Classificações do Atletas do CAMadeira - II Troféu Ori Clube PT
Juv F  (4)         1.7 km   18 C           
    2 EVA SILVA                                    (062) CAMadeira                 19:255 
Juv M  (10)        1.7 km   18 C           
    1 ANTONIO TREMURA                              (062) CAMadeira                 13:53 3
    3 DIOGO LADEIRA                                (062) CAMadeira                 17:08 8
    7 DIOGO GRAÇA                                  (062) CAMadeira                 23:42 
    8 DAVID ALVES                                  (062) CAMadeira                 24:07 
Sen F  (9)         3.0 km   21 C           
    1 ALEXANDRA SOUSA                              (062) CAMadeira                 24:377 
    2 ISABEL FAGUNDES                              (062) CAMadeira                 25:01 1
    3 NELIA SOUSA                                  (062) CAMadeira                 27:07 7
    4 RUTE SILVA                                   (062) CAMadeira                 30:59 
    5 LETICIA SOUSA                                (062) CAMadeira                 31:54 
    6 ELISABETE ALVES                              (062) CAMadeira                 32:17 
Sen M A  (9)       3.5 km   26 C           
    2 GONCALO SILVA                                (062) CAMadeira                 25:55 5
    3 ANTONIO OLIVAL                               (062) CAMadeira                 26:233 
    5 JOAO GOMES                                   (062) CAMadeira                 27:21 
    6 SIDONIO JESUS                                (062) CAMadeira                 28:25 
Sen M B  (17)      3.0 km   21 C           
    1 MIGUEL GONÇALVES                             (062) CAMadeira                 21:21 1
    3 RUI RODRIGUES                                (062) CAMadeira                 23:38 8
    5 AFONSO FREITAS                               (062) CAMadeira                 26:00 
    6 PEDRO ALVES                                  (062) CAMadeira                 26:56 
    7 NELSON BAROCA                                (062) CAMadeira                 27:07 
   11 JOAO NUNES                                   (062) CAMadeira                 29:13 
   12 LUIS SOUSA                                   (062) CAMadeira                 33:15 
   13 SÉRGIO LOPES                                 (062) CAMadeira                 38:07 
   15 RICARDO SILVA                                (062) CAMadeira               1:10:14 
Vet F  (3)         2.6 km   19 C           
    2 ADRIANA LADEIRA                              (062) CAMadeira                 35:41 1
Vet M 1  (16)      3.3 km   23 C           
    2 XAVIER VIEIRA                                (062) CAMadeira                 22:15 5
    4 ARMANDO DA SILVA                             (062) CAMadeira                 25:47 
    5 EUSEBIO SILVA                                (062) CAMadeira                 29:53 
    6 RICARDO LADEIRA                              (062) CAMadeira                 33:42 
    8 SANDRO RODRIGUES                             (062) CAMadeira                 35:10 
    9 CARLOS MORAIS                                (062) CAMadeira                 36:35 
   11 MAURO GOMES                                  (062) CAMadeira                 47:38 
   13 CARLOS SILVA                                 (062) CAMadeira                 50:14 
      FREDERICO JESUS                              (062) CAMadeira                    mp 
      FRANCISCO JESUS                              (062) CAMadeira                    mp 
Vet M 2  (5)       3.0 km   22 C           
    1 RAMIRO ALVES                                 (062) CAMadeira                 24:49 9
    2 JOAO SOARES                                  (062) CAMadeira                 24:50 0
    3 JOSE NUNES                                   (062) CAMadeira                 30:511 
OPT1 - Facil  (20) 1.7 km   18 C           
    7 VITOR ORNELAS/FRANCISCO GOMES                (062) CAMadeira                 24:14 
OPT2 - Medio  (20) 2.4 km   19 C           
   13 DANIEL FARIA                                 (062) CAMadeira                 33:10 
   15 ANA PIMENTA                                  (062) CAMadeira                 47:29