Ori Park Ponta Delgadadom 01-04-2007 15:33
Resultscreated by OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2005

    Pl    Stno Name                                              YB Club                                    Time 



JUNIORES FEM  (4)         2.3 km   13 C           

     1    3817 DEBORA SILVA                                      89 (130) O LICEU                          26:05 
     2    3289 MARISA CAMARA                                        (073) CMO FUNCHAL                      26:54 
     3    3029 MICAELA VIVEIROS                                     (073) CMO FUNCHAL                      29:48 
     4    3041 EVA SILVA                                         94 (062) CAMadeira                        35:43 



JUNIORES MASC  (2)        3.4 km   14 C           

     1      14 FRANCISCO AZEVEDO                                 91 (130) O LICEU                          46:23 
     2    3982 LUIS FREITAS                                      93 (039) CP TELECOM                       48:25 



SENIORES FEM  (7)         3.1 km   12 C           

     1    2289 NÉLIA SOUSA                                          (062) CAMadeira                        34:07 
     2    2488 ALEXANDRA SOUSA                                   78 (062) CAMadeira                        34:20 
     3    2174 PAULA RODRIGUES                                   67 (073) CMO FUNCHAL                      39:35 
     4    3334 LINA GOUVEIA                                      73 (062) CAMadeira                        42:09 
     5    3150 EUGENIA AZEVEDO                                   65 (039) CP TELECOM                       49:15 
     6    3286 DONITA BARRADAS                                   79 (073) CMO FUNCHAL                      59:28 

          2475 ELISABETE ALVES                                      (062) CAMadeira                          dns 



SENIORES MASC  (20)       3.6 km   14 C           

     1    1676 SIDONIO FREITAS                                   73 (073) CMO FUNCHAL                      25:10 
     2    3785 NELSON BAROCA                                     80 (062) CAMadeira                        26:21 
     3    2982 FREDERICO JESUS                                   72 (062) CAMadeira                        28:02 
     4    2151 BRUNO BERENGUER                                   78 (124) CCD S JOSE                       28:31 
     5    2983 JOAO GOMES                                        78 (062) CAMadeira                        29:26 
     6    2161 SIDONIO JESUS                                     78 (062) CAMadeira                        31:48 
     7    2323 AFONSO FREITAS                                    80 (062) CAMadeira                        33:41 
     8    2511 PEDRO MEDEIROS                                    84 (073) CMO FUNCHAL                      33:58 
     9      11 MIGUEL GONCALVES                                  81 (062) CAMadeira                        34:44 
    10    2512 VITOR SOUSA                                       74 (073) CMO FUNCHAL                      36:04 
    11    2804 NELSON NUNES                                      74 (073) CMO FUNCHAL                      36:40 
    12    2369 BRUNO MENDES                                         (062) CAMadeira                        37:30 
    13    2268 JOAO MENDONCA                                     71 (062) CAMadeira                        38:32 
    14      10 DUARTE MARTINS                                    83 (000) INDIVIDUAL                       38:38 
    15    3711 SANDRO RODRIGUES                                  71 (062) CAMadeira                        41:10 
    16    2162 FRANCISCO JESUS                                   70 (062) CAMadeira                        44:37 
    17    4166 FILIPE FREITAS                                       (039) CP TELECOM                       48:47 
    18      23 SERGIO LOPES                                      79 (062) CAMadeira                      1:11:18 

          3027 PEDRO ALVES                                          (062) CAMadeira                          dns 
          2520 RUI ABREU                                         71 (062) CAMadeira                          dns 



VETERANOS MASC  (9)       3.4 km   14 C           

     1    2156 NUNO GONCALVES                                    66 (073) CMO FUNCHAL                      29:43 
     2    4047 ANDRÉ PEREIRA                                        (073) CMO FUNCHAL                      33:39 
     3    2288 JOAO SOARES                                       62 (062) CAMadeira                        34:13 
     4    2120 JUSTINO NOBREGA                                   55 (073) CMO FUNCHAL                      36:19 
     5    3045 EUSEBIO SILVA                                     64 (062) CAMadeira                        40:54 
     6    2266 JOSÉ NUNES                                           (062) CAMadeira                        42:54 
     7    2168 MAURO GOMES                                       72 (062) CAMadeira                        44:05 
     8    3148 PEDRO GONÇALO                                        (039) CP TELECOM                     1:03:44 

          2166 JOAO LUZ                                          68 (062) CAMadeira                          dns 



OPT FÁCIL  (9)            1.9 km   11 C           

     1    4158 JOÃO PERESTRELO JOSE DIAS                         35 (124) CCD S JOSE                       31:22 
     2    3781 ELISABETE NUNES/ NIVALDA CAMACHO                     (124) CCD S JOSE                       39:24 
     3    3775 ZAIDA GRANITO/ TERESA SPINOLA                     40 (124) CCD S JOSE                       41:51 
     4    3778 GRACA SERRAO/ VERONICA NOBREGA                       (124) CCD S JOSE                       44:22 
     5      15 TANIA LOURENCO/ MARIA FREITAS                     81 (039) CP TELECOM                       50:23 

            49 ANA PIMENTA                                          (062) CAMadeira                           mp 
            18 ANA DUALIBI                                       74 (000) INDIVIDUAL                         dns 
          4164 GONCALO OLIM                                      95 (124) CCD S JOSE                         dns 
          4161 PEDRO VIEIRA                                      94 (124) CCD S JOSE                         dns 



OPT MÉDIO  (10)           2.3 km   13 C           

     1      17 BRUCE SILVA                                       90 (039) CP TELECOM                       28:15 
     2    3981 CRISTINA FREIT./ SARA FREITAS                     83 (039) CP TELECOM                       28:55 
     3      20 NANDO FREITAS                                     83 (000) INDIVIDUAL                       30:35 
     4    3149 FRANCISCO AZEVEDO                                 63 (039) CP TELECOM                       33:54 
     5      19 RENATO CARVALHO/ LUIS CARDOSO                        (000) INDIVIDUAL                       34:57 
     6    3337 ANDREIA FREITAS                                   77 (062) CAMadeira                        35:32 
     7      22 NATERCIA GARCIAS                                  80 (062) CAMadeira                        40:30 
     8      12 VALTER FREITAS                                    79 (000) INDIVIDUAL                       43:33 
     9      13 JOSE ROSARIO                                      59 (000) INDIVIDUAL                       46:56 
    10      16 JOSE FREITAS                                      56 (039) CP TELECOM                     1:16:35