Ori Sprint Santo da Serradom 01-06-2008 20:05
Resultscreated by OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

    Pl    Stno Name                                        YB Club                                    Time 



INICIADOS  (4)            1.3 km   19 C           

     1    4362 GONCALO OLIM                                   (501) GDE                              11:47 
     2       2 BEATRIZ VERISSIMO                           00 (000) INDIVIDUAL                       32:19 
     3    3765 MIGUEL PUPO                                    (039) CP TELECOM                       33:07 

            15 SARA MORAIS                                 95 (062) CAMadeira                          dns 



JUVENIS  (2)              2.0 km   25 C           

     1    4200 FRANCISCO AZEVEDO                              (130) O LICEU                          16:24 
     2    3029 MICAELA VIVEIROS                            91 (073) CMO FUNCHAL                      25:30 



JUNIORES FEM  (3)         2.5 km   28 C           

     1    3289 MARISA CAMARA                                  (073) CMO FUNCHAL                      22:24 
     2    3817 DEBORA SILVA                                89 (130) O LICEU                          25:55 
     3    4199 JOANA CORREIA                                  (130) O LICEU                          46:53 



JUNIORES MASC  (2)        2.5 km   28 C           

     1      14 DUARTE FARIA                                90 (062) CAMadeira                        17:57 
     2    4212 DUARTE HENRIQUES                               (130) O LICEU                          24:30 



SENIORES FEM  (6)         2.5 km   28 C           

     1    3150 EUGENIA AZEVEDO                             65 (039) CP TELECOM                       30:15 
     2      16 SANDRA SANTOS                               79 (062) CAMadeira                        30:46 
     3    3713 SUSANA GRACA                                76 (062) CAMadeira                        32:39 
     4    3310 NI PERDIGAO                                 72 (073) CMO FUNCHAL                      40:53 
     5    4195 SUSANA SILVA                                   (062) CAMadeira                        41:34 
     6    3286 DONITA BARRADAS                                (073) CMO FUNCHAL                      44:10 



SENIORES MASC  (18)       3.3 km   31 C           

     1    2150 XAVIER VIEIRA                               69 (062) CAMadeira                        16:02 
     2    2156 NUNO GONCALVES                              66 (073) CMO FUNCHAL                      19:28 
     3    2983 JOAO GOMES                                     (062) CAMadeira                        20:25 
     4    3027 PEDRO ALVES                                 83 (062) CAMadeira                        20:58 
     5    3288 NUNO CAMARA                                    (073) CMO FUNCHAL                      20:59 
     6    4197 MIGUEL GONCALVES                            81 (062) CAMadeira                        21:12 
     7    2511 PEDRO MEDEIROS                              84 (073) CMO FUNCHAL                      21:14 
     8    2161 SIDONIO JESUS                               78 (062) CAMadeira                        21:49 
     9      41 EDUARDO SILVA                               83 (000) INDIVIDUAL                       21:52 
    10    3785 NELSON BAROCA                               80 (062) CAMadeira                        21:57 
    11    2804 NELSON NUNES                                   (073) CMO FUNCHAL                      22:21 
    12    3216 PAULO PERDIGÃO                                 (073) CMO FUNCHAL                      22:47 
    13    2151 BRUNO BERENGUER                             78 (501) GDE                              23:33 
    14    4464 PEDRO DAMIÃO                                79 (062) CAMadeira                        29:11 
    15    4198 SERGIO LOPES                                79 (062) CAMadeira                        30:14 
    16    3712 DINIS FERREIRA                              76 (062) CAMadeira                        30:26 
    17    4461 MARCO RIBEIRO                               78 (062) CAMadeira                        34:10 

          2323 AFONSO FREITAS                              80 (062) CAMadeira                          dns 



VETERANOS MASC  (15)      3.0 km   31 C           

     1    2982 FREDERICO JESUS                             72 (062) CAMadeira                        20:05 
     2    2141 SERGIO PERDIGAO                             72 (073) CMO FUNCHAL                      21:01 
     3    2120 JUSTINO NOBREGA                             55 (073) CMO FUNCHAL                      22:34 
     4    2162 FRANCISCO JESUS                             70 (062) CAMadeira                        23:31 
     5       1 MANUEL VIVEIROS                             00 (073) CMO FUNCHAL                      26:26 
     6    3711 SANDRO RODRIGUES                            71 (062) CAMadeira                        26:41 
     7    2364 ANTONIO AMADOR                              58 (073) CMO FUNCHAL                      27:26 
     8    2266 JOSE NUNES                                  61 (062) CAMadeira                        27:57 
     9    2168 MAURO GOMES                                 72 (062) CAMadeira                        29:25 
    10    3983 JOSE SARDINHA                               64 (039) CP TELECOM                       31:05 
    11    3147 EMANUEL ABREU                               61 (039) CP TELECOM                       32:34 
    12    3148 PEDRO GONCALO                                  (039) CP TELECOM                       36:32 
    13    3149 FRANCISCO AZEVEDO                           63 (039) CP TELECOM                       38:17 
    14    4196 CARLOS SILVA                                   (062) CAMadeira                        38:39 

          2264 CARLOS MORAIS                                  (062) CAMadeira                          dns 



OPT 1  (15)               1.8 km   22 C           

     1      42 AFONSO SILVA                                96 (000) INDIVIDUAL                       20:15 
     2      10 JOSE OLIVEIRA/ ROSA OLIVEIRA                50 (039) CP TELECOM                       21:28 
     3      33 FÁTIMA SOUSA                                58 (504) Clube Eskape                     22:44 
     4      44 LUCINA BARRADAS                                (000) INDIVIDUAL                       24:25 
     5      11 PEDRO ROCHA                                 97 (039) CP TELECOM                       26:51 
     6      31 AMARILIA/LUIS/ DANIEL TEIXEIRA              62 (039) CP TELECOM                       28:14 
     7       6 SUSANA VIEIRA/ JOSÉ SILVA                   45 (000) INDIVIDUAL                       28:37 
     8    3764 AIDA/ROSARINHO/ JOAO PUPO                      (039) CP TELECOM                       28:38 
     9    3990 ELIANE PORTELA                              55 (039) CP TELECOM                       36:08 
    10      40 MARISA PEREIRA                              83 (000) INDIVIDUAL                       38:35 
    11      45 RUI DUARTE ALVES                               (000) INDIVIDUAL                       54:50 
    12      36 FÁTIMA GREGORIO/ CARLOTA/ ANA RUBINA        61 (504) Clube Eskape                   1:05:17 
    13      35 ISABEL VALÉRIO                              65 (504) Clube Eskape                   1:15:04 

            17 MIGUEL ALVES                                89 (502) Academia de Combate da Madei        mp 
            23 VITOR CAIRES                                92 (503) CDES                               dns 



OPT 2  (28)               2.0 km   25 C           

     1       3 JORGE PERESTRELO                               (000) INDIVIDUAL                       18:27 
     2    4298 LUIS GOMES/ CRISTINA FREIRE                 76 (039) CP TELECOM                       20:01 
     3    3981 CRISTINA FREITAS                               (039) CP TELECOM                       21:11 
     4      24 MIGUEL MENDES/ JOAO BARREIRO                76 (503) CDES                             21:41 
     5    3584 ANA ABREU/ ARTUR PORTELA                    65 (039) CP TELECOM                       24:07 
     6    3984 SANDRA/VALENTINA /MQNCHU CHEN                  (039) CP TELECOM                       24:24 
     7    4297 MORGADO DIAS/ SANDRA GOMES                  71 (039) CP TELECOM                       26:09 
     8      25 TANIA LIMA/ ALEXANDRA PIRES                 80 (503) CDES                             27:52 
     9       4 ANTONIO ALVES/ JOAO PEREIRA                 80 (000) INDIVIDUAL                       28:00 
    10       8 RODOLFO FERREIRA                            74 (000) INDIVIDUAL                       28:21 
    11      26 MARIA JOAO MALHEIRO                         00 (503) CDES                             28:58 
    12      32 DUARTE GREGORIO                             66 (504) Clube Eskape                     29:29 
    13       5 FERNANDO PACHECO SANDRA MIRANDA             72 (000) INDIVIDUAL                       32:10 
    14    4341 JOSE FREITAS/ MARIA AZEVEDO                 56 (039) CP TELECOM                       32:32 
    15       9 SONIA GOMES/ FABIO PESTANA                  77 (000) INDIVIDUAL                       33:09 
    16      27 TANIA MAGALHAES/ MARIA JOSE                 00 (503) CDES                             33:21 
    17      13 ANA PIMENTA                                 79 (062) CAMadeira                        33:23 
    18      28 GABRIELA RIB/ MARINA SIMPLICIO              79 (503) CDES                             35:03 
    19      37 RICARDO MELO/ EULÁLIA ABREU                    (000) INDIVIDUAL                       36:11 
    20      43 CARLA FERREIRA/ NATERCIA GARCIAS               (062) CAMadeira                        37:49 
    21      34 JORGE GONÇALVES                             59 (504) Clube Eskape                     37:50 
    22      12 MARIA/ANA/ CARLA                            61 (039) CP TELECOM                       53:49 

            29 PAULO SILVA/ ROSA BRANCO                    69 (000) INDIVIDUAL                          mp 
             7 MARTA NUNES                                 78 (000) INDIVIDUAL                         dns 
            18 IVONE FERREIRA/ ANABELA PATURRO             83 (503) CDES                               dns 
            19 DAVID FAZENDEIRO                            79 (503) CDES                               dns 
            38 SUSANA GONÇALVE/ ANA SOFIA OLIVEIRA            (000) INDIVIDUAL                         dns 
            39 MARIO GOUVEIA                               79 (504) Clube Eskape                       dns