V Meeting de OrientaÁ„o Ilha da Madeiradom 17-02-2008 22:08
Overall resultscreated by MT2003 © Stephan Kršmer 2007

   Pl  Stno Name                                  YB Club                   Nat       S1           S2          Time 



Iniciados F  (3)                           

    1    98 NISIA NISIA                              (139) GDE                     31:23    1   22:56    1    54:19 

       4349 ISABELA ABREU                            (139) GDE                     48:27    2      mp               
       4332 CARINA VELOSA                            (139) GDE                     51:27    3     dns               



Iniciados M  (9)                           

    1  4342 DAVID CAMARA                             (139) GDE                     14:18    1   12:48    1    27:06 
    2  4165 EMANUEL AZEVEDO                          (139) GDE                     16:17    3   14:54    2    31:11 
    3  4334 TELMO DIOGO                              (139) GDE                     17:39    5   15:50    3    33:29 
    4    44 DANIEL SARANEN                           (510) Helsingin Suunni        14:29    2   19:24    5    33:53 
    5  4343 JOSE DANIEL                              (139) GDE                     17:31    4   18:08    4    35:39 
    6  4331 RICARDO SILVA                            (139) GDE                     23:54    6   21:24    7    45:18 
    7    96 JOAO CARLOS SILVA                        (139) GDE                     27:05    8   21:18    6    48:23 
    8  4347 TOMAS ANDRE                              (139) GDE                     24:51    7   27:46    9    52:37 

         97 AFONSO SILVA                             (139) GDE                        mp        26:42    8          



Juvenis F  (3)                             

    1  3029 MICAELA VIVEIROS                         (073) CMO FUNCHAL             53:05    1   34:30    1  1:27:35 
    2  3041 EVA SILVA                                (062) CAMadeira             1:01:30    2   47:14    2  1:48:44 

       4477 SARA CAIRES                              (130) O LICEU                    mp        47:58    3          



Juvenis M  (5)                             

    1  3787 ANTONIO TREMURA                          (062) CAMadeira               37:33    1   29:02    3  1:06:35 
    2  3020 DIOGO LADEIRA                            (062) CAMadeira               44:00    2   27:16    2  1:11:16 
    3  4200 FRANCISCO AZEVEDO                        (130) O LICEU                 46:29    3   25:09    1  1:11:38 
    4  4354 VITOR ORNELAS                            (062) CAMadeira               52:58    4   33:23    4  1:26:21 

       4080 DAVID ALVES                              (062) CAMadeira                 dns        39:53    5          



Juniores F  (3)                            

    1  3289 MARISA CAMARA                            (073) CMO FUNCHAL             35:30    1   34:22    1  1:09:52 
    2  3817 DEBORA SILVA                             (130) O LICEU                 46:18    3   37:17    2  1:23:35 
    3  3816 PRISCILA GONCALVES                       (130) O LICEU                 39:47    2   54:34    3  1:34:21 



Juniores M  (5)                            

    1  4212 DUARTE HENRIQUES                         (130) O LICEU                 45:58    1   47:46    1  1:33:44 
    2  4211 FABIO LEAL                               (130) O LICEU                 50:55    2   54:51    2  1:45:46 
    3  4465 DUARTE FARIA                             (062) CAMadeira               59:55    3 1:04:37    3  2:04:32 

          4 TIAGO PESTANA                         90 (130) O LICEU               1:07:13    4      mp               
       3699 RICARDO RODRIGUES                        (073) CMO FUNCHAL                mp          dns               



Seniores F/W  (15)                         

