Orientação - Comemorações Dia da Marinhaqui 22-05-2008 19:55
Resultscreated by OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

    Pl    Stno Name                                        YB Club                                    Time 



INICIADOS  (21)           1.4 km   20 C           

     1    3041 EVA SILVA                                   94 (062) CAMadeira                        12:11 
     2    4343 JOSE DANIEL                                    (501) GDE                              12:26 
     3    4331 RICARDO SILVA                                  (501) GDE                              14:06 
     4    4165 EMANUEL AZEVEDO                                (501) GDE                              14:23 
     5       3 SARA MORAIS SARA MORAIS                     95 (062) CAMadeira                        15:55 
     6      40 JOAO SILVA                                     (501) GDE                              19:08 
     7      42 LUIS MIGUEL                                    (501) GDE                              19:51 
     8    4332 CARINA VELOSA                                  (501) GDE                              19:58 
     9       2 DIOGO COSTA                                 98 (000) INDIVIDUAL                       20:37 
    10    4345 EDUARDO SILVA                                  (501) GDE                              25:09 
    11    3765 MIGUEL PUPO                                 96 (039) CP TELECOM                       27:12 
    12    4356 MARIA SOARES                                00 (062) CAMadeira                      1:06:32 

            41 AFONSO SILVA                                   (501) GDE                                 mp 
            39 SONIA LISANDRA                                 (501) GDE                                dns 
          4334 TELMO DIOGO                                    (501) GDE                                dns 
          4342 DAVID CAMARA                                   (501) GDE                                dns 
          4344 MARINA SILVA                                   (501) GDE                                dns 
          4347 TOMAS ANDRE                                    (501) GDE                                dns 
          4349 ISABELA ABREU                                  (501) GDE                                dns 
          4361 JOAO PEDRO                                     (501) GDE                                dns 
          4362 GONCALO DIOGO                                  (501) GDE                                dns 



JUVENIS  (6)              1.7 km   25 C           

     1    4200 FRANCISCO AZEVEDO                              (130) O LICEU                          12:48 
     2    3029 MICAELA VIVEIROS                               (073) CMO FUNCHAL                      14:23 

          3020 DIOGO LADEIRA                                  (062) CAMadeira                          dns 
          3787 ANTONIO TREMURA                                (062) CAMadeira                          dns 
          4080 DAVID ALVES                                 92 (062) CAMadeira                          dns 
          4354 VITOR ORNELAS                                  (062) CAMadeira                          dns 



JUNIORES FEM  (3)         3.1 km   29 C           

     1    3817 DEBORA SILVA                                89 (130) O LICEU                          29:58 

          3816 PRISCILA GONCALVES                             (130) O LICEU                            dns 
          4199 JOANA CORREIA                                  (130) O LICEU                            dns 



JUNIORES MASC  (4)        3.1 km   29 C           

             4 DUARTE FARIA                                90 (062) CAMadeira                          dns 
             5 TIAGO PESTANA                               90 (130) O LICEU                            dns 
          4211 FABIO LEAL                                     (130) O LICEU                            dns 
          4212 DUARTE HENRIQUES                               (130) O LICEU                            dns 



SENIORES FEM  (10)        3.1 km   29 C           

     1    4425 ANA GOUVEIA                                 80 (137) LCM                              26:25 
     2    2488 ALEXANDRA SOUSA                             78 (062) CAMadeira                        27:01 
     3    2174 PAULA RODRIGUES                             67 (073) CMO FUNCHAL                      29:10 
     4    3713 SUSANA GRACA                                76 (062) CAMadeira                        33:48 
     5    3210 NI PERDIGAO                                 72 (073) CMO FUNCHAL                      35:52 
     6      44 ELSA FILIPA SOUSA                              (073) CMO FUNCHAL                      36:34 
     7    3286 DONITA BARRADAS                                (073) CMO FUNCHAL                      38:32 
     8       6 HENRIQUETA COSTA                            76 (000) INDIVIDUAL                       39:54 
     9    3585 RITA ROCHA                                  72 (062) CAMadeira                        43:47 

