Ori Park Funchaldom 13-01-2008 19:22
Resultscreated by OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

    Pl    Stno Name                                        YB Club                                    Time 



INICIADOS  (15)           1.3 km  20 m   20 C     

     1    4165 EMANUEL AZEVEDO                                (139) GDEstreito                       11:05 
     2    4342 DAVID CAMARA                                   (139) GDEstreito                       12:56 
     3    4362 GONCALO OLIM                                   (139) GDEstreito                       13:02 
     4    4361 JOAO VIEIRA                                    (139) GDEstreito                       13:48 
     5      63 JOAO SILVA/ AFONSO SILVA                       (139) GDEstreito                       14:25 
     6    4345 CATIA SANTOS                                   (139) GDEstreito                       15:21 
     7    4330 FABRICIO PITA                                  (139) GDEstreito                       16:31 
     8    4346 JOSE AZEVEDO                                   (139) GDEstreito                       19:19 
     9    4332 CARINA VELOSA                                  (139) GDEstreito                       21:39 
    10    4344 MARINA SILVA                                   (139) GDEstreito                       22:28 
    11    4334 TELMO DIOGO                                    (139) GDEstreito                       22:57 
    12    4349 ISABELA ABREU                                  (139) GDEstreito                       23:18 
    13    4331 RICARDO SILVA                                  (139) GDEstreito                       28:52 

          4347 TOMAS ANDRE                                    (139) GDEstreito                          mp 
          4343 JOSE DANIEL                                    (139) GDEstreito                          mp 



JUVENIS  (8)              2.0 km  50 m   23 C     

     1    4200 FRANCISCO AZEVEDO                              (130) O LICEU                          16:10 
     2    3020 DIOGO LADEIRA                                  (062) CAMadeira                        18:54 
     3      29 SARA CAIRES                                 91 (130) O LICEU                          21:48 
     4      13 DAVID ALVES                                 92 (062) CAMadeira                        27:20 
     5    4354 VITOR ORNELAS                                  (062) CAMadeira                        28:50 

          3787 ANTONIO TREMURA                                (062) CAMadeira                          dns 
            25 BRUNA SANTOS                                91 (130) O LICEU                            dns 
            30 NEIDE JESUS                                 91 (130) O LICEU                            dns 



JUNIORES FEM  (7)         2.0 km  50 m   23 C     

     1    3313 LAURA NIEVES                                   (039) CP TELECOM                       19:18 
     2    3817 DEBORA SILVA                                   (130) O LICEU                          19:23 
     3    3816 PRISCILA GONCALVES                             (130) O LICEU                          19:33 
     4    3041 EVA SILVA                                   94 (062) CAMadeira                        22:27 
     5    3029 MICAELA VIVEIROS                            91 (073) CMO FUNCHAL                      24:14 
     6    3289 MARISA CAMARA                               88 (073) CMO FUNCHAL                      27:47 

          4199 JOANA CORREIA                                  (130) O LICEU                             mp 



JUNIORES MASC  (7)        2.3 km  55 m   23 C     

     1    4212 DUARTE HENRIQUES                               (130) O LICEU                          23:35 
     2    4211 FABIO LEAL                                     (130) O LICEU                          23:53 
     3      48 DUARTE FARIA                                   (062) CAMadeira                        26:55 
     4      28 TIAGO PESTANA                               90 (130) O LICEU                          41:47 

            33 PEDRO OLIVEIRA                              90 (130) O LICEU                             mp 
          4348 RUI SILVA                                      (130) O LICEU                             mp 
          4447 BRUCE SILVA                                    (039) CP TELECOM                          mp 



SENIORES FEM  (14)        2.4 km  50 m   24 C     

     1    2630 ISABEL FAGUNDES                             79 (062) CAMadeira                        19:55 
     2    3338 RUTE SILVA                                  79 (062) CAMadeira                        20:57 
     3    2272 ADRIANA LADEIRA                                (062) CAMadeira                        23:52 
     4    3783 SOFIA FERNANDES                                (062) CAMadeira                        23:55 
     5    3210 NI PERDIGAO                                 72 (073) CMO FUNCHAL                      25:06 
     6    3713 SUSANA GRACA                                76 (062) CAMadeira                        25:47 
     7    3334 LINA GOUVEIA                                73 (062) CAMadeira                        26:17 
     8    3150 EUGENIA AZEVEDO                                (039) CP TELECOM                       28:32 
     9    3337 ANDREIA FREITAS                                (062) CAMadeira                        29:47 
    10    3565 RITA ROCHA                                  72 (062) CAMadeira                        42:11 
    11    4195 SUSANA SILVA                                62 (062) CAMadeira                        45:02 

          2488 ALEXANDRA SOUSA                             78 (062) CAMadeira                          dns 
          2321 LETICIA SOUSA                               83 (062) CAMadeira                          dns 
          3217 RUBINA ROCHA                                81 (073) CMO FUNCHAL                        dns 



