I Trofeu de Orientação Porto Santo Line ter 24-04-2007 12:12
Overall results created by MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2005

   Pl Database Id  Name                               Club                 Nat       S1           S2          Time 



Juv F  (3)                                 

    1 3816         PRISCILA GONCALVES                 (130) O LICEU        POR    24:36    2   32:08    1    56:44 
    2 3029         MICAELA VIVEIROS                   (073) CMO FUNCHAL    POR    21:05    1   41:56    2  1:03:01 
    3 116          JOANA CORREIA                      (130) O LICEU        POR    43:07    3   45:01    3  1:28:08 



Juv M  (6)                                 

    1 3020         DIOGO LADEIRA                      (062) CAMadeira      POR    41:36    1   41:19    5  1:22:55 
    2 4080         DAVID ALVES                        (062) CAMadeira      POR    45:59    2   39:48    4  1:25:47 
    3 3787         ANTONIO TREMURA                    (062) CAMadeira      POR    51:48    4   36:37    1  1:28:25 
    4 112          FRANCISCO AZEVEDO                  (130) O LICEU        POR  1:04:59    5   39:27    3  1:44:26 
    5 3982         LUIS FREITAS*                      (039) CP TELECOM     POR    48:31    3 1:01:53    6  1:50:24 
    6 114          FABIO LEAL                         (130) O LICEU        POR  1:20:07    6   36:40    2  1:56:47 



Jun F  (2)                                 

    1 3817         DEBORA SILVA                       (130) O LICEU        POR  1:36:51    2 1:04:23    1  2:41:14 
    2 3289         MARISA CAMARA                      (073) CMO FUNCHAL    POR  1:30:46    1 1:12:41    2  2:43:27 



Jun M  (3)                                 

    1 3288         NUNO CAMARA                        (073) CMO FUNCHAL    POR    48:10    1   49:21    1  1:37:31 
    2 115          DUARTE HENRIQUES                   (130) O LICEU        POR  1:18:07    2 1:04:24    2  2:22:31 

      3699         RICARDO RODRIGUES                  (073) CMO FUNCHAL    POR       mp      1:28:29    3          



Sen F  (11)                                

    1 2289         NELIA SOUSA                        (062) CAMadeira      POR    57:15    2   46:37    1  1:43:52 
    2 2488         ALEXANDRA SOUSA                    (062) CAMadeira      POR  1:02:20    3   52:28    2  1:54:48 
    3 2630         ISABEL FAGUNDES                    (062) CAMadeira      POR    56:10    1 1:00:02    3  1:56:12 
    4 2475         ELISABETE ALVES                    (062) CAMadeira      POR  1:06:01    4 1:03:22    5  2:09:23 
    5 3338         RUTE SILVA                         (062) CAMadeira      POR  1:08:08    5 1:02:33    4  2:10:41 
    6 3783         SOFIA FERNANDES                    (062) CAMadeira      POR  1:24:12    6 1:18:36    7  2:42:48 
    7 3715         FILIPA SOUSA                       (073) CMO FUNCHAL    POR  1:24:28    7 1:19:24    8  2:43:52 
    8 2717         SANDRA ALVES                       (062) CAMadeira      POR  1:43:42    9 1:15:19    6  2:59:01 
    9 3217         RUBINA ROCHA                       (073) CMO FUNCHAL    POR  1:51:28   11 1:20:25    9  3:11:53 
   10 3702         LUISA PITA                         (073) CMO FUNCHAL    POR  1:39:07    8 1:51:46   10  3:30:53 

      3286         DONITA BARRADAS                    (073) CMO FUNCHAL    POR  1:45:32   10     dns               



Sen M A  (7)                               

    1 1676         SIDONIO FREITAS                    (073) CMO FUNCHAL    POR    45:19    1   45:56    1  1:31:15 
    2 2092         ANTONIO OLIVAL                     (062) CAMadeira      POR    45:27    2   49:14    3  1:34:41 
    3 3026         ORLANDO BARROS                     (124) CCD S JOSE     POR    48:30    3   53:34    4  1:42:04 
    4 2084         GONCALO SILVA                      (062) CAMadeira      POR    56:17    4   47:22    2  1:43:39 
    5 2161         SIDONIO JESUS                      (062) CAMadeira      POR  1:06:43    6   55:42    5  2:02:25 
    6 2983         JOAO GOMES                         (062) CAMadeira      POR  1:08:17    7   57:41    6  2:05:58 
    7 2511         PEDRO MEDEIROS                     (073) CMO FUNCHAL    POR    57:11    5 1:19:37    7  2:16:48 



