Ori Park Cāmara de Lobosseg 10-12-2007 23:01
Resultscreated by OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

    Pl    Stno Name                              YB Club                                    Time 



INICIADOS  (19)           1.3 km  50 m   18 C     

     1    4342 DAVID CAMARA                         (139) GDEstreito                       16:02 
     2    4362 GONCALO OLIM                         (139) GDEstreito                       16:24 
     3    4165 EMANUEL AZEVEDO                      (139) GDEstreito                       19:03 
     4    4334 TELMO DIOGO                          (139) GDEstreito                       20:58 
     5    4330 FABRICIO PITA                        (139) GDEstreito                       26:13 
     6      38 JOSE AZEVEDO                         (139) GDEstreito                       26:20 
     7    4361 JOAO VIEIRA                          (139) GDEstreito                       26:27 
     8    4331 RICARDO SILVA                        (139) GDEstreito                       27:36 
     9    4343 JOSE DANIEL                          (139) GDEstreito                       28:32 
    10      37 DIANA ABREU                          (139) GDEstreito                       29:28 
    11      34 AFONSO SILVA                         (139) GDEstreito                       30:41 
    12    4344 MARINA SILVA                         (139) GDEstreito                       31:19 
    12    4345 CATIA SANTOS                         (139) GDEstreito                       31:19 
    14      36 NISIA AGUIAR                         (139) GDEstreito                       32:18 
    15      33 JOAO SILVA                           (139) GDEstreito                       33:41 
    16      35 NELLY FERREIRA                       (139) GDEstreito                       35:39 
    17    4349 ISABELA ABREU                        (139) GDEstreito                       45:28 
    18    4332 CARINA VELOSA                        (139) GDEstreito                     1:15:27 

          4347 TOMAS ANDRE                          (139) GDEstreito                          mp 



JUVENIS  (6)              1.7 km  50 m   22 C     

     1    4200 FRANCISCO AZEVEDO                    (130) O LICEU                          18:49 
     2       4 SARA CAIRES                       91 (130) O LICEU                          22:37 
     3    3020 DIOGO LADEIRA                        (062) CAMadeira                        24:21 
     4       2 VITOR ORNELAS                        (062) CAMadeira                        36:03 
     5    3029 MICAELA VIVEIROS                     (073) CMO FUNCHAL                      43:21 

             8 DAVID ALVES                       92 (062) CAMadeira                           mp 



JUNIORES FEM  (4)         1.7 km  50 m   22 C     

     1    3817 DEBORA SILVA                         (130) O LICEU                          24:07 
     2    3816 PRISCILA GONCALVES                   (130) O LICEU                          26:04 
     3    3289 MARISA CAMARA                        (073) CMO FUNCHAL                      29:05 
     4    4199 JOANA CORREIA                        (130) O LICEU                          34:10 



JUNIORES MASC  (5)        2.2 km  90 m   25 C     

     1    4212 DUARTE HENRIQUES                     (130) O LICEU                          29:26 
     2       1 BRUCE SILVA                          (039) CP TELECOM                       31:50 
     3      16 PEDRO OLIVEIRA                    90 (130) O LICEU                          33:08 
     4       5 TIAGO PESTANA                     90 (130) O LICEU                          58:09 

             3 DUARTE FARIA                      90 (062) CAMadeira                           mp 



SENIORES FEM  (13)        2.3 km  90 m   26 C     

     1      39 ANNE HAUSKEN                         (501) BAEKKELAGETS SK                  21:40 
     2    3338 RUTE SILVA                           (062) CAMadeira                        34:04 
     3    3713 SUSANA GRACA                      76 (062) CAMadeira                        34:12 
     4    2272 ADRIANA LADEIRA                      (062) CAMadeira                        35:40 
     5    3334 LINA GOUVEIA                      73 (062) CAMadeira                        36:56 
     6    2321 LETICIA SOUSA                     83 (062) CAMadeira                        45:36 
     7    2174 PAULA RODRIGUES                      (073) CMO FUNCHAL                      46:57 
     8    4195 SUSANA SILVA                      62 (062) CAMadeira                        50:16 
     9    3210 NI PERDIGAO                       72 (073) CMO FUNCHAL                      55:09 
    10      44 ANA GOUVEIA                          (137) LCM                              56:14 
    11    3585 ANA ROCHA                            (062) CAMadeira                      1:00:08 
    12      43 RAQUEL FRANCO                        (137) LCM                            1:00:13 

