XIV Troféu Clube Aventura da Madeirater 27-11-2007 1:21
Overall resultscreated by MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   Pl  Stno Name                                  YB Club                   Nat       S1           S2          Time 



Iniciados Femininos  (4)                   

    1  4349 ISABELA ABREU                            (139) GDEstreito       POR    51:35    3   28:40    2  1:20:15 
    2  4332 CARINA VELOSA                            (139) GDEstreito       POR    52:36    4   28:38    1  1:21:14 

       4356 MARIA SOARES                             (062) CAMadeira        POR    28:07    1     dns               
       4344 MARINA SILVA                             (139) GDEstreito       POR    43:33    2     dns               



Iniciados Masculinos  (7)                  

    1  4361 JOAO VIEIRA                              (139) GDEstreito       POR    26:12    2   17:12    6    43:24 
    2  4331 RICARDO SILVA                            (139) GDEstreito       POR    29:03    3   15:00    3    44:03 
    3  4362 GONCALO OLIM                          95 (139) GDEstreito       POR    23:03    1   21:22    7    44:25 
    4  4342 DAVID CAMARA                             (139) GDEstreito       POR    30:45    4   15:23    4    46:08 
    5  4334 TELMO DIOGO                              (139) GDEstreito       POR    46:21    5   14:19    1  1:00:40 
    6  4330 FABRICIO PITA                            (139) GDEstreito       POR  1:13:31    6   15:55    5  1:29:26 

       4165 TOMAS GOUVEIA                            (139) GDEstreito       POR       mp        14:23    2          



Juvenis Femininos  (5)                     

    1  3029 MICAELA VIVEIROS                      90 (073) CMO FUNCHAL      POR    24:21    1   26:55    1    51:16 
    2  3041 EVA SILVA                             94 (062) CAMadeira        POR    43:44    2   32:05    3  1:15:49 
    3    41 SARA CAIRES                           91 (130) O LICEU          POR    46:48    3   29:27    2  1:16:15 

          6 BRUNA SANTOS                          91 (130) O LICEU          POR       mp          dns               
         47 NEIDE JESUS                              (130) O LICEU          POR       mp          dns               



Juvenis Masculinos  (5)                    

    1  4357 DAVID ALVES                           92 (062) CAMadeira        POR    28:28    1   38:12    2  1:06:40 
    2  4354 VICTOR ORNELAS                           (062) CAMadeira        POR    32:35    3   39:19    3  1:11:54 

       3020 DIOGO LADEIRA                         93 (062) CAMadeira        POR    31:00    2      mp               
       4343 JOSE DANIEL                              (139) GDEstreito       POR       mp        31:12    1          
       3787 ANTONIO TREMURA                       93 (062) CAMadeira        POR    38:52    4     dns               



Juniores Femininos  (3)                    

    1  3817 DEBORA SILVA                          89 (130) O LICEU          POR    46:24    1   41:37    2  1:28:01 
    2  3289 MARISA CAMARA                         88 (073) CMO FUNCHAL      POR    49:23    2   41:57    3  1:31:20 
    3  3816 PRISCILA GONCALVES                    90 (130) O LICEU          POR    54:11    3   38:53    1  1:33:04 



Juniores Masculinos  (9)                   

    1  4348 RUI SILVA                                (130) O LICEU          POR    38:40    1   40:05    1  1:18:45 
    2  4212 DUARTE HENRIQUES                      88 (130) O LICEU          POR    42:12    2   45:39    2  1:27:51 
    3  4211 FABIO LEAL                            90 (130) O LICEU          POR  1:01:43    3   51:30    5  1:53:13 
    4    40 DUARTE FARIA                          90 (062) CAMadeira        POR  1:12:58    5   46:31    3  1:59:29 
    5  4359 RICARDO RODRIGUES                     88 (073) CMO FUNCHAL      POR  1:09:06    4   53:09    6  2:02:15 
    6  4200 FRANCISCO AZEVEDO                     91 (130) O LICEU          POR  1:23:04    6   49:16    4  2:12:20 

