Ori Park Ribeira Bravadom 20-07-2008 20:51
Resultscreated by OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

      Pl      Stno Name                                 YB Club                                    Time 



INICIADOS  (4)            1.2 km   22 C           

       1        21 GONÇALO OLIM                            (501) GDE                              10:28 
       2         2 DIOGO COSTA                          98 (000) INDIVIDUAL                       14:40 
       3      3765 MIGUEL PUPO                          96 (039) CP TELECOM                       21:15 
       4      4356 MARIA SOARES                         00 (062) CAMadeira                        32:49 



JUNIORES FEM  (1)         1.8 km   25 C           

       1      3817 DEBORA SILVA                         89 (130) O LICEU                          16:15 



JUNIORES MASC  (1)        2.2 km   26 C           

       1         9 DUARTE FARIA                         90 (062) CAMadeira                        20:03 



SENIORES FEM  (8)         2.2 km   26 C           

       1      2630 ISABEL FAGUNDES                         (062) CAMadeira                        20:19 
       2      3713 SUSANA GRAÇA                         76 (062) CAMadeira                        21:22 
       3      4425 ANA GOUVEIA                             (137) LCM                              25:21 
       4         1 HENRIQUETA COSTA                     76 (000) INDIVIDUAL                       26:33 
       5      3210 NI PERDIGÃO                          72 (073) CMO FUNCHAL                      26:50 
       6      2272 ADRIANA LADEIRA                         (062) CAMadeira                        26:56 
       7      4426 EUGÉNIA AZEVEDO                      65 (039) CP TELECOM                       27:40 
       8      4195 SUSANA SILVA                         62 (062) CAMadeira                        41:29 



SENIORES MASC  (11)       2.5 km   30 C           

       1      2161 SIDÓNIO JESUS                        78 (062) CAMadeira                        15:47 
       2      3785 NELSON BAROCA                        80 (062) CAMadeira                        15:55 
       3      4197 MIGUEL GONÇALVES                     81 (062) CAMadeira                        16:09 
       4      2983 JOAO GOMES                              (062) CAMadeira                        17:26 
       5      1676 NUNO GONÇALVES                          (073) CMO FUNCHAL                      17:30 
       6      4213 EMANUEL COSTA                        77 (062) CAMadeira                        18:30 
       7      2151 BRUNO BERENGUER                      78 (501) GDE                              18:51 
       8      2511 PEDRO MEDEIROS                       84 (073) CMO FUNCHAL                      19:53 
       9         8 JOAO DIREITINHO                      70 (137) LCM                              24:56 
      10      4461 MARCO RIBEIRO                        78 (062) CAMadeira                        25:42 

              3712 DINIS FERREIRA                       76 (062) CAMadeira                           mp 



VETERANOS MASC  (12)      2.4 km   30 C           

       1      2141 SÉRGIO PERDIGÃO                      72 (073) CMO FUNCHAL                      18:12 
       2      2982 FREDERICO JESUS                      72 (062) CAMadeira                        18:27 
       3      3983 JOSÉ SARDINHA                        64 (039) CP TELECOM                       19:34 
       4      2271 RICARDO LADEIRA                         (062) CAMadeira                        19:40 
       5      2266 JOSE NUNES                           61 (062) CAMadeira                        19:47 
       6      2168 MAURO GOMES                          72 (062) CAMadeira                        19:52 
       7      2162 FRANCISCO JESUS                      70 (062) CAMadeira                        21:09 
       8      3147 EMANUEL ABREU                        61 (039) CP TELECOM                       23:57 
       9      3148 PEDRO GONÇALO                           (039) CP TELECOM                       28:00 
      10      4196 CARLOS SILVA                         62 (062) CAMadeira                        28:44 

              2364 ANTÓNIO AMADOR                       58 (073) CMO FUNCHAL                         mp 
              3149 FRANCISCO AZEVEDO                    63 (039) CP TELECOM                          mp 



OPT 1  (9)                1.4 km   19 C           

       1        22 HÉLVIO/RITA/ RUBINA                     (000) INDIVIDUAL                       16:39 
       2      5458 JOSE DIAS/ FERNANDA SOUSA               (124) CCD S José                       25:10 
       3        20 SUSANA VIEIRA/ AFONSO SILVA          45 (000) INDIVIDUAL                       26:55 
       4      3764 AIDA/ROSARINHO/ JOAO PUPO            59 (039) CP TELECOM                       27:18 
       5      3775 TERESA SPINOLA/ ZAIDA GRANITO           (124) CCD S José                       33:14 
       6      3778 GRAÇA SERRAO/ ANTONIO CAMACHO           (124) CCD S José                       34:10 
       7        18 CARLA ANTONIO/ CARLOTA ANDRADE          (506) Skaters                          37:54 
       8      4160 LIDIA AFONSO/ FLORENTINO FREITAS        (124) CCD S José                       38:24 

                 3 JOSE OLIVEIRA/ ROSA OLIVEIRA         50 (039) CP TELECOM                          mp 



OPT 2  (14)               1.8 km   25 C           

       1      3335 DANIEL FARIA                         77 (062) CAMadeira                        16:37 
       2         4 FERNANDO PACHEC/ PAULO CARVALHO      72 (000) INDIVIDUAL                       18:38 
       3      4298 LUIS GOMES                           76 (039) CP TELECOM                       18:49 
       4      3981 CRISTINA/ SARA FREITAS               83 (039) CP TELECOM                       20:51 
       5        15 RUBEN SERRÃO/ CATHY CRESPO           83 (000) INDIVIDUAL                       23:22 
       6      3984 SANDRA MENDONCA/ VALENTINA MENDONÇ   72 (039) CP TELECOM                       23:36 
       7      3584 ANA ABREU                            65 (039) CP TELECOM                       25:19 
       8        14 CRISTINA LOPES/ SANDRA BURCHERT      90 (073) CMO FUNCHAL                      25:55 
       9      4341 JOSE FREITAS/ MARIA AZEVEDO             (039) CP TELECOM                       26:47 
      10        17 MARCO SOUSA/ CLEOPETRA ANDRADE          (505) Patos Bravos                     26:58 
      11         5 SANDRA/ANA/ MARIA/ALEXANDRA          80 (000) INDIVIDUAL                       32:04 
      12         7 MARIA ROCHA                          61 (039) CP TELECOM                       38:52 

                19 DIOGO SOUSA                             (124) CCD S José                          mp 
                23 JOSE RAMOS                              (000) INDIVIDUAL                          mp