I Open São Josédom 20-05-2007 16:29
Resultscreated by OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

    Pl    Stno Name                                              YB Club                                    Time 



Juvenis Fem  (4)          1.4 km  65 m   11 C     

     1    3816 PRISCILA GONCALVES                                   (130) O LICEU                          20:26 
     2    3041 EVA SILVA                                         94 (062) CAMadeira                        30:15 
     3     167 JOANA CORREIA                                        (130) O LICEU                          51:41 

          3029 MICAELA VIVEIROS                                  90 (073) CMO FUNCHAL                        dns 



Juvenis Masc  (8)         2.1 km  95 m   14 C     

     1    3787 ANTONIO TREMURA                                   93 (062) CAMadeira                        29:14 
     2    3982 LUIS FREITAS                                         (039) CP TELECOM                       32:16 
     3    3020 DIOGO LADEIRA                                     93 (062) CAMadeira                        37:14 
     4     164 FRANCISCO AZEVEDO                                    (130) O LICEU                          43:09 
     5    4080 DAVID ALVES                                       92 (062) CAMadeira                        45:35 
     6     165 FABIO LEAL                                           (130) O LICEU                          47:19 
     7    4164 GONCALO OLIM                                         (124) CCD S JOSE                     1:04:19 
     8    4161 JOAO PEDRO                                           (124) CCD S JOSE                     1:06:39 



Juniores Fem  (3)         2.3 km  80 m   15 C     

     1    3817 DEBORA SILVA                                         (130) O LICEU                          46:07 
     2    3313 LAURA NIEVES                                         (039) CP TELECOM                     1:07:45 

          3289 MARISA CAMARA                                     88 (073) CMO FUNCHAL                        dns 



Juniores Masc  (4)        3.0 km  135 m   18 C    

     1     166 DUARTE HENRIQUES                                     (130) O LICEU                          59:04 

          3288 NUNO CAMARA                                       87 (073) CMO FUNCHAL                        dns 
          3699 RICARDO RODRIGUES                                 88 (073) CMO FUNCHAL                        dns 
          3766 PEDRO PUPO                                           (039) CP TELECOM                         dns 



Seniores Fem  (11)        2.8 km  90 m   16 C     

     1    2289 NELIA SOUSA                                       73 (062) CAMadeira                        36:07 
     2    2630 ISABEL FAGUNDES                                   79 (062) CAMadeira                        38:20 
     3    2475 ELISABETE ALVES                                   77 (062) CAMadeira                        44:50 
     4    3338 RUTE SILVA                                        79 (062) CAMadeira                        46:39 
     5    2717 SANDRA ALVES                                      75 (062) CAMadeira                        56:43 
     6     158 CATIA MESQUITA                                       (062) CAMadeira                        59:03 
     7    3715 FILIPA SOUSA                                      76 (073) CMO FUNCHAL                    1:05:30 
     8    3702 LUISA PITA                                        78 (073) CMO FUNCHAL                    1:10:29 
     9    3286 DONITA BARRADAS                                   79 (073) CMO FUNCHAL                    1:14:14 
    10    3217 RUBINA ROCHA                                      81 (073) CMO FUNCHAL                    1:20:06 
    11    3713 SUSANA GRACA                                      76 (062) CAMadeira                      1:25:43 



Seniores Masc A  (9)      3.5 km  135 m   19 C    

     1    1676 SIDONIO FREITAS                                   73 (073) CMO FUNCHAL                      28:18 
     2    2983 JOAO GOMES                                        78 (062) CAMadeira                        39:19 
     3    3026 ORLANDO BARROS                                    71 (124) CCD S JOSE                       39:34 
     4    2161 SIDONIO JESUS                                     78 (062) CAMadeira                        45:11 
     5    2512 VITOR SOUSA                                       74 (073) CMO FUNCHAL                      45:28 
     6    2773 MARCO VIEIRA                                      78 (073) CMO FUNCHAL                      46:26 
     7    2084 GONCALO SILVA                                     80 (062) CAMadeira                        46:42 
     8    2511 PEDRO MEDEIROS                                    84 (073) CMO FUNCHAL                      47:52 

