Ori Park Porto Monizseg 09-07-2007 13:27
Resultscreated by OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

    Pl    Stno Name                                                    YB Club                                    Time 



JUNIORES FEM  (5)         1.9 km  50 m   20 C     

     1    3817 DEBORA SILVA                                            89 (130) O LICEU                          21:41 
     2    3313 LAURA NIEVES                                            88 (039) CP TELECOM                       21:54 
     3    4199 JOANA CORREIA                                              (130) O LICEU                          33:53 

          3041 EVA SILVA                                               94 (062) CAMadeira                          dns 
          3816 PRISCILA GONCALVES                                      90 (130) O LICEU                            dns 



JUNIORES MASC  (7)        2.9 km  90 m   19 C     

     1    4200 FRANCISCO AZEVEDO                                          (130) O LICEU                          32:00 
     2    4212 DUARTE HENRIQUES                                           (130) O LICEU                          34:37 
     3    3982 LUIS FREITAS                                            93 (039) CP TELECOM                       37:32 
     4    4211 FABIO LEAL                                                 (130) O LICEU                          40:27 
     5      35 RUI SILVA                                               89 (130) O LICEU                          44:44 

          4161 PEDRO VIEIRA                                            94 (124) CCD S JOSE                          mp 
          3020 DIOGO LADEIRA                                           93 (062) CAMadeira                          dns 



SENIORES FEM  (14)        2.9 km  90 m   19 C     

     1    2265 CARLA FREITAS                                           74 (062) CAMadeira                        26:38 
     2    2630 ISABEL FAGUNDES                                            (062) CAMadeira                        29:23 
     3    2289 NELIA SOUSA                                                (062) CAMadeira                        30:25 
     4    3338 RUTE SILVA                                              79 (062) CAMadeira                        35:27 
     5    2272 ADRIANA LADEIRA                                         64 (062) CAMadeira                        35:32 
     6    3713 SUSANA GRACA                                            76 (062) CAMadeira                        37:11 
     7      49 SONIA BARROS                                               (502) Estreito                         37:51 
     8    3286 DONITA BARRADAS                                         79 (073) CMO FUNCHAL                      44:39 
     9      36 ANA ROCHA                                                  (062) CAMadeira                      1:02:53 

          2475 ELISABETE ALVES                                         77 (062) CAMadeira                         disq 
            21 CATIA MESQUITA                                          80 (062) CAMadeira                          dns 
          3334 LINA GOUVEIA                                            73 (062) CAMadeira                          dns 
          2174 PAULA RODRIGUES                                         67 (073) CMO FUNCHAL                        dns 
          2488 ALEXANDRA SOUSA                                         78 (062) CAMadeira                          dns 



SENIORES MASC  (25)       3.5 km  95 m   24 C     

     1    3026 ORLANDO BARROS                                          71 (124) CCD S JOSE                       27:31 
     2    2084 GONCALO SILVA                                           80 (062) CAMadeira                        28:01 
     3    2982 FREDERICO JESUS                                         72 (062) CAMadeira                        28:05 
     4    4197 MIGUEL GONCALVES                                        81 (062) CAMadeira                        29:36 
     5    2983 JOAO GOMES                                              78 (062) CAMadeira                        30:06 
     6    2161 SIDONIO JESUS                                           78 (062) CAMadeira                        30:56 
     7    3785 NELSON BAROCA                                           80 (062) CAMadeira                        35:26 
     8    4174 PATRICIO LOPES                                          76 (137) LUDENS                           36:19 
     9      25 OLA KNUT BRANDT                                         75 (062) CAMadeira                        36:48 
    10    3027 PEDRO ALVES                                             83 (062) CAMadeira                        37:51 
    11    3711 SANDRO RODRIGUES                                        71 (062) CAMadeira                        40:51 
    12    2512 VITOR SOUSA                                             74 (073) CMO FUNCHAL                      41:25 
    13    2631 JOAO NUNES                                                 (062) CAMadeira                        41:55 
    14    2980 RUI RODRIGUES                                           86 (062) CAMadeira                        42:29 
    15    2369 BRUNO MENDES                                               (062) CAMadeira                        42:51 
    16    3712 DINIS FERREIRA                                          76 (062) CAMadeira                        43:48 
    17      26 EMANUEL COSTA                                           77 (062) CAMadeira                        45:26 
    18      32 JOAO DIREITINHO                                         70 (000) INDIVIDUAL                       48:08 
    19    4198 SERGIO LOPES                                            79 (062) CAMadeira                        48:57 
    20      23 RICARDO SILVA                                           81 (062) CAMadeira                        53:36 
    21      77 SISENANDO FREITAS                                          (073) CMO FUNCHAL                      56:45 

          4194 DUARTE MARTINS                                          83 (073) CMO FUNCHAL                         mp 
            76 VALTER FREITAS                                             (073) CMO FUNCHAL                         mp 
          2511 PEDRO MEDEIROS                                          84 (073) CMO FUNCHAL                        dns 
          2135 HONORIO TEIXEIRA                                        75 (073) CMO FUNCHAL                        dns 