Sen M B  (10)                              

    1 3785         NELSON BAROCA                      (062) CAMadeira      POR    42:45    1   36:20    1  1:19:05 
    2 2323         AFONSO FREITAS                     (062) CAMadeira      POR    57:57    3   45:14    2  1:43:11 
    3 2804         NELSON NUNES                       (073) CMO FUNCHAL    POR    54:44    2   50:55    4  1:45:39 
    4 4197         MIGUEL GONÇALVES                   (062) CAMadeira      POR  1:00:21    4   51:42    5  1:52:03 
    5 2980         RUI RODRIGUES                      (062) CAMadeira      POR  1:06:19    7   49:04    3  1:55:23 
    6 4198         SERGIO LOPES                       (062) CAMadeira      POR  1:12:19    8   56:38    6  2:08:57 
    7 4194         DUARTE MARTINS                     (073) CMO FUNCHAL    POR  1:15:34    9   59:22    8  2:14:56 
    8 2369         BRUNO MENDES                       (062) CAMadeira      POR  1:06:01    6 1:12:40    9  2:18:41 
    9 2762         FABIO RODRIGUES                    (073) CMO FUNCHAL    POR  1:34:32   10   58:01    7  2:32:33 

      3216         PAULO PERDIGAO                     (073) CMO FUNCHAL    POR  1:03:00    5      mp               



Vet F  (3)                                 

    1 2272         ADRIANA LADEIRA                    (062) CAMadeira      POR  1:13:06    1   46:19    1  1:59:25 
    2 3150         EUGENIA AZEVEDO*                   (039) CP TELECOM     POR  1:18:59    2   55:05    2  2:14:04 
    3 2269         NADIA MERONI                       (062) CAMadeira      POR  1:25:05    3   58:21    3  2:23:26 



Vet M I  (15)                              

    1 2982         FREDERICO JESUS                    (062) CAMadeira      POR    45:27    1   40:52    1  1:26:19 
    2 4047         ANDRE PEREIRA                      (073) CMO FUNCHAL    POR    50:41    3   46:06    2  1:36:47 
    3 2150         XAVIER VIEIRA                      (062) CAMadeira      POR    45:59    2   52:58    3  1:38:57 
    4 2141         SERGIO PERDIGAO                    (073) CMO FUNCHAL    POR  1:09:41    4 1:07:58    5  2:17:39 
    5 2156         NUNO GONCALVES                     (073) CMO FUNCHAL    POR  1:09:58    5 1:10:27    6  2:20:25 
    6 2271         RICARDO LADEIRA                    (062) CAMadeira      POR  1:24:43    9 1:13:12    7  2:37:55 
    7 3711         SANDRO RODRIGUES                   (062) CAMadeira      POR  1:33:14   11 1:14:14    8  2:47:28 
    8 2268         JOAO MENDONCA                      (062) CAMadeira      POR  1:34:43   12 1:20:04    9  2:54:47 
    9 2520         RUI ABREU                          (062) CAMadeira      POR  1:24:38    8 1:44:03   10  3:08:41 
   10 3983         JOSE SARDINHA                      (039) CP TELECOM     POR  2:26:19   13 2:03:52   11  4:30:11 

      2168         MAURO GOMES                        (062) CAMadeira      POR  1:18:47    7      mp               
      3788         MARCO ROSARIO                      (062) CAMadeira      POR       mp           mp               
      4007         DUARTE GOMES                       (073) CMO FUNCHAL    POR  1:18:04    6     dns               
      4008         MANUEL RUA                         (073) CMO FUNCHAL    POR  1:27:49   10     dns               
      2125         ARMANDO SILVA                      (073) CMO FUNCHAL    POR               1:02:32    4          



Vet M II  (7)                              

    1 2111         RAMIRO ALVES                       (062) CAMadeira      POR    41:12    2   28:52    1  1:10:04 
    2 2288         JOAO SOARES                        (062) CAMadeira      POR    40:57    1   31:10    2  1:12:07 
    3 2120         JUSTINO NOBREGA                    (073) CMO FUNCHAL    POR    46:52    3   38:51    3  1:25:43 
    4 2364         ANTONIO AMADOR                     (073) CMO FUNCHAL    POR  1:07:25    5   47:32    4  1:54:57 
    5 2807         JOAQUIM RELIQUIAS                  (073) CMO FUNCHAL    POR    59:06    4 1:00:49    6  1:59:55 
    6 3147         EMANUEL ABREU                      (039) CP TELECOM     POR  1:10:43    6   51:04    5  2:01:47 
    7 3763         JOAO PUPO                          (039) CP TELECOM     POR  1:19:03    7 1:30:48    7  2:49:51 