    1    43 ANASTASIA SARANEN                        (521) Pihkaniskat             38:39    1   39:17    3  1:17:56 
    2  2289 NELIA SOUSA                              (062) CAMadeira               51:14    2   36:50    1  1:28:04 
    3  2488 ALEXANDRA SOUSA                       78 (062) CAMadeira               54:47    3   38:42    2  1:33:29 
    4    83 ANA CHULATA                              (526) (526) ZMM             1:02:00    4   48:27    6  1:50:27 
    5  3338 RUTE SILVA                            97 (062) CAMadeira             1:11:29    5   44:02    5  1:55:31 
    6  2630 ISABEL FAGUNDES                       79 (062) CAMadeira             1:17:47    6   39:31    4  1:57:18 
    7  4425 ANA GOUVEIA                           80 (137) LCM                   1:22:42    7   51:52    7  2:14:34 
    8  3337 ANDREIA FREITAS                          (062) CAMadeira             1:27:03    8 1:06:24    9  2:33:27 
    9  4084 SANDRA SANTOS                            (062) CAMadeira             1:27:49    9 1:06:13    8  2:34:02 
   10  3286 DONITA BARRADAS                          (073) CMO FUNCHAL           1:36:43   10 1:07:51   10  2:44:34 
   11  3217 RUBINA ROCHA                             (073) CMO FUNCHAL           1:41:36   11 1:15:10   11  2:56:46 
   12    86 NICOLE CAMACHO                           (526) (526) ZMM             1:43:43   12 1:36:08   12  3:19:51 
   13    88 TANIA ABREU                              (526) (526) ZMM             1:49:43   13 1:42:12   13  3:31:55 

       4424 RAQUEL FRANCO                         77 (137) LCM                       dns           mp               
       3713 SUSANA GRA«A                             (062) CAMadeira                  mp          dns               



Seniores Masc/M B  (24)                    

    1  2267 ALIPIO SILVA                             (062) CAMadeira               32:13    1   37:15    1  1:09:28 
    2  2369 BRUNO MENDES                             (062) CAMadeira               35:29    2   38:06    2  1:13:35 
    3  3216 PAULO PERDIG√O                           (073) CMO FUNCHAL             37:43    3   40:11    4  1:17:54 
    4    50 MAURICIO MENDES                          (062) CAMadeira               40:42    5   43:42    9  1:24:24 
    5    69 JOAQUIM FERNANDES                        (526) (526) ZMM               38:26    4   46:46   13  1:25:12 
    6  4358 MIGUEL NOIA                           73 (137) LCM                     44:42    8   40:43    5  1:25:25 
    7  3027 PEDRO ALVES                           83 (062) CAMadeira               42:18    7   46:17   12  1:28:35 
    8  4123 EMANUEL COSTA                         77 (062) CAMadeira               51:14   10   38:32    3  1:29:46 
    9  4197 MIGUEL GONCALVES                      81 (062) CAMadeira               51:21   11   43:07    8  1:34:28 
   10  4194 DUARTE MARTINS                        83 (526) (526) ZMM               54:21   14   41:49    7  1:36:10 
   11  3712 DINIS FERREIRA                           (062) CAMadeira               51:41   12   45:20   10  1:37:01 
   12  2631 JOAO NUNES                               (062) CAMadeira               49:59    9   48:56   15  1:38:55 
   13    71 JOAO SANTOS                              (526) (526) ZMM               41:04    6 1:00:20   17  1:41:24 
   14  4198 SERGIO LOPES                             (062) CAMadeira               56:36   15   45:49   11  1:42:25 
   15  2762 FABIO RODRIGUES                       82 (073) CMO FUNCHAL           1:01:31   17   41:30    6  1:43:01 
   16  3335 DANIEL FARIA                             (062) CAMadeira               53:47   13 1:11:07   19  2:04:54 
   17  2261 MARCO RIBEIRO                            (062) CAMadeira             1:02:47   18 1:02:35   18  2:05:22 
   18    70 MARIO FRANCISCO                          (526) (526) ZMM             1:12:17   20   59:13   16  2:11:30 

       4422 JOAO DIREITINHO                       70 (137) LCM                        mp        48:01   14          
       4298 LUIS GOMES                               (039) CP TELECOM            1:05:18   19      mp               
       4168 DOMINGOS NOIA                         66 (137) LCM                       dns           mp               
         73 GILBERTO QUINTAL                         (526) (526) ZMM                  mp          dns               
       2314 LUIS SOUSA                               (062) CAMadeira             1:00:23   16                       
       4192 FREITAS VALTER                           (073) CMO FUNCHAL               dns           mp               