SENIORES MASC  (24)       3.3 km  70 m   28 C     

     1    3026 ORLANDO BARROS                                 (139) GDEstreito                       21:17 
     2    3785 NELSON BAROCA                               80 (062) CAMadeira                        23:27 
     3    2983 JOAO GOMES                                  78 (062) CAMadeira                        23:44 
     4    2151 BRUNO BERENGUER                             78 (139) GDEstreito                       24:55 
     5    4197 MIGUEL GONCALVES                            81 (062) CAMadeira                        25:14 
     6    2980 RUI RODRIGUES                                  (062) CAMadeira                        26:53 
     7    3030 PEDRO VIVEIROS                              85 (073) CMO FUNCHAL                      27:16 
     8    3027 PEDRO ALVES                                 83 (062) CAMadeira                        27:27 
     9    2161 SIDONIO JESUS                               78 (062) CAMadeira                        27:50 
    10    2631 JOAO NUNES                                     (062) CAMadeira                        28:06 
    11    2369 BRUNO MENDES                                   (062) CAMadeira                        28:17 
    12    3288 NUNO CAMARA                                 87 (073) CMO FUNCHAL                      28:22 
    13    4123 EMANUEL COSTA                               77 (062) CAMadeira                        29:22 
    14    2804 NELSON NUNES                                74 (073) CMO FUNCHAL                      29:40 
    15    4198 SERGIO LOPES                                   (062) CAMadeira                        30:20 
    16    2135 HONORIO TEIXEIRA                               (073) CMO FUNCHAL                      32:51 
    17       3 LUIS SOUSA                                  82 (062) CAMadeira                        40:33 

          4194 DUARTE MARTINS                              82 (000) INDIVIDUAL                          mp 
             2 VALTER FREITAS                              79 (000) INDIVIDUAL                          mp 
          3712 DINIS FERREIRA                              76 (062) CAMadeira                           mp 
          3711 SANDRO RODRIGUES                            71 (062) CAMadeira                           mp 
          2125 ARMANDO DA SILVA                            70 (062) CAMadeira                          dns 
          2773 MARCO VIEIRA                                78 (073) CMO FUNCHAL                        dns 
          4351 JOAO FREITAS*                                  (139) GDEstreito                         dns 



VETERANOS MASC  (22)      3.3 km  60 m   29 C     

     1    2150 XAVIER VIEIRA                               69 (062) CAMadeira                        19:59 
     2    2112 JOAO FREITAS                                68 (062) CAMadeira                        22:04 
     3    2982 FREDERICO JESUS                             72 (062) CAMadeira                        22:21 
     4       9 RAMIRO ALVES                                61 (062) CAMadeira                        22:39 
     5    2141 SERGIO PERDIGAO                             72 (073) CMO FUNCHAL                      24:34 
     6    2120 JUSTINO NOBREGA                             55 (073) CMO FUNCHAL                      24:37 
     7    2271 RICARDO LADEIRA                                (062) CAMadeira                        26:02 
     8    3045 EUSEBIO SILVA                               64 (062) CAMadeira                        26:53 
     9    3983 JOSE SARDINHA                               64 (039) CP TELECOM                       28:24 
    10    2264 CARLOS MORAIS                               63 (062) CAMadeira                        28:30 
    11    2268 JOAO MENDONCA                                  (062) CAMadeira                        28:50 
    12    2266 JOSE NUNES                                     (062) CAMadeira                        29:57 
    13    2155 MANUEL VIVEIROS                             59 (073) CMO FUNCHAL                      30:59 
    14    2162 FRANCISCO JESUS                             70 (062) CAMadeira                        31:40 
    15    3147 EMANUEL ABREU                                  (039) CP TELECOM                       34:36 
    16    4196 CARLOS SILVA                                62 (062) CAMadeira                        36:42 
    17    3148 PEDRO GONCALO                                  (039) CP TELECOM                       37:06 
    18      14 JOAO DIREITINHO                             70 (137) LCM                              42:51 
    19    2364 ANTONIO AMADOR                              58 (073) CMO FUNCHAL                      49:31 

          2156 NUNO GONCALVES                                 (073) CMO FUNCHAL                         mp 
          2288 JOAO SOARES                                 62 (062) CAMadeira                          dns 
          2166 JOAO LUZ                                    68 (062) CAMadeira                          dns 