         12 BRUCE SILVA                              (039) CP TELECOM       POR               1:16:59    7          
         31 PEDRO OLIVEIRA                           (130) O LICEU          POR                    mp               
         50 TIAGO PESTANA                            (130) O LICEU          POR      dns           mp               



Seniores Femininos  (10)                   

    1  2630 ISABEL FAGUNDES                       79 (062) CAMadeira        POR    31:26    1   32:07    1  1:03:33 
    2  4364 NELIA SOUSA                           73 (062) CAMadeira        POR    35:39    2   38:42    3  1:14:21 
    3  3715 FILIPA SOUSA                          76 (073) CMO FUNCHAL      POR  1:05:18    8   36:20    2  1:41:38 
    4  3338 RUTE SILVA                            79 (062) CAMadeira        POR    47:08    3   57:09    5  1:44:17 
    5  3334 LINA GOUVEIA                          73 (062) CAMadeira        POR    55:13    5   56:23    4  1:51:36 

       3286 DONITA BARRADAS                       79 (073) CMO FUNCHAL      POR  1:13:14    9      mp               
       2717 SANDRA ALVES                          75 (062) CAMadeira        POR    56:21    7     dns               
       2475 ELISABETE ALVES                       77 (062) CAMadeira        POR    55:49    6     dns               
       3713 SUSANA GRACA                          76 (062) CAMadeira        POR    54:12    4     dns               
       4333 SONIA SILVA                              (139) GDEstreito       POR  1:32:26   10     dns               



Seniores Masc B  (14)                      

    1  3216 PAULO PERDIGAO                        75 (073) CMO FUNCHAL      POR    32:06    2   34:53    4  1:06:59 
    2  2631 JOAO NUNES                            77 (062) CAMadeira        POR    34:20    3   33:18    3  1:07:38 
    3  2762 FABIO RODRIGUES                       82 (073) CMO FUNCHAL      POR    43:05    8   29:02    1  1:12:07 
    4  4197 MIGUEL GONCALVES                      81 (062) CAMadeira        POR    43:24    9   31:53    2  1:15:17 
    5  4198 SERGIO LOPES                          79 (062) CAMadeira        POR    35:29    4   41:12    6  1:16:41 
    6    22 EMANUEL COSTA                         77 (062) CAMadeira        POR    37:16    5   48:07    8  1:25:23 
    7  3027 PEDRO ALVES                           83 (062) CAMadeira        POR    42:28    7   46:54    7  1:29:22 
    8  3335 DANIEL FARIA                          77 (062) CAMadeira        POR  1:18:11   12   39:15    5  1:57:26 
    9    38 CLAUDIO RODRIGUES                        (062) CAMadeira        POR  1:29:56   13 1:08:33    9  2:38:29 

       2135 HONORIO TEIXEIRA                      75 (073) CMO FUNCHAL      POR    41:12    6      mp               
       4298 LUIS GOMES                               (039) CP TELECOM       POR  1:05:56   11     dns               
       3712 DINIS FERREIRA                        76 (062) CAMadeira        POR    57:04   10     dns               
       2320 LUIS SOUSA                               (062) CAMadeira        POR       mp          dns               
        101 ALÍPIO SILVA                             (062) CAMadeira        POR    28:00    1     dns               



Seniores Masc A  (11)                      

    1  1676 SIDONIO FREITAS                       73 (073) CMO FUNCHAL      POR    34:39    1   29:05    1  1:03:44 
    2  2084 GONCALO SILVA                         80 (062) CAMadeira        POR    42:47    3   32:00    2  1:14:47 
    3  2161 SIDONIO JESUS                         78 (062) CAMadeira        POR    49:30    4   37:29    3  1:26:59 
    4  2983 JOAO GOMES                            78 (062) CAMadeira        POR    52:08    5   42:00    4  1:34:08 
    5  2323 AFONSO FREITAS                        80 (062) CAMadeira        POR  1:09:08   10   47:26    5  1:56:34 
    6  3785 NELSON BAROCA                         80 (062) CAMadeira        POR  1:00:03    8   57:37    7  1:57:40 