Seniores Masc/M A  (10)                    

    1  1676 SIDONIO FREITAS                          (073) CMO FUNCHAL             28:21    1   37:51    1  1:06:12 
    2  3288 NUNO CAMARA                              (073) CMO FUNCHAL             41:32    3   41:02    2  1:22:34 
    3  3026 ORLANDO BARROS                           (139) GDE                     36:46    2   46:05    3  1:22:51 
    4  3785 NELSON BAROCA                         80 (062) CAMadeira               42:49    5   55:10    5  1:37:59 
    5  2161 SIDONIO JESUS                            (062) CAMadeira               42:13    4 1:02:07    6  1:44:20 
    6  2773 MARCO VIEIRA                             (073) CMO FUNCHAL             54:02    9   54:44    4  1:48:46 
    7  2983 JOAO GOMES                               (062) CAMadeira               47:46    7 1:09:48    8  1:57:34 
    8  2511 PEDRO MEDEIROS                           (073) CMO FUNCHAL             48:39    8 1:09:05    7  1:57:44 
    9  2323 AFONSO FREITAS                           (062) CAMadeira               59:15   10 1:14:29    9  2:13:44 

       2151 BRUNO BERENGUER                          (139) GDE                     44:42    6     dns               



Veteranos Fem/W 35  (7)                    

    1  2272 ADRIANA LADEIRA                          (062) CAMadeira             1:04:03    1   41:12    1  1:45:15 
    2  3120 NI PERDIGAO                              (073) CMO FUNCHAL           1:19:30    3   55:48    3  2:15:18 
    3  2174 ANA PAULA RODRIGUES                      (073) CMO FUNCHAL           1:32:55    4   59:39    4  2:32:34 
    4  4195 SUSANA SILVA                             (062) CAMadeira             1:32:59    5 1:18:41    5  2:51:40 

       3585 ANA RITA ROCHA                           (062) CAMadeira                          1:31:36    6          
       3150 EUGENIA AZEVEDO                          (039) CP TELECOM                           54:51    2          
       2269 NADIA MERONI                             (062) CAMadeira             1:10:45    2     dns               



Veteranos Masc/M 35  (19)                  

    1  2150 XAVIER VIEIRA                            (062) CAMadeira               30:26    1   35:09    2  1:05:35 
    2  2263 DUARTE ANDRADE                           (073) CMO FUNCHAL             34:19    2   33:00    1  1:07:19 
    3  2982 FREDERICO JESUS                       72 (062) CAMadeira               45:10    4   38:17    3  1:23:27 
    4  2156 NUNO GON«ALVES                           (073) CMO FUNCHAL             43:21    3   50:40    7  1:34:01 
    5  4047 ANDRE PEREIRA                         67 (073) CMO FUNCHAL             54:54    8   46:39    4  1:41:33 
    6  2141 SERGIO PERDIGAO                          (073) CMO FUNCHAL             51:22    6   51:42    8  1:43:04 
    7    62 VINCENT FROELICHER                    71 (524) TOUT AZIMUT FAME FR     58:24    9   47:44    5  1:46:08 
    8  2166 JOAO LUZ                                 (062) CAMadeira               52:03    7   54:29    9  1:46:32 
    9  2271 RICARDO LADEIRA                          (062) CAMadeira             1:01:20   11   47:56    6  1:49:16 
   10    76 DUARTE RODRIGUES                         (526) (526) ZMM               59:37   10 1:03:02   11  2:02:39 
   11  3711 SANDRO RODRIGUES                      71 (062) CAMadeira             1:13:04   13 1:04:15   12  2:17:19 
   12  3045 EUSEBIO SILVA                            (062) CAMadeira             1:22:03   14 1:00:49   10  2:22:52 
   13  2268 JOAO MENDON«A                            (062) CAMadeira             1:31:06   15 1:13:59   13  2:45:05 
   14  3983 JOSE SARDINHA                         64 (039) CP TELECOM            1:35:06   16 1:40:47   15  3:15:53 

