIRO           79 (062) CAMadeira        POR    39:39    3   31:02    1  1:10:41 
    3    59 DUARTE MACEDO/ DIOGO GRACA              (062) CAMadeira        POR    38:00    2   38:59    5  1:16:59 
    4  3991 ARTUR/ ANA                              (039) CP TELECOM       POR    43:58    5   34:05    3  1:18:03 
    5    44 MARCO RIBEIRO/ SANDRA SANTOS         78 (062) CAMadeira        POR    45:25    6   35:01    4  1:20:26 
    6    31 FATIMA COSTA/ MARIA RIBEIRO             (124) CCD S JOSE       POR    42:29    4   48:57   12  1:31:26 
    7  3217 RUBINA ROCHA                         81 (073) CMO FUNCHAL      POR    49:09    7   44:16    9  1:33:25 
    8  3984 SANDRA/ VALENTINA/FERNANDO              (039) CP TELECOM       POR    49:25    8   46:41   11  1:36:06 
    9    55 VALTER FREITAS/ ANA TEIXEIRA         79 (000) INDIVIDUAL              56:04   13   40:40    8  1:36:44 
   10  3981 CRISTINA FREIT./ BRUCE SILVA         83 (039) CP TELECOM       POR    55:04   11   44:24   10  1:39:28 
   11    52 IVO/BRUNO/ JORGE                     78 (062) CAMadeira        POR  1:00:44   15   40:13    7  1:40:57 
   12  3334 LINA GOUVEIA                         73 (062) CAMadeira        POR    56:01   12   49:46   14  1:45:47 
   13  3286 DONITA BARRADAS                      79 (073) CMO FUNCHAL      POR    53:10   10   55:52   15  1:49:02 
   14  3702 LUISA PITA                           78 (073) CMO FUNCHAL      POR    50:32    9   59:25   17  1:49:57 
   15    11 JOSE HENRIQUES                       56 (039) CP TELECOM       POR    57:35   14   55:58   16  1:53:33 

         35 SERGIO LOPES                         79 (062) CAMadeira        POR       mp        39:56    6          
       3331 TANIA ABREU/ CATIA ABREU             80 (062) CAMadeira        POR       mp      1:24:56   19          
       3992 FRANCISCO AZEVEDO                    63 (039) CP TELECOM       POR                 49:32   13          
         34 JOSE ROSARIO                         59 (000) INDIVIDUAL            1:22:38   17     dns               
         38 CARLOS SILVA                         62 (062) CAMadeira        POR               1:02:04   18          
         41 SUSANA PONTES                        66 (000) INDIVIDUAL            1:02:25   16                       
         56 ANA PAULA DUAILIBI                   74 (000) INDIVIDUAL                              mp               
       2763 HELDER RODRIGUES                        (073) CMO FUNCHAL      POR                    mp               



Seniores Fem  (13)                         

    1  2289 NÉLIA SOUSA                             (062) CAMadeira        POR    53:19    1   51:30    4  1:44:49 
    2  2630 ISABEL FAGUNDES                      79 (062) CAMadeira        POR  1:00:45    3   46:03    2  1:46:48 
    3  2717 SANDRA ALVES                         75 (062) CAMadeira        POR  1:03:06    4   48:45    3  1:51:51 
    4  3287 ANA CHULATA                          78 (501) RG3              POR  1:11:57    6   42:35    1  1:54:32 
    5  2488 ALEXANDRA SOUSA                      78 (062) CAMadeira        POR  1:00:33    2   54:37    5  1:55:10 
    6  3338 RUTE SILVA                           79 (062) CAMadeira        POR  1:06:02    5 1:09:39    7  2:15:41 
    7  2475 ELISABETE ALVES                         (062) CAMadeira        POR  1:23:35   10 1:06:53    6  2:30:28 
    8    26 IVA FERNANDES                        79 (501) RG3              POR  1:15:02    7 1:37:40   10  2:52:42 
    9    27 RAQUEL FRANCO                        77 (501) RG3              POR  1:30:08   11 1:31:41    9  3:01:49 
   10  3715 FILIPA SOUSA                         76 (073) CMO FUNCHAL      POR  1:18:09    8 1:46:30   12  3:04:39 
   11    25 SONIA SOUSA                          73 (500) CMD/ZMM          POR  1:21:10    9 1:43:39   11  3:04:49 
   12    28 ANA GOUVEIA                          80 (501) RG3              POR  1:36:06   12 1:49:43   13  3:25:49 