       2773 MARCO VIEIRA                          78 (073) CMO FUNCHAL      POR    58:21    7      mp               
       3288 NUNO CAMARA                           87 (073) CMO FUNCHAL      POR    38:50    2      mp               
       3026 ORLANDO BARROS                           (139) GDEstreito       POR    55:27    6      mp               
       2512 VITOR SOUSA                           74 (073) CMO FUNCHAL      POR                 48:53    6          
       2804 NELSON NUNES                          74 (073) CMO FUNCHAL      POR  1:08:10    9     dns               



Veteranos Femininos  (5)                   

    1  2272 ADRIANA LADEIRA                       64 (062) CAMadeira        POR    38:46    1   39:42    1  1:18:28 
    2    28 JUDITH POWELL                            (502) SWOC                    40:09    2   41:55    2  1:22:04 
    3  3210 NI PERDIGAO                           72 (073) CMO FUNCHAL      POR  1:32:48    4   50:24    3  2:23:12 
    4  4195 SUSANA SILVA                          62 (062) CAMadeira        POR  1:27:37    3 1:15:41    5  2:43:18 

       3150 EUGENIA AZEVEDO                          (039) CP TELECOM       POR                 59:55    4          



Veteranos Masc I  (18)                     

    1  2150 XAVIER VIEIRA                         69 (062) CAMadeira        POR    39:48    2   28:55    1  1:08:43 
    2  2982 FREDERICO JESUS                       72 (062) CAMadeira        POR    52:13    5   33:35    2  1:25:48 
    3  2125 ARMANDO DA SILVA                      70 (062) CAMadeira        POR    49:36    4   43:01    5  1:32:37 
    4  4047 ANDRE PEREIRA                         67 (073) CMO FUNCHAL      POR    54:17    6   41:06    4  1:35:23 
    5  2271 RICARDO LADEIRA                       65 (062) CAMadeira        POR  1:06:08   11   37:36    3  1:43:44 
    6  2166 JOAO LUZ                              68 (062) CAMadeira        POR    56:38    7   49:10    7  1:45:48 
    7  2141 SERGIO PERDIGAO                       72 (073) CMO FUNCHAL      POR    59:32    8   49:18    8  1:48:50 
    8  2168 MAURO GOMES                           72 (062) CAMadeira        POR  1:06:00   10   46:05    6  1:52:05 
    9  3045 EUSEBIO SILVA                         64 (062) CAMadeira        POR  1:04:33    9   51:45    9  1:56:18 
   10  2162 FRANCISCO JESUS                       70 (062) CAMadeira        POR  1:06:58   12   54:34   10  2:01:32 
   11  3983 JOSE SARDINHA                         64 (039) CP TELECOM       POR  1:40:28   14 1:13:00   12  2:53:28 
   12  4168 DOMINGOS NOIA                            (137) LCM              POR  1:28:23   13 1:31:07   14  2:59:30 

         17 JOAO DIREITINHO                       70 (137) LCM              POR       mp           mp               
       2263 DUARTE ANDRADE                        70 (073) CMO FUNCHAL      POR    38:46    1      mp               
       3711 SANDRO RODRIGUES                      71 (062) CAMadeira        POR      dns        58:07   11          
       3788 MARCO ROSARIO                         78 (062) CAMadeira        POR       mp          dns               
       2299 LICINIO FEIJAO                        66 (062) CAMadeira        POR      dns      1:18:38   13          
       2112 JOAO FREITAS                          68 (062) CAMadeira        POR    47:55    3     dns               



Veteranos Mas II  (8)                      

    1  2111 RAMIRO ALVES                          61 (062) CAMadeira        POR    28:20    1   26:18    2    54:38 
    2  2288 JOAO SOARES                           62 (062) CAMadeira        POR    31:34    2   24:27    1    56:01 
    3   100 MANUEL VIVEIROS                          (073) CMO FUNCHAL      POR    41:28    3   35:57    3  1:17:25 
    4    27 COLIN POWELL                             (502) SWOC                    56:32    4   49:44    4  1:46:16 
    5  3147 EMANUEL ABREU                         61 (039) CP TELECOM       POR  1:02:30    5   53:58    5  1:56:28 
    6  4196 CARLOS SILVA                          62 (062) CAMadeira        POR  1:29:05    7 1:25:25    7  2:54:30 

       3148 PEDRO GONCALO                         62 (039) CP TELECOM       POR  1:09:44    6      mp               
       2266 JOSE NUNES                            61 (062) CAMadeira        POR      dns      1:13:18    6          



OPT 1 - Fácil  (8)                         

    1    10 IVONE/DAVID/ ANABELA                     (000) INDIVIDUAL              15:56    1   19:16    1    35:12 
    2  4340 MARIA/ ROSA/ JOSE OLIVEIRA               (039) CP TELECOM       POR    25:44    5   26:00    2    51:44 
    3    70 MARIA ROCHA/ PEDRO/CARLA                 (039) CP TELECOM       POR    50:16    7 1:02:34    3  1:52:50 

         42 EQUIPA 1                                 SALESIANOS                       mp                            
         43 EQUIPA 2                                 SALESIANOS                    40:24    6                       
         44 EQUIPA 3                                 SALESIANOS                    21:55    3                       
         45 EQUIPA 4                                 SALESIANOS                    23:52    4                       
         46 EQUIPA 5                                 SALESIANOS                    21:53    2                       



OPT 2 - Médio  (21)                        

    1     5 MAURICIO MENDES                       77 (000) INDIVIDUAL              24:48    1   19:32    1    44:20 
    2     7 PEDRO DAMIAO                          79 (062) CAMadeira        POR    26:29    2   25:50    5    52:19 
    3     8 MARCO RIBEIRO                         78 (062) CAMadeira        POR    30:46    4   21:34    2    52:20 
    4   103 JOAO FREITAS                             (139) GDEstreito       POR    28:43    3   23:42    3    52:25 
    5  3337 ANDREIA FREITAS                          (062) CAMadeira        POR    33:11    7   30:54    7  1:04:05 
    6  3332 FILIPE ILDEF/ CARLOS ALVES               (062) CAMadeira        POR    38:48   10   26:33    6  1:05:21 
    7  3984 SANDRA MEND/ VALENTINA/ALCIONE           (039) CP TELECOM       POR    33:04    6   35:54    9  1:08:58 
    8    30 ANA PIMENTA                           79 (062) CAMadeira        POR    44:40   13   25:30    4  1:10:10 
    9    29 DENNIS/ PAT PICKETT                      (502) SWOC                    35:18    8   40:41   11  1:15:59 
   10    21 JOSE ROSARIO                          59 (000) INDIVIDUAL              50:55   14   47:29   13  1:38:24 

          9 SANDRA SANTOS                         79 (062) CAMadeira        POR       mp        31:15    8          
         14 SUSANA PONTES                         66 (000) INDIVIDUAL            1:01:46   15     dns               
          4 SUSANA BARRETO                           (062) CAMadeira        POR       mp          dns               
       4297 FERNANDO MORG/ SANDRA GOMES              (039) CP TELECOM       POR    40:31   11     dns               
       3981 CRISTINA FREIT/ FRANCISCO AZEVEDO        (039) CP TELECOM       POR                 38:18   10          
         32 NATERCIA GARCIAS NADIA GOMES          80 (062) CAMadeira        POR                 50:30   14          
         36 MAY SUAREZ/ CARMEN GUTIERREZ             (062) CAMadeira        POR                 55:37   15          
         37 MIGUEL ALVES/ CHRISTOPH PUTZ             (000) INDIVIDUAL              32:35    5     dns               
       4363 SOFIA FERNANDES                       79 (062) CAMadeira        POR    41:38   12     dns               
         48 MARTA NUNES                              (000) INDIVIDUAL              35:54    9     dns               
         72 NUNO LEAL                                (000) INDIVIDUAL                           43:14   12