       3788 MARCO ROSARIO                         72 (062) CAMadeira                  mp      1:34:56   14          
       2162 FRANCISCO JESUS                          (062) CAMadeira             1:05:52   12     dns               
       2125 ARMANDO DA SILVA                         (062) CAMadeira               49:10    5                       
       3149 FRANCISCO AZEVEDO                        (039) CP TELECOM                              mp               
         75 JOSE OLIVEIRA                            (526) (526) ZMM                  mp          dns               



Veteranos W45/50  (5)                      

    1    33 TERTTU JALANTO                           (513) Kangasalo SK            44:48    1   39:32    3  1:24:20 
    2    27 PAULA MALINEN                            (512) Kajaanin Suunnis        48:38    3   35:44    1  1:24:22 
    3    40 KRISTINA AHLQVIST                        (518) Lynx                    56:34    4   36:32    2  1:33:06 
    4    31 KAROLIINA PALM                           (513) Kangasalo SK            48:20    2   44:49    4  1:33:09 

         29 SIRPA PAPINSAARI                         (513) Kangasalo SK               mp        44:56    5          



Veteranos Masc/M 45  (15)                  

    1    42 AKI SARANEN                              (520) Finland                 35:28    1   37:45    3  1:13:13 
    2  2111 RAMIRO ALVES                             (062) CAMadeira               44:23    3   37:04    2  1:21:27 
    3  2288 JOAO SOARES                              (062) CAMadeira               39:52    2   42:18    4  1:22:10 
    4  2120 JUSTINO N”BREGA                          (073) CMO FUNCHAL             58:44    6   56:26    5  1:55:10 
    5    82 PAULO SILVA                              (526) (526) ZMM               46:19    4 1:12:17    9  1:58:36 
    6    80 SEVERINO DE FREITAS OLIM                 (526) (526) ZMM             1:09:15    8   56:40    6  2:05:55 
    7  2266 JOSE NUNES                               (062) CAMadeira             1:12:12    9 1:05:39    7  2:17:51 
    8  2155 MANUEL VIVEIROS                          (073) CMO FUNCHAL           1:03:27    7 1:18:24   11  2:21:51 
    9  2264 CARLOS MORAIS                            (062) CAMadeira             1:26:20   10 1:11:14    8  2:37:34 
   10  4196 CARLOS SILVA                             (062) CAMadeira             1:32:45   12 1:34:39   13  3:07:24 
   11  2364 ANTONIO AMADOR                        58 (073) CMO FUNCHAL           1:30:17   11 1:39:52   14  3:10:09 
   12    81 GERONIMO PAULINO                         (526) (526) ZMM             1:51:20   13 1:24:26   12  3:15:46 

         30 PENTTI PALM                              (513) Kangasalo SK            54:17    5      mp               
         41 REIJO BISTER                             (519) Rasti88                    mp        27:30    1          
         79 PEREIRA NUNES                            (526) (526) ZMM                 dns      1:14:13   10          



Veteranos M50  (5)                         

    1    28 KARI PAPINSAARI                          (513) Kangasalo SK            29:53    1   29:34    1    59:27 
    2    47 HEIKKI LEPIST÷                           (523) Oriveden Ponnist        31:54    2   39:51    3  1:11:45 
    3    39 HANNU AHLQVIST                           (517) Raus                    41:51    5   36:33    2  1:18:24 
    4    32 ESKO JALANTO                             (513) Kangasalo SK            38:57    4   48:35    4  1:27:32 

         26 PENTTI MALINEN                           (512) Kajaanin Suunnis        32:41    3     dns               



Veteranos W55/60/65  (5)                   