VETERANOS MASC  (16)      3.3 km  90 m   25 C     

     1    2150 XAVIER VIEIRA                                           69 (062) CAMadeira                        24:37 
     2    2288 JOAO SOARES                                             62 (062) CAMadeira                        30:46 
     3    2271 RICARDO LADEIRA                                         65 (062) CAMadeira                        34:18 
     4    4047 ANDRE PEREIRA                                           67 (073) CMO FUNCHAL                      36:18 
     5    2268 JOAO MENDONCA                                           71 (062) CAMadeira                        36:20 
     6    2156 NUNO GONCALVES                                          66 (073) CMO FUNCHAL                      37:26 
     7    2266 JOSE NUNES                                              61 (062) CAMadeira                        40:25 
     8    3983 JOSE SARDINHA                                           64 (039) CP TELECOM                       41:39 
     9    2168 MAURO GOMES                                                (062) CAMadeira                        47:44 
    10    3763 JOAO PUPO                                               59 (039) CP TELECOM                       49:23 
    11    3148 PEDRO GONCALO                                           62 (039) CP TELECOM                       57:50 

          3045 EUSEBIO SILVA                                           64 (062) CAMadeira                          dns 
          4196 CARLOS SILVA                                            62 (062) CAMadeira                          dns 
          2299 LICINIO FEIJAO                                          66 (062) CAMadeira                          dns 
          2520 RUI ABREU                                               71 (062) CAMadeira                          dns 
          2364 ANTONIO AMADOR                                          58 (073) CMO FUNCHAL                        dns 



OPT FÁCIL  (15)           1.4 km  30 m   17 C     

     1      27 CECILIA FREITAS                                         84 (000) INDIVIDUAL                       12:50 
     2      33 DIOGO LOPES/ SUSANA LOPES                                  (137) LUDENS                           15:10 
     3    3764 AIDA/ ROSARINHO/ MIGUEL PUPO                               (039) CP TELECOM                       15:47 
     4      31 MARIA AZEVEDO/ JOSÉ/ROSA/MARIA JOSÉ                        (039) CP TELECOM                       17:34 
     5      34 MARSRIDA/ CARMEN                                           (000) INDIVIDUAL                       19:54 
     6      71 ANA PATRICIA/ MARIA JOAO                                   (000) INDIVIDUAL                       21:01 
     7      38 ISABELA ABREU/ CATIA SANTOS                                (502) Estreito                         25:54 
     8      45 FABRICIO PITA/ MANUELA/MARINA                              (502) Estreito                         28:58 
     9      22 ANA DUAILIBI                                            74 (000) INDIVIDUAL                       34:05 
    10      72 CLAUDIA SOFIA/ MARIA ABREU                                 (000) INDIVIDUAL                       39:45 
    11      39 CARINO/ ROBERTO/RICARDO                                    (502) Estreito                         40:15 

            46 TELMO SILVA/ DAVID CAMARA                                  (502) Estreito                            mp 
            70 CLAUDIO COSTA LUIS MIGUEL                                  (000) INDIVIDUAL                          mp 
          3312 ADELINA NIEVES/ ANGELA NIEVES                              (039) CP TELECOM                         dns 
            29 LAURA ROSA                                              92 (000) INDIVIDUAL                         dns 



OPT MÉDIO  (14)           1.9 km  50 m   20 C     

     1      88 FATIMA COSTA                                               (124) CCD S JOSE                       20:03 
     2      37 ANA PIMENTA                                             79 (062) CAMadeira                        24:05 
     3    3984 SANDRA MEND/ VALENTINA MEND                             72 (039) CP TELECOM                       25:03 
     4    3981 CRISTINA FREIT/ FILIPA AZEVEDO                          83 (039) CP TELECOM                       26:10 
     5      73 ANA MATILDE/ RAQUEL FRANCO                                 (000) INDIVIDUAL                       27:02 
     6      42 JOSE AZEVEDO/ EMANUEL/DINO                                 (502) Estreito                         27:41 
     7      74 ANDREIA FREITAS                                            (062) CAMadeira                        28:36 
     8    2151 BRUNO BRENGUER/ CLAUDIA ROCHA                              (124) CCD S JOSE                       31:05 
     9      41 ANDRE GRACA/ LUIS/DANIEL                                   (502) Estreito                         41:47 
    10      30 JOSE HENRIQUES                                          56 (039) CP TELECOM                       55:13 

          3335 DANIEL FARIA                                            77 (062) CAMadeira                          dns 
          4195 SUSANA SILVA                                               (062) CAMadeira                          dns 
            24 NATERCIA GARCIA                                         80 (062) CAMadeira                          dns 
            28 RAUL RIBEIRO                                            75 (039) CP TELECOM                         dns