          3150 EUGENIA AZEVEDO                             65 (039) CP TELECOM                          mp 



SENIORES MASC  (20)       3.5 km   29 C           

     1    2156 NUNO GONCALVES                              66 (073) CMO FUNCHAL                      22:05 
     2    3026 ORLANDO BARROS                                 (501) GDE                              22:40 
     3    3785 NELSON BAROCA                               80 (062) CAMadeira                        23:02 
     4    2161 SIDONIO JESUS                               78 (062) CAMadeira                        24:22 
     5    2983 JOAO GOMES                                     (062) CAMadeira                        24:28 
     6    4213 EMANUEL COSTA                               77 (062) CAMadeira                        24:39 
     7    4197 MIGUEL GONCALVES                            81 (062) CAMadeira                        24:44 
     8    4492 MAURICIO MENDES                             77 (062) CAMadeira                        24:45 
     9    2804 NELSON NUNES                                   (073) CMO FUNCHAL                      25:32 
    10    3027 PEDRO ALVES                                 83 (062) CAMadeira                        25:48 
    11    2151 BRUNO BERENGUER                             78 (501) GDE                              26:31 
    12    2512 VITOR SOUSA                                    (073) CMO FUNCHAL                      26:37 
    13    2323 AFONSO FREITAS                              80 (062) CAMadeira                        26:40 
    14    3712 DINIS FERREIRA                              76 (062) CAMadeira                        27:44 
    15    2369 BRUNO MENDES                                   (062) CAMadeira                        28:14 
    16      60 EDUARDO SILVA                               84 (000) INDIVIDUAL                       28:56 
    17    4198 SERGIO LOPES                                79 (062) CAMadeira                        29:46 
    18    2511 PEDRO MEDEIROS                              84 (073) CMO FUNCHAL                      30:34 
    19    4464 PEDRO DAMIAO                                79 (062) CAMadeira                        32:44 
    20       7 LUIS SOUSA                                  82 (062) CAMadeira                        33:52 



VETERANOS MASC  (22)      3.4 km   29 C           

     1    2263 DUARTE ANDRADE                              70 (073) CMO FUNCHAL                      20:13 
     2    2150 XAVIER VIEIRA                               69 (062) CAMadeira                        20:48 
     3    2111 RAMIRO ALVES                                61 (062) CAMadeira                        22:19 
     4    2288 JOAO SOARES                                 62 (062) CAMadeira                        23:24 
     5    2120 JUSTINO NOBREGA                             55 (073) CMO FUNCHAL                      24:54 
     6    2141 SERGIO PERDIGAO                             72 (073) CMO FUNCHAL                      25:50 
     7    2266 JOSE NUNES                                  61 (062) CAMadeira                        28:43 
     8    2166 JOAO LUZ                                    68 (062) CAMadeira                        29:24 
     9    3983 JOSE PEREIRA                                64 (039) CP TELECOM                       29:33 
    10    2268 JOÃO MENDONÇA                                  (062) CAMadeira                        29:39 
    11    2168 MAURO GOMES                                 72 (062) CAMadeira                        30:03 
    12       1 MANUEL VIVEIROS                                (073) CMO FUNCHAL                      33:21 
    13    2364 ANTONIO AMADOR                              58 (073) CMO FUNCHAL                      36:56 
    14    3148 PEDRO GONCALO                                  (039) CP TELECOM                       38:27 
    15    3149 FRANCISCO AZEVEDO                           63 (039) CP TELECOM                       38:34 
    16    4341 JOSE FREITAS                                56 (039) CP TELECOM                       44:27 
    17    3045 EUSEBIO SILVA                               64 (062) CAMadeira                        45:27 

          2982 FREDERICO JESUS                             72 (062) CAMadeira                           mp 
          3711 SANDRO RODRIGUES                            71 (062) CAMadeira                           mp 
          2112 JOAO FREITAS                                68 (062) CAMadeira                          dns 
          2162 FRANCISCO JESUS                             70 (062) CAMadeira                          dns 
          2264 CARLOS MORAIS                               63 (062) CAMadeira                          dns 



OPT 1  (21)               1.7 km   25 C           

     1      68 JOAO ABREU                                     (510) HBG                              12:58 
     2      13 LINO ALVES                                     (503) Academia de Combate da Madei     16:09 
     3    4340 MARIA AZEVEDO                               55 (039) CP TELECOM                       16:56 
     4      11 FILIPA GONCALVE/ TOBIAS GONCALVES           92 (130) O LICEU                          17:58 
     5      15 SONIA MOREIRA                               74 (510) HBG                              20:38 
     6      69 RICARDO TOME                                   (510) HBG                              23:06 
     7       9 MARIA PEREIRA/ PEDRO ROCHA                  61 (039) CP TELECOM                       23:35 
     8      45 RODRIGO CAIRES/ ADRIANO JESUS                  (509) CDES                             25:22 
     9      59 CRISTINA LOPES/ SANDRA BURCHERT                (073) CMO FUNCHAL                      26:15 
    10    3764 AIDA PUPO/ ROSARINHO PUPO                   59 (039) CP TELECOM                       27:53 
    11      73 SONIA SILVA                                    (501) GDE                              30:00 
    12    3312 ADELINA NIEVES/ ANGELA NIEVES                  (039) CP TELECOM                       33:40 
    13    4160 LIDIA AFONSO/ FLORENTINO                       (124) CCD S JOSE                       38:33 
    14    3775 TERESA SPINOLA/ ZAIDA GRANITO                  (124) CCD S JOSE                       39:40 
    15      14 VITOR CAIRES/ MOISES BENITEZ                92 (509) CDES                             50:13 