       3783 SOFIA FERNANDES                      79 (062) CAMadeira        POR       mp      1:13:44    8          



Seniores Masc A  (10)                      

    1  2151 BRUNO BERENGUER                         (124) CCD S JOSE       POR    46:22    2   53:11    4  1:39:33 
    2  2511 PEDRO MEDEIROS                       84 (073) CMO FUNCHAL      POR    51:12    3   51:54    3  1:43:06 
    3  1676 SIDONIO FREITAS                      73 (073) CMO FUNCHAL      POR    54:59    4   51:22    2  1:46:21 
    4  2161 SIDONIO JESUS                        78 (062) CAMadeira        POR  1:01:21    5   56:17    5  1:57:38 
    5  2512 VITOR SOUSA                          74 (073) CMO FUNCHAL      POR  1:01:54    6 1:12:09    7  2:14:03 
    6  2773 MARCO VIEIRA                         78 (073) CMO FUNCHAL      POR  1:17:39    8 1:01:01    6  2:18:40 

       3026 ORLANDO BARROS                          (124) CCD S JOSE       POR       mp        49:40    1          
       2983 JOAO GOMES                           78 (062) CAMadeira        POR  1:12:52    7      mp               
       2089 GONÇALO SILVA                           (062) CAMadeira        POR    45:30    1      mp               
       2135 HONORIO TEIXEIRA                     75 (073) CMO FUNCHAL      POR  1:27:39    9     dns               



Seniores Masc B  (17)                      

    1  3216 PAULO PERDIGAO                       75 (073) CMO FUNCHAL      POR  1:13:38    6   49:08    1  2:02:46 
    2    14 EMANUEL COSTA                        77 (500) CMD/ZMM          POR  1:00:22    2 1:05:23    7  2:05:45 
    3  2369 BRUNO MENDES                            (062) CAMadeira        POR  1:10:36    4   58:03    6  2:08:39 
    4    18 ANTONIO NOIA                         73 (501) RG3              POR  1:08:04    3 1:09:29    9  2:17:33 
    5    37 MIGUEL GONCALVES                     81 (062) CAMadeira        POR  1:24:38    8   57:05    4  2:21:43 
    6    15 ANTONIO SA                           75 (501) RG3              POR  1:13:34    5 1:11:25   10  2:24:59 
    7  2980 RUI RODRIGUES                        86 (062) CAMadeira        POR  1:31:30    9 1:06:28    8  2:37:58 
    8  2631 JOÃO NUNES                              (062) CAMadeira        POR  1:22:37    7 1:18:18   12  2:40:55 
    9  2762 FABIO RODRIGUES                      82 (073) CMO FUNCHAL      POR  1:33:20   10 1:20:42   14  2:54:02 
   10  2320 LUIS SOUSA                           82 (062) CAMadeira        POR  1:46:01   12 1:11:56   11  2:57:57 
   11    13 JOAO DIREITINHO                      70 (500) CMD/ZMM          POR  1:43:11   11 1:20:26   13  3:03:37 

         17 DUARTE MARTINS                       83 (501) RG3              POR       mp        57:18    5          
       3785 NELSON BAROCA                        80 (062) CAMadeira        POR    49:56    1      mp               
         16 NUNO PINTO                              (501) RG3              POR       mp          dns               
       3027 PEDRO ALVES                          83 (062) CAMadeira        POR      dns        52:16    2          
       2323 AFONSO FREITAS                       80 (062) CAMadeira        POR  1:04:23   nc     dns               
       2804 NELSON NUNES                         74 (073) CMO FUNCHAL      POR      dns        55:08    3          



Veteranos Fem  (5)                         

    1  2272 ADRIANA LADEIRA                      64 (062) CAMadeira        POR  1:12:04    2   54:59    1  2:07:03 
    2  2174 PAULA RODRIGUES                      67 (073) CMO FUNCHAL      POR  1:11:10    1 1:05:19    3  2:16:29 
    3  3210 NI PERDIGAO                          72 (073) CMO FUNCHAL      POR  1:27:49    3 1:25:11    4  2:53:00 

