Ori Park Santa Cruzdom 13-04-2008 19:55
Resultscreated by OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

    Pl    Stno Name                                        YB Club                                    Time 



INICIADOS  (3)            1.0 km   21 C           

     1      52 DIOGO LOPES                                 94 (137) LCM                              13:09 
     2      42 DIOGO COSTA                                 98 (000) INDIVIDUAL                       19:24 
     3      15 SARA MORAIS                                 95 (062) CAMadeira                        23:30 



JUVENIS  (7)              2.0 km   24 C           

     1    4200 FRANCISCO AZEVEDO                              (130) O LICEU                          19:44 
     2    4354 VITOR ORNELAS                                  (062) CAMadeira                        22:25 
     3    4477 SARA CAIRES                                    (130) O LICEU                          23:22 
     4    3029 MICAELA VIVEIROS                            91 (073) CMO FUNCHAL                      25:30 

          3020 DIOGO LADEIRA                                  (062) CAMadeira                           mp 
          3787 ANTONIO TREMURA                                (062) CAMadeira                          dns 
            68 FILIPA GONÇALVES                               (130) O LICEU                            dns 



JUNIORES FEM  (5)         2.0 km   24 C           

     1    3817 DEBORA SILVA                                   (130) O LICEU                          20:26 
     2    3041 EVA SILVA                                   94 (062) CAMadeira                        22:15 
     3    3313 LAURA NIEVES                                   (039) CP TELECOM                       25:15 
     4    3289 MARISA CAMARA                                  (073) CMO FUNCHAL                      26:14 

          3816 PRISCILA GONÇALVES                             (130) O LICEU                            dns 



JUNIORES MASC  (6)        2.5 km   27 C           

     1      81 DUARTE FARIA                                   (000) INDIVIDUAL                       21:52 
     2    4348 RUI SILVA                                      (130) O LICEU                          27:20 
     3    4211 FABIO LEAL                                     (130) O LICEU                          27:25 
     4    4212 DUARTE HENRIQUES                               (130) O LICEU                          30:12 
     5      33 ANDRE FIGUEIRA                                 (073) CMO FUNCHAL                      30:26 

            67 CÉSAR PONTE                                    (130) O LICEU                            dns 



SENIORES FEM  (16)        2.5 km   27 C           

     1    2630 ISABEL FAGUNDES                             79 (062) CAMadeira                        24:03 
     2    3338 RUTE SILVA                                  79 (062) CAMadeira                        24:04 
     3    2289 NELIA SOUSA                                    (062) CAMadeira                        24:36 
     4    2488 ALEXANDRA SOUSA                             78 (062) CAMadeira                        24:43 
     5    2174 PAULA RODRIGUES                             67 (073) CMO FUNCHAL                      29:09 
     6    3713 SUSANA GRACA                                76 (062) CAMadeira                        30:10 
     7    2272 ADRIANA LADEIRA                                (062) CAMadeira                        31:16 
     8    4425 ANA GOUVEIA                                 80 (137) LCM                              31:49 
     9    3217 RUBINA ROCHA                                81 (073) CMO FUNCHAL                      36:06 
    10      40 HENRIQUETA COSTA                            76 (000) INDIVIDUAL                       36:22 
    11    3286 DONITA BARRADAS                                (073) CMO FUNCHAL                      36:43 
    12    3150 EUGENIA AZEVEDO                                (039) CP TELECOM                       37:24 
    13    4084 SANDRA SANTOS                               79 (062) CAMadeira                        37:39 
    14    3310 NIVALDA PERDIGAO                            72 (073) CMO FUNCHAL                      41:17 
    15    4195 SUSANA SILVA                                62 (062) CAMadeira                        46:54 
    16    3585 RITA ROCHA                                     (062) CAMadeira                        52:11 



SENIORES MASC  (25)       3.2 km   31 C           

     1      54 HARTMANN MANUEL                             77 (501) OLV Luzern                       22:37 
     2    3026 ORLANDO BARROS                                 (139) GDE                              23:59 
     3    4213 EMANUEL COSTA                               77 (062) CAMadeira                        24:08 
     4    2267 ALIPIO SILVA                                   (062) CAMadeira                        24:55 
     5    2804 NELSON NUNES                                   (073) CMO FUNCHAL                      25:18 
     5    2151 BRUNO BERENGUER                                (139) GDE                              25:18 
     7    2161 SIDONIO JESUS                               78 (062) CAMadeira                        25:30 
     8    3785 NELSON BAROCA                               80 (062) CAMadeira                        25:43 
     9    4197 MIGUEL GONCALVES                            81 (062) CAMadeira                        26:35 
    10    2512 VITOR SOUSA                                    (073) CMO FUNCHAL                      27:05 
    11    4174 PATRICIO LOPES                              77 (137) LCM                              27:14 
    12    2983 JOAO GOMES                                  78 (062) CAMadeira                        28:01 
    13    3027 PEDRO ALVES                                 83 (062) CAMadeira                        28:32 
    14    2511 PEDRO MEDEIROS                              84 (073) CMO FUNCHAL                      31:49 
    15    4492 MAURICIO MENDES                             77 (062) CAMadeira                        32:31 
    16    4464 PEDRO DAMIAO                                79 (062) CAMadeira                        33:49 
    17    4198 SERGIO LOPES                                79 (062) CAMadeira                        34:04 
    18    2773 MARCO VIEIRA                                78 (073) CMO FUNCHAL                      36:47 
    19    2320 LUIS SOUSA                                     (062) CAMadeira                        38:27 
    20    4461 MARCO RIBEIRO                               78 (062) CAMadeira                        45:57 

          3712 DINIS FERREIRA                              76 (062) CAMadeira                           mp 
            80 VALTER FREITAS                                 (000) INDIVIDUAL                          mp 
          1676 SIDONIO FREITAS                                (073) CMO FUNCHAL                        dns 
          2323 AFONSO FREITAS                              80 (062) CAMadeira                          dns 
          4194 DUARTE MARTINS                              83 (000) INDIVIDUAL                         dns 



VETERANOS MASC  (20)      3.2 km   30 C           

     1    2150 XAVIER VIEIRA                               69 (062) CAMadeira                        21:39 
     2      78 NUNO GONCALVES                                 (073) CMO FUNCHAL                      21:57 
     3    2112 JOAO FREITAS                                68 (062) CAMadeira                        22:10 
     4    2982 FREDERICO JESUS                             72 (062) CAMadeira                        24:44 
     5    2141 SERGIO PERDIGAO                             72 (073) CMO FUNCHAL                      26:15 
     6    2120 JUSTINO NOBREGA                             55 (073) CMO FUNCHAL                      26:17 
     7    3045 EUSEBIO SILVA                               64 (062) CAMadeira                        27:03 
     7    2271 RICARDO LADEIRA                                (062) CAMadeira                        27:03 
     9    2266 JOSE NUNES                                     (062) CAMadeira                        31:52 
    10    3711 SANDRO RODRIGUES                            71 (062) CAMadeira                        33:22 
    11    2268 JOAO MENDONÇA                                  (062) CAMadeira                        33:48 
    12    3147 EMANUEL ABREU                                  (039) CP TELECOM                       36:21 
    13    3983 JOSE SARDINHA                               64 (039) CP TELECOM                       36:52 
    14    2155 MANUEL VIVEIROS                             59 (073) CMO FUNCHAL                      37:02 
    15    3148 PEDRO GONCALO                                  (039) CP TELECOM                       37:52 
    16    2364 ANTONIO AMADOR                              58 (073) CMO FUNCHAL                      40:28 
    17    3149 FRANCISCO AZEVEDO                              (039) CP TELECOM                       50:15 

          2288 JOAO SOARES                                 62 (062) CAMadeira                           mp 
          4196 CARLOS SILVA                                62 (062) CAMadeira                           mp 
          2166 JOAO LUZ                                    68 (062) CAMadeira                          dns 



OPT 1  (23)               1.6 km   25 C           

     1      18 TANIA LIMA/ ALEXANDRA PIRES                 80 (000) INDIVIDUAL                       18:02 
     2    3990 ELIANE PORTELA                                 (039) CP TELECOM                       23:56 
     3      53 LUIS OLIV/ ROSA OLIV                        50 (039) CP TELECOM                       25:08 
     4      85 MARINA/ GABRIELA                               (000) INDIVIDUAL                       25:16 
     5      62 PATRULHA CHAKAL                                (502) Grupo 106                        27:56 
     6      77 CLAUDIA SA                                     (000) INDIVIDUAL                       30:10 
     7      46 MARIA ROCHA/ PEDRO/CARLA ROCHA              71 (039) CP TELECOM                       32:13 
     8      76 MARIA VIEIRA                                   (000) INDIVIDUAL                       32:30 
     9    3375 TERESA SPINOLA/ ZAIDA GRANITO                  (124) CCD S JOSE                       34:29 
    10      84 DOMINGOS/JOAO/ TIAGO                           (137) LCM                              36:05 
    11      24 VITOR/ MARIANO                              00 (000) INDIVIDUAL                       38:01 
    12      88 MARIA SOARES                                   (062) CAMadeira                        38:26 
    13    3781 ELIZABETE/ NIVALDA CAMACHO                     (124) CCD S JOSE                       54:00 
    14      26 GABRIEL/ JULIAN                             00 (000) INDIVIDUAL                    11:52:45 

            64 RODRIGO/ MOISES                             00 (000) INDIVIDUAL                          mp 
            63 CLÃ 106                                        (502) Grupo 106                           mp 
            32 MIGUEL ROCHA                                   (000) INDIVIDUAL                          mp 
          3778 GRAÇA SERRAO/ ANTONIO CAMACHO                  (124) CCD S JOSE                          mp 
          4160 LIDIA AFONSO/ JOSE DIAS                        (124) CCD S JOSE                          mp 
          4473 FLORENTINO/ DIOGO SOUSA                        (124) CCD S JOSE                          mp 
            48 MARIA ROCHA/ PEDRO ROCHA                    61 (039) CP TELECOM                         dns 
          3312 ADELINA NIEVES/ ANGELA NIEVES                  (039) CP TELECOM                         dns 
            60 PATRULHA COYOTE                                (502) Grupo 106                          dns 



OPT 2  (27)               2.4 km   27 C           

     1      49 DAVID FAZENDEIRO                            79 (062) CAMadeira                        22:03 
     2    3335 DANIEL FARIA                                77 (062) CAMadeira                        23:38 
     3      59 LUIS MENDES/ JOAO BARREIROS                 76 (000) INDIVIDUAL                       24:02 
     4      82 FILIPE OLIVEIRA/ ANTONIO OLIVEIRA              (137) LCM                              24:07 
     5    4298 LUIS GOMES/ CRISTINA FREIRE                 76 (039) CP TELECOM                       26:21 
     6      66 NUNO LEAL                                   77 (073) CMO FUNCHAL                      26:24 
     7      56 EMILY ABREU                                 91 (000) INDIVIDUAL                       27:07 
     8    4297 MORGADO DIAS/ SANDRA GOMES                  71 (039) CP TELECOM                       27:12 
     9    4462 MASRIDA SÁNCHEZ                                (062) CAMadeira                        27:14 
    10    3584 ANA ABREU/ ARTUR PORTELA                       (039) CP TELECOM                       28:08 
    11      57 RODOLFO FERREIRA                            74 (000) INDIVIDUAL                       28:15 
    11      39 JORGE/ FATIMA SOUSA                            (503) Clube Eskape                     28:15 
    13      58 IVONE/ ANABELA                              83 (000) INDIVIDUAL                       28:22 
    14    3334 LINA GOUVEIA                                73 (062) CAMadeira                        30:59 
    15      65 JOSE HENRIQUES/ MARIA FREITAS                  (039) CP TELECOM                       32:57 
    16      55 DINARTE/FILIPE/ ROBERTO                     90 (000) INDIVIDUAL                       34:35 
    17    3984 SANDRA/ VALENTINA                           72 (039) CP TELECOM                       35:31 
    18      79 FERNANDO RODRIGUES                             (000) INDIVIDUAL                       36:59 
    19      51 SUSANA LOPES                                77 (137) LCM                              38:18 
    20      83 GONCALO NOBREGA/ LEONARDO FREITAS              (137) LCM                              42:09 
    21      75 MARCO/CARLA/ CARLOTA                           (504) PATOS BRAVOS                     42:19 
    22      35 ISABEL/ LUISA DRUMOND                          (000) INDIVIDUAL                       48:12 

            34 MARIA JOAO PINHEIRO                            (000) INDIVIDUAL                          mp 
          4355 ANA PIMENTA                                 79 (062) CAMadeira                          dns 
          4422 JOAO DIREITINHO                             70 (000) INDIVIDUAL                         dns 
          3981 CRISTINA FREITAS                               (039) CP TELECOM                         dns 
            36 DUARTE GREGORIO                                (503) Clube Eskape                       dns