    1    25 JUULIA SALMELA                           (511) Rihimšjen Suunni        35:08    1   35:51    1  1:10:59 
    2    23 KARVINEN TUULIKKI                     44 (510) Helsingin Suunni        45:43    2   42:43    2  1:28:26 
    3    35 SISKO MIKKONEN                           (514) Tuusulan Voima-V        53:35    4   45:05    3  1:38:40 
    4    20 MARJA RAATIKKA                        41 (510) Helsingin Suunni        48:59    3 1:02:03    4  1:51:02 

         17 KAARINA ISOHERRANEN                   43 (510) Helsingin Suunni        55:50    5      mp               



Veteranos M55/60/65  (8)                   

    1    37 MATS SVEDSTR÷M                           (515) Nšrpes OK               22:45    1   32:27    6    55:12 
    2    36 MARKKU NIEMINEN                          (514) Tuusulan Voima-V        30:56    3   27:48    2    58:44 
    3    45 RISTO ULJAS                              (522) Rasti-Jyry              30:35    2   29:06    3    59:41 
    4    34 REIJO MIKKONEN                           (514) Tuusulan Voima-V        39:06    6   27:28    1  1:06:34 
    5    19 JOUKO KARJALAINEN                     45 (510) Helsingin Suunni        37:21    5   30:35    4  1:07:56 
    6    18 SEPPO ISOHERRANEN                     43 (510) Helsingin Suunni        36:25    4   32:07    5  1:08:32 
    7    24 MARKKU SALMELA                           (511) Rihimšjen Suunni        43:20    7   38:12    7  1:21:32 

         22 B÷RJE ETHOLEN                         41 (510) Helsingin Suunni        52:22    8     dns               



OPT 1  (5)                                 

    1    56 MARIA JOAO PINHEIRO                      (000) INDIVIDUAL              48:14    2   36:02    1  1:24:16 
    2    51 JOS…/ ROSA OLIVEIRA                      (039) CP TELECOM              46:33    1 1:04:28    2  1:51:01 
    3    10 MARIA/ CARLA ROCHA                    61 (039) CP TELECOM            1:33:40    3 1:08:07    4  2:41:47 
    4    90 PEDRO ROCHA                           97 (039) CP TELECOM            1:48:33    4 1:15:11    5  3:03:44 

         60 MIGUEL ROCHA                             (000) INDIVIDUAL                         1:05:36    3          



OPT 2  (12)                                

    1    55 IVONE FERREIRA/ ANABELA PATURRO          (000) INDIVIDUAL              46:26    2   35:47    3  1:22:13 
    2  3332 FILIPE IDELF/ VASCO CALDEIRA          81 (062) CAMadeira               44:22    1   38:32    4  1:22:54 
    3    13 DAVID FAZENDEIRO                      79 (000) INDIVIDUAL              53:02    3   35:34    2  1:28:36 
    4  4335 ANA PIMENTA/ ERICA PIMENTA               (062) CAMadeira               56:27    4   41:28    6  1:37:55 
    5  3984 SANDRA/ VALENTINA                        (039) CP TELECOM            1:03:13    5   43:17    7  1:46:30 
    6    89 JOSE ANTONIO ROSARIO                     (000) INDIVIDUAL            1:17:39    7   49:55    9  2:07:34 
    7    11 HENRIQUETA/ DIOGO COSTA               76 (000) INDIVIDUAL            1:21:08    8   55:59   10  2:17:07 

       4462 MARSRIDA/ CARMEN                         (062) CAMadeira                  mp        33:55    1          
         49 BETINA/ IOLANDA                       89 (000) INDIVIDUAL                 mp          dns               
         52 MARTA NUNES/ CARLA NASCIMENTO            (000) INDIVIDUAL            1:06:02    6     dns               
         95 IVAN GONZALES/ NUNO MELIM                (000) INDIVIDUAL                           39:35    5          
          7 MARGARIDA/BRUNO/ SOFIA                   (000) INDIVIDUAL                           46:28    8