       2269 NADIA MERONI                         71 (062) CAMadeira        POR       mp      1:01:00    2          
       3993 EUGENIA AZEVEDO                      65 (039) CP TELECOM       POR               1:29:07    5          



Veteranos Masc I  (18)                     

    1  2150 XAVIER VIEIRA                        69 (062) CAMadeira        POR    39:06    1   38:34    2  1:17:40 
    2  2263 DUARTE ANDRADE                       70 (073) CMO FUNCHAL      POR    48:20    2   36:34    1  1:24:54 
    3  4047 ANDRE PEREIRA                        67 (073) CMO FUNCHAL      POR    52:41    3   45:36    4  1:38:17 
    4  2264 CARLOS MORAIS                        63 (062) CAMadeira        POR  1:02:26    4   51:35    6  1:54:01 
    5  2141 SERGIO PERDIGAO                      72 (073) CMO FUNCHAL      POR  1:03:11    5   57:14    7  2:00:25 
    6  2168 MAURO GOMES                          72 (062) CAMadeira        POR  1:18:14    8   51:00    5  2:09:14 
    7  3045 EUSEBIO SILVA                        64 (062) CAMadeira        POR  1:15:28    7   57:28    8  2:12:56 
    8  2271 RICARDO LADEIRA                      65 (062) CAMadeira        POR  1:12:34    6 1:10:12    9  2:22:46 
    9  3711 SANDRO RODRIGUES                     71 (062) CAMadeira        POR  1:30:27   13 1:15:24   11  2:45:51 
   10  3788 MARCO ROSARIO                        72 (062) CAMadeira        POR  1:26:35   11 1:40:53   12  3:07:28 
   11  2890 RUI ABREU                               (062) CAMadeira        POR  1:56:20   15 1:49:54   13  3:46:14 

       3983 JOSE SARDINHA                        64 (039) CP TELECOM       POR  2:09:18   16      mp               
         19 DUARTE RODRIGUES                     66 (501) RG3              POR  1:21:24   10      mp               
       2268 JOAO MENDONCA                        71 (062) CAMadeira        POR  1:47:18   14      mp               
       2982 FREDERICO JESUS                      72 (062) CAMadeira        POR    59:17   nc   44:52    3          
       2176 JOAO BARATA                          64 (062) CAMadeira        POR  1:29:17   12     dns               
       2299 LICINIO FEIJAO                       66 (062) CAMadeira        POR  1:19:16    9     dns               
       3011 MIGUEL DIAS                             (073) CMO FUNCHAL      POR               1:13:01   10          



Veteranos Masc II  (12)                    

    1  2288 JOAO SOARES                          62 (062) CAMadeira        POR    45:01    1   38:59    2  1:24:00 
    2  2111 RAMIRO ALVES                         61 (062) CAMadeira        POR  1:09:48    5   35:04    1  1:44:52 
    3  2120 JUSTINO NOBREGA                      55 (073) CMO FUNCHAL      POR  1:07:25    3 1:05:11    5  2:12:36 
    4    24 JOAQUIM FERNANDES                    61 (501) RG3              POR  1:08:18    4 1:13:08    9  2:21:26 
    5  2364 ANTONIO AMADOR                       58 (073) CMO FUNCHAL      POR  1:14:44    6 1:12:29    8  2:27:13 
    6  3147 EMANUEL ABREU                        61 (039) CP TELECOM       POR  1:24:16    8 1:08:39    7  2:32:55 
    7    22 SEVERINO OLIM                        61 (500) CMD/ZMM          POR  1:37:10   10 1:01:47    3  2:38:57 
    8    23 PAULO SILVA                          60 (501) RG3              POR  1:36:01    9 1:05:47    6  2:41:48 
    9  2807 JOAQUIM RELIQUIAS                    52 (073) CMO FUNCHAL      POR  1:21:14    7 1:31:16   11  2:52:30 

       3148 PEDRO GONCALO                        62 (039) CP TELECOM       POR       mp      1:18:27   10          
        999 MIGUEL DIAS                          66 (073) CMO FUNCHAL      POR  1:02:15    2      mp               
       4055 JOSE CATANHO                            (073) CMO FUNCHAL      POR       mp      1:02:48    4