            10 JULIO/JOAQUIM/ DANIELA                      65 (039) CP TELECOM                          mp 
            54 PAULA FREITAS/ CARLA FERREIRA                  (000) INDIVIDUAL                          mp 
          3778 GRAÇA SERRÃO/ ANTONIO CAMACHO                  (124) CCD S JOSE                          mp 
          4158 JOSE DIAS                                      (124) CCD S JOSE                          mp 
            12 FATIMA GREGORIO/ CARLOTA GREGORIO           71 (502) Clube Eskape                       dns 
            61 CARLOS SILVA                                53 (000) INDIVIDUAL                         dns 



OPT 2  (53)               2.8 km   29 C           

     1      22 DAVID FAZENDEIRO                            79 (000) INDIVIDUAL                       22:22 
     2      47 GABRIEL/ JOAO JARDIM                           (509) CDES                             22:23 
     3      21 CARLOS/ FRANSCISCO                          76 (000) INDIVIDUAL                       22:26 
     4      66 ANTONIO DECIO ABREU                            (000) INDIVIDUAL                       23:37 
     5      28 IVONE FERREIRA/ ANABELA PATURRO             83 (000) INDIVIDUAL                       24:28 
     6      74 DANIEL FARIA                                   (062) CAMadeira                        25:09 
     7      32 DUARTE GREGORIO/ FATIMA GREGORIO            66 (502) Clube Eskape                     25:27 
     8      49 VITOR CONCEIÇÃO                             88 (509) CDES                             25:31 
     9      30 ANA PIMENTA                                 79 (062) CAMadeira                        25:53 
    10      24 ANTONIO PINTO/ JOAO PEREIRA                 80 (000) INDIVIDUAL                       26:27 
    11      27 MARTA NUNES/ CARLA/ ANA PEREIRA             78 (000) INDIVIDUAL                       27:00 
    12      20 FERNANDO PACHECO                            72 (000) INDIVIDUAL                       27:02 
    13    4298 LUIS GOMES/ CRISTINA FREIRE                 76 (039) CP TELECOM                       28:10 
    14      35 NUNO CALDEIRA                               84 (504) GCSA                             29:28 
    15    3313 LAURA NIEVES                                   (039) CP TELECOM                       30:25 
    16      33 AUGUSTO LUME                                80 (504) GCSA                             31:20 
    17      25 FERNANDO RODRIGUES                          79 (000) INDIVIDUAL                       32:27 
    18      16 ANTONIO/ISABEL/ LUIS ROSARIO                59 (000) INDIVIDUAL                       32:44 
    19      29 JEAN RENAUD                                 88 (039) CP TELECOM                       33:11 
    20    2362 LILIANA MELIM/ GRACA SANTOS                 80 (000) INDIVIDUAL                       34:04 
    21    3984 SANDRA MEND/ VALENTINA MEND                 72 (039) CP TELECOM                       34:18 
    22      38 GABRIELA REIS/ NATERCIA GARCIAS             95 (000) INDIVIDUAL                       34:28 
    23      67 HILDEBERTO CAPELO                              (504) GCSA                             35:03 
    24    3147 EMANUEL ABREU/ LAURA ABREU                  61 (039) CP TELECOM                       35:17 
    25    4474 LUIS DIOGO SOUSA                               (124) CCD S JOSE                       36:02 
    26      57 RICARDO MELO/ EULALIA ABREU                 78 (000) INDIVIDUAL                       37:38 
    27      71 SANDRA RODRIGUE/ DAVID SANTOS                  (000) INDIVIDUAL                       37:50 
    28      58 SUSANA/ ANA SOFIA                           80 (000) INDIVIDUAL                       37:52 
    29      53 TANIA LIMA/ TANIA MAGALHAES                 80 (509) CDES                             38:25 
    30      23 MIGUEL ROCHA                                76 (000) INDIVIDUAL                       