          2135 HONORIO TEIXEIRA                                  75 (073) CMO FUNCHAL                        dns 



Seniores Masc B  (18)     2.8 km  90 m   16 C     

     1    2804 NELSON NUNES                                      74 (073) CMO FUNCHAL                      29:31 
     2    4197 MIGUEL GONCALVES                                     (062) CAMadeira                        33:50 
     3    2762 FABIO RODRIGUES                                   82 (073) CMO FUNCHAL                      35:48 
     4    3712 DINIS FERREIRA                                    76 (062) CAMadeira                        39:10 
     5    2323 AFONSO FREITAS                                    80 (062) CAMadeira                        39:20 
     6    3027 PEDRO ALVES                                       83 (062) CAMadeira                        40:42 
     7    3785 NELSON BAROCA                                     80 (062) CAMadeira                        43:09 
     8    4174 PATRICIO LOPES                                    76 (500) LUDENS                           44:37 
     9    4198 LUIS RODRIGUES                                       (062) CAMadeira                        44:41 
    10    3216 PAULO PERDIGAO                                    75 (073) CMO FUNCHAL                      45:51 
    11     159 MARIO DURAO                                          (062) CAMadeira                        49:38 
    12     157 RICARDO SILVA                                     81 (062) CAMadeira                        53:41 
    13    2631 JOAO NUNES                                           (062) CAMadeira                        57:09 
    14     173 JOAO DIREITINHO                                   70 (000) INDIVIDUAL                     1:02:44 
    15    2980 RUI RODRIGUES                                     86 (062) CAMadeira                      1:02:54 
    16     160 SERGIO LOPES                                         (062) CAMadeira                      1:07:57 
    17    3335 DANIEL FARIA                                      77 (062) CAMadeira                      1:10:43 

          2267 ALIPIO SILVA                                      84 (062) CAMadeira                           mp 



Veteranos Fem  (5)        2.3 km  80 m   15 C     

     1    2174 PAULA RODRIGUES                                   67 (073) CMO FUNCHAL                      33:59 
     2    2272 ADRIANA LADEIRA                                   64 (062) CAMadeira                        45:09 
     3    3150 EUGENIA AZEVEDO                                      (039) CP TELECOM                     1:11:02 
     4    2269 NADIA MERONI                                      71 (062) CAMadeira                      1:11:23 

          3210 NI PERDIGAO                                       72 (073) CMO FUNCHAL                        dns 



Veteranos Masc I  (20)    3.4 km  120 m   17 C    

     1    2263 DUARTE ANDRADE                                    70 (073) CMO FUNCHAL                      29:45 
     2    2150 XAVIER VIEIRA                                     69 (062) CAMadeira                        30:34 
     3    2982 FREDERICO JESUS                                   72 (062) CAMadeira                        42:33 
     4    2271 RICARDO LADEIRA                                   65 (062) CAMadeira                        45:17 
     5    2264 CARLOS MORAIS                                     63 (062) CAMadeira                        50:07 
     6    2125 ARMANDO DA SILVA                                  70 (062) CAMadeira                        50:49 
     7    3045 EUSEBIO SILVA                                     64 (062) CAMadeira                        52:58 
     8    2168 MAURO GOMES                                       72 (062) CAMadeira                        53:14 
     9    3011 MIGUEL DIAS                                       66 (073) CMO FUNCHAL                      53:33 
    10    2166 JOAO LUZ                                          68 (062) CAMadeira                        59:14 
    11    2162 FRANCISCO JESUS                                   70 (062) CAMadeira                      1:00:22 
    12    3711 SANDRO RODRIGUES                                  71 (062) CAMadeira                      1:08:55 
    13    3788 MARCO ROSARIO                                     78 (062) CAMadeira                      1:14:58 
    14    2141 SERGIO PERDIGAO                                   72 (073) CMO FUNCHAL                    1:18:35 
    15    2268 JOAO MENDONCA                                     71 (062) CAMadeira                      1:23:05 
    16    3983 JOSE SARDINHA                                     64 (039) CP TELECOM                     1:50:08 

          4047 ANDRE PEREIRA                                     67 (073) CMO FUNCHAL                         mp 
          2156 NUNO GONCALVES                                    66 (073) CMO FUNCHAL                        dns 
          4007 DUARTE GOMES                                      70 (073) CMO FUNCHAL                        dns 
          4008 MANUEL RUA                                        67 (073) CMO FUNCHAL                        dns 



Veteranos Masc II  (10)   3.0 km  135 m   18 C    

     1    2111 RAMIRO ALVES                                      61 (062) CAMadeira                        27:58 
     2    2288 JOAO SOARES                                       62 (062) CAMadeira                        30:12 
     3    2120 JUSTINO NOBREGA                                   55 (073) CMO FUNCHAL                      42:51 
     4    3147 EMANUEL ABREU                                     61 (039) CP TELECOM                       53:47 
     5    4055 JOSE CATANHO                                      59 (073) CMO FUNCHAL                      56:30 
     6    2774 JOAQUIM RELIQUIAS                                 52 (073) CMO FUNCHAL                      59:13 
     7    3763 JOAO PUPO                                         59 (039) CP TELECOM                       59:46 
     8    2266 JOSE NUNES                                        61 (062) CAMadeira                      1:00:26 
     9    3148 PEDRO GONCALO                                     62 (039) CP TELECOM                     1:11:47 

          2364 ANTONIO AMADOR                                    58 (073) CMO FUNCHAL                        dns 



Ori p Todos Fácil  (22)   1.4 km  65 m   11 C     

     1     182 DEBORA LECA/ ALITO LECA                              (000) INDIVIDUAL                       18:12 
     2    3991 ARTUR PORTELA/ ANA ABREU                             (039) CP TELECOM                       26:13 
     3     179 ANA RODRIGUES/ ANA MAGALHAES                      79 (000) INDIVIDUAL                       29:07 
     4     154 SERGIO RODRIGUES                                  75 (039) CP TELECOM                       30:02 
     5    3989 FILIPE PORTELA/ CATARINA GOMES                       (039) CP TELECOM                       31:32 
     6     168 JOSE LOPES/ SUSANA LOPES                          94 (500) LUDENS                           32:53 
     7    3990 ELIANE PORTELA/ ALCIONE SANTOS                       (039) CP TELECOM                       34:01 
     8    3781 ELISABETE NUNES/ NIVALDA CAMACHO                     (124) CCD S JOSE                       35:06 
     9     150 TANIA LORENCO                                     81 (039) CP TELECOM                       35:18 
    10    3764 AIDA/ ROSARINHO/ MIGUEL PUPO                         (039) CP TELECOM                       40:44 
    11    3312 ADELINA NIEVES/ ANGELA NIEVES                        (039) CP TELECOM                       41:34 
    12    3780 ZAIDA GRANITO/ TERESA SPINOLA                        (124) CCD S JOSE                       44:48 
    13    4158 JOSE DIAS                                            (124) CCD S JOSE                       46:16 
    14     155 MARIA/CRISTINA/ ANA/PAULO                            (039) CP TELECOM                       46:18 
    15     163 FLORENTINO/ MARIA FERNANDES                          (124) CCD S JOSE                       51:14 
    16     175 ANA DUAILIBI                                      74 (000) INDIVIDUAL                       51:43 
    17    3777 JOAO PERESTRELO/ LIDIA AFONSO                        (124) CCD S JOSE                       52:36 
    18    3778 GRACA SERRAO/ VERONICA NOBREGA                       (124) CCD S JOSE                       54:28 
    19     180 CARMEN RUIZ/ MARSRIDA SUAREZ                      81 (000) INDIVIDUAL                     1:09:32 
    20     151 MARIA AZEVEDO                                     55 (039) CP TELECOM                     1:15:22 

           161 LAURA ROSA                                           (073) CMO FUNCHAL                        dns 
           178 CLAUDIA MAGALHAES                                 80 (000) INDIVIDUAL                         dns 



Ori p Todos Médio  (22)   2.1 km  95 m   14 C     

     1     169 DUARTE RODRIG/ EMANUEL SOUSA                         (500) LUDENS                           24:17 
     2     152 BRUCE SILVA                                       90 (039) CP TELECOM                       28:48 
     3    4190 FATIMA COSTA/ JOAO FREITAS                           (124) CCD S JOSE                       29:42 
     4     153 JOAO RODRIGUES                                    64 (039) CP TELECOM                       33:29 
     5    4196 CARLOS SILVA                                         (062) CAMadeira                        38:58 
     6    3981 JOSE HENRIQUES/ CRISTINA FREITAS                     (039) CP TELECOM                       39:43 
     7    4163 ROBERTO MONIZ/ EMANUEL AZEVEDO                       (124) CCD S JOSE                       39:56 
     8     171 RENATO CARVALHO/ SUSANA SILVA                     79 (000) INDIVIDUAL                       40:00 
     9    4192 VALTER FREITAS                                       (073) CMO FUNCHAL                      43:40 
    10     172 ANA TEIXEIRA/ LUIS ALVES                          81 (000) INDIVIDUAL                       45:39 
    11    4166 FILIPE FREITAS                                       (039) CP TELECOM                       45:48 
    12    4195 SUSANA SILVA                                         (062) CAMadeira                        46:51 
    13    3984 SANDRA MENDONCA/ VALENTINA PATRICIA                  (039) CP TELECOM                       52:58 

           176 LUIS CARDOSO/ ALEXANDRA FONSECA                   80 (000) INDIVIDUAL                          mp 
          3149 FRANCISCO AZEVEDO                                    (039) CP TELECOM                          mp 
          3334 LINA G/ ELISABETE T/JORGE C                          (062) CAMadeira                          dns 
           170 JOSE REG/ PAULO SANT/ RUI EST                     79 (000) INDIVIDUAL                         dns 
           156 SUSANA FREIRE                                     80 (062) CAMadeira                          dns 
           174 JOSE ROSARIO                                      59 (000) INDIVIDUAL                         dns 
           177 RODOLFO PINTO/ MARCO CERQUEIRA                    79 (000) INDIVIDUAL                         dns 
          4189 JOAO FREITAS/ MARIA RIBEIRO                          (124) CCD S JOSE                         dns 
           162 SISENANDO FREITAS                                 83 (073) CMO FUNCHAL                        dns