          4364 NELIA SOUSA                          (062) CAMadeira                           mp 



SENIORES MASC  (19)       2.6 km  100 m   29 C    

     1      40 ANDERS NORDBERG                      (501) BAEKKELAGETS SK                  21:02 
     2    1676 SIDONIO FREITAS                      (073) CMO FUNCHAL                      24:02 
     3    2125 ARMANDO DA SILVA                  70 (062) CAMadeira                        24:21 
     4    2084 GONCALO SILVA                     80 (062) CAMadeira                        24:45 
     5      32 ALIPIO SILVA                         (062) CAMadeira                        25:51 
     6    2151 BRUNO BERENGUER                      (139) GDEstreito                       26:08 
     7    2161 SIDONIO JESUS                     78 (062) CAMadeira                        26:32 
     8    3288 NUNO CAMARA                       87 (073) CMO FUNCHAL                      27:39 
     9    4197 MIGUEL GONCALVES                  81 (062) CAMadeira                        29:10 
    10      50 BRUNO MENDES                         (062) CAMadeira                        30:24 
    11    3027 PEDRO ALVES                       83 (062) CAMadeira                        32:23 
    12    3712 DINIS FERREIRA                    76 (062) CAMadeira                        34:48 
    13    4198 SERGIO LOPES                         (062) CAMadeira                        37:39 
    14      13 LUIS SOUSA                        82 (062) CAMadeira                        42:29 
    15    4213 EMANUEL COSTA                     77 (062) CAMadeira                        46:41 
    16      42 RICARDO SILVA*                       (062) CAMadeira                        47:11 

          2983 JOAO GOMES                        78 (062) CAMadeira                           mp 
          2135 HONORIO TEIXEIRA                     (073) CMO FUNCHAL                         mp 
          2980 RUI RODRIGUES                        (062) CAMadeira                           mp 



VETERANOS MASC  (16)      2.4 km  100 m   28 C    

     1    2982 FREDERICO JESUS                   72 (062) CAMadeira                        23:42 
     2    2271 RICARDO LADEIRA                      (062) CAMadeira                        24:47 
     3      14 RAMIRO ALVES                      61 (062) CAMadeira                        27:44 
     4    2141 SERGIO PERDIGAO                   72 (073) CMO FUNCHAL                      27:50 
     5    2168 MAURO GOMES                       72 (062) CAMadeira                        28:38 
     6    2268 JOAO MENDONCA                        (062) CAMadeira                        28:50 
     7    3983 JOSE SARDINHA                        (039) CP TELECOM                       32:53 
     8    3147 EMANUEL ABREU                     61 (039) CP TELECOM                       33:46 
     9    2162 FRANCISCO JESUS                      (062) CAMadeira                        36:59 
    10    2266 JOSE NUNES                           (062) CAMadeira                        37:50 
    11    4196 CARLOS SILVA                      62 (062) CAMadeira                        42:43 
    12    3148 PEDRO GONCALO                        (039) CP TELECOM                       48:45 

          2299 LICINIO FEIJAO                    66 (062) CAMadeira                           mp 
          2125 MANUEL VIVEIROS                      (073) CMO FUNCHAL                         mp 
          2120 JUSTINO NOBREGA                   55 (073) CMO FUNCHAL                         mp 
          2112 JOAO FREITAS                      67 (062) CAMadeira                           mp 



OPT 1  (4)                1.5 km  50 m   22 C     

     1    3312 ADELINA NIEVES/ ANGELA NIEVES        (039) CP TELECOM                       32:15 
     2      25 IVONE/DAVID/ ANABELA              83 (000) INDIVIDUAL                       35:58 
     3      27 JOSE OLIV/ROSA/ MARIA FREITAS     50 (039) CP TELECOM                       36:56 
     4      26 MARIA R/PEDRO R CARLA R           61 (039) CP TELECOM                     1:08:03 



OPT 2  (16)               2.2 km  90 m   27 C     

     1      12 MAURICIO MENDES                   77 (000) INDIVIDUAL                       24:48 
     2      28 PEDRO DAMIAO                      79 (062) CAMadeira                        26:52 
     3      30 MAY SUAREZ/ CARMEN GUTIERREZ         (062) CAMadeira                        30:22 
     4    4298 LUIS GOMES/ CRISTINA FREIRE          (039) CP TELECOM                       30:29 
     5    3981 CRISTINA FREITAS                     (039) CP TELECOM                       31:26 
     6      18 NUNO LEAL                         77 (000) INDIVIDUAL                       31:44 
     7    4297 FERNANDO MORGADO                     (039) CP TELECOM                       33:54 
     8      29 ANA PIMENTA                          (062) CAMadeira                        35:56 
     9    3584 ANA ABREU/ MARIBEL GORDON         65 (039) CP TELECOM                       37:48 
    10       6 SANDRA SANTOS                     79 (062) CAMadeira                        42:01 
    11      19 CARLOTA GREG/ DUARTE GREGORIO     96 (000) INDIVIDUAL                       42:29 
    12      22 ANA TEIXEIRA/ ANTONIO SOUSA       81 (000) INDIVIDUAL                       42:51 
    13    3984 SANDRA MENDONCA/ VALENTINA PATR   72 (039) CP TELECOM                       46:00 
    14    4341 JOSE FREITAS                         (039) CP TELECOM                       53:56 
    15      41 JOAO PEREIRA                         (000) INDIVIDUAL                       57:42 

          3313 LAURA NIEVES/ JEAN RENAUD            (039) CP TELECOM                          mp