OPT 1  (24)               1.8 km  35 m   24 C     

     1    3584 ANA/ ARTUR/ ANDRE                              (039) CP TELECOM                       17:14 
     2       1 DUARTE GREGORIO                             61 (501) Clube Eskape                     17:46 
     3      21 JORGE GONC/ MARIA SOUSA                     59 (501) Clube Eskape                     20:18 
     4      49 CARLOS GOMES/ PAULO FERREIRA                   (501) Clube Eskape                     20:26 
     5      27 JEAN BAZENGA/ ALINE BAZENGA                 88 (039) CP TELECOM                       23:07 
     6      17 SARA MORAIS/ SOFIA PEREIRA                  95 (062) CAMadeira                        25:42 
     7    3990 ELIANE PORTELA/ ALCIONE SANTOS                 (039) CP TELECOM                       26:29 
     8      60 MIRELA/DILCIA/ ELIZABETH                       (062) CAMadeira                        26:35 
     9      56 DIOGO COSTA/ HENRIQUETA COSTA                  (000) INDIVIDUAL                       27:06 
    10      34 JOSE/ROSA/ MARIA FREITAS                    50 (039) CP TELECOM                       28:17 
    11      50 LUIS SOUSA/ FLORENTINO FREITAS                 (124) CCD Sao Jose                     29:39 
    12      20 JORGE GREG/ GISELDA                         56 (501) Clube Eskape                     32:05 
    13    3775 TERESA SPINOLA/ ZAIDA GRANITO                  (124) CCD Sao Jose                     33:14 
    14      32 MARIA ROCHA/ CARLA ROCHA                    61 (039) CP TELECOM                       36:26 
    15      58 RUKIYE/ JEAN/ ROHAIN/ENDER                     (000) INDIVIDUAL                       37:20 
    16    4160 LIDIA AFONSO/ JOSE DIAS                        (124) CCD Sao Jose                     38:35 
    17      19 FATIMA GREG/ CARLOTA                        71 (501) Clube Eskape                     40:47 
    18      55 NATERCIA/ MARIA JOAO/CATARINA                  (000) INDIVIDUAL                       42:14 
    19      54 BETINA/ DIANA                                  (000) INDIVIDUAL                       58:08 

            31 ANABELA/ IVONE                              80 (000) INDIVIDUAL                          mp 
            12 MIGUEL ROCHA                                76 (000) INDIVIDUAL                          mp 
            18 JOAO FERREIRA/ LUCILIA FERREIRA             64 (501) Clube Eskape                        mp 
          3778 GRACA SERRAO/ VERONICA NOBREGA                 (124) CCD Sao Jose                        mp 
            22 ROGERIO/ VIRGINIA                           58 (501) Clube Eskape                       dns 



OPT 2  (27)               2.5 km  45 m   26 C     

     1      15 PEDRO DAMIAO                                79 (062) CAMadeira                        22:57 
     2    4298 LUIS GOMES/ CRISTINA FREIRE                    (039) CP TELECOM                       23:00 
     3    3981 CRISTINA FREITAS                               (039) CP TELECOM                       23:27 
     4      16 DAVID FAZENDEIRO                            79 (000) INDIVIDUAL                       24:14 
     5    3335 DANIEL FARIA                                77 (062) CAMadeira                        24:35 
     6    3149 FRANCISCO AZEVEDO                              (039) CP TELECOM                       25:41 
     7      24 MORGADO/ SANDRA GOMES                       71 (039) CP TELECOM                       26:26 
     8       5 SANDRA SANTOS                               79 (062) CAMadeira                        27:11 
     9      45 CARMEN/ MARSRIDA                               (062) CAMadeira                        28:07 
    10    3984 SANDRA MEND/ VALENTINA PATRICIA                (039) CP TELECOM                       29:45 
    11      26 PEDRO GONC/ SUSANA ALVES                    75 (000) INDIVIDUAL                       31:10 
    12    4341 JOSE FREITAS                                   (039) CP TELECOM                       32:24 
    13      57 RAQUEL FRANCO/ ANA GOUVEIA                     (000) INDIVIDUAL                       32:44 
    14      46 ANA PIMENTA                                    (062) CAMadeira                        32:53 
    15      59 FATIMA COSTA                                   (139) GDEstreito                       33:38 
    16       7 MARCO RIBEIRO                               78 (062) CAMadeira                        36:24 
    17       6 JOAO PEREIRA                                78 (000) INDIVIDUAL                       37:37 
    18      35 SANDRA ROD/ MARIA TEIXEIRA                  82 (000) INDIVIDUAL                       37:48 
    19      41 CLAUDIO ROD/ JOSE GOMES                        (000) INDIVIDUAL                       40:44 
    20      51 LUIS RENATO                                    (062) CAMadeira                        41:45 
    21      52 NATERCIA GARCIAS                               (062) CAMadeira                        44:26 
    22       4 JOSE ROSARIO                                59 (000) INDIVIDUAL                       48:54 
    23      38 JOAO FILIPE/ ELVIO FREITAS                     (000) INDIVIDUAL                       49:01 

            10 MAURICIO MENDES                             77 (000) INDIVIDUAL                          mp 
            37 BARBARA/CARLA/ DEBORA                          (000) INDIVIDUAL                          mp 
            39 VITOR BRITO/ JOSE ARAUJO                       (000) INDIVIDUAL                          mp 
            53 JOSE ACACIO MACHADO                            (000) INDIVIDUAL                          mp