OPT1 - Fácil  (16)                         

    1 3584         ANA ABREU/ ARTUR PORTELA           (039) CP TELECOM     POR    24:15    1   31:58    1    56:13 
    2 4164         GONCALO OLIM                       (124) CCD S JOSE     POR    25:18    3   33:56    2    59:14 
    3 3989         FILIPE PORTELA/ CATARINA GOMES     (039) CP TELECOM     POR    33:54    7   39:13    3  1:13:07 
    4 3990         ELIANE PORTELA/ ALCIONE SANTOS     (039) CP TELECOM     POR    31:57    5   41:45    4  1:13:42 
    5 110          ANA PIMENTA                        (062) CAMadeira      POR    33:26    6   51:39    6  1:25:05 
    6 108          DEBORA LEÇA                        IND (999) Individual POR    39:26   13   48:45    5  1:28:11 
    7 4161         PEDRO VIEIRA                       (124) CCD S JOSE     POR    29:39    4 1:01:30    8  1:31:09 
    8 3778         GRACA SERRAO/ VERONICA NOBREGA     (124) CCD S JOSE     POR    36:57   11   58:34    7  1:35:31 
    9 3765         MIGUEL PUPO/ PEDRO PUPO            (039) CP TELECOM     POR    34:19    8 1:06:33   11  1:40:52 
   10 105          MARIA AZEVEDO                      (039) CP TELECOM     POR    38:51   12 1:03:27    9  1:42:18 
   11 3775         TERESA SPINOLA/ ZAIDA GRANITO      (124) CCD S JOSE     POR    36:06   10 1:12:40   13  1:48:46 
   12 111          JOSE OLIVEIRA/ ROSA OLIVEIRA       (039) CP TELECOM     POR    36:04    9 1:13:54   14  1:49:58 
   13 118          LAURA ROSA                         (073) CMO FUNCHAL    POR    50:05   15 1:03:57   10  1:54:02 

      120          ISABELA/ANA/ ANA CONCEIÇÃO         (130) O LICEU        POR    47:23   14     dns               
      121          NÁDIA/DULCE/ LILIANA               (130) O LICEU        POR    24:41    2     dns               
      101          JOSÉ LOPES                         (073) CMO FUNCHAL    POR               1:12:30   12          



OPT2 - Médio  (16)                         

    1 3334         LINA GOUVEIA/ PAULO JACQUES        (062) CAMadeira      POR    40:27    1   34:02    1  1:14:29 
    2 4174         PATRICIO LOPES                     (137) Ludens CM      POR    40:38    2   36:19    5  1:16:57 
    3 4192         VALTER FREITAS                     (073) CMO FUNCHAL    POR    55:09    6   35:12    2  1:30:21 
    4 107          RENATO CARVALHO/ SUSANA SILVA      IND (999) Individual POR    55:55    7   39:48    7  1:35:43 
    5 3712         DINIS FERREIRA/ SUSANA GRACA       (062) CAMadeira      POR    59:47    9   36:17    4  1:36:04 
    6 4190         FATIMA COSTA                       (124) CCD S JOSE     POR  1:00:00   11   37:25    6  1:37:25 
    7 109          FERNANDO DIAS/ LUIS/HERLANDER LIMA IND (999) Individual POR  1:04:38   12   35:20    3  1:39:58 
    8 4196         CARLOS SILVA                       (062) CAMadeira      POR    59:28    8   41:17    8  1:40:45 
    9 3149         FRANCISCO AZEVEDO*                 (039) CP TELECOM     POR    54:31    5   47:25   10  1:41:56 
   10 102          ANA TEIXEIRA                       IND (999) Individual POR    59:58   10   42:48    9  1:42:46 
   11 103          JOSE HENRIQUES                     (039) CP TELECOM     POR    45:31    3   57:40   12  1:43:11 
   12 3984         SANDRA MENDONÇA/ VALENTINA MENDONÇ (039) CP TELECOM     POR  1:09:00   13   49:31   11  1:58:31 
   13 4195         SUSANA SILVA                       (062) CAMadeira      POR  1:10:06   14 1:02:50   13  2:12:56 

      101          SUSANA PONTES                      IND (999) Individual POR  1:41:26   15                       
      2125         ARMANDO SILVA/ LETICIA SOUSA       (062) CAMadeira      POR    49:53    4     dns               
      122          JOSE OLIM/ MARTINHO/CELSO          (130) O LICEU        POR  2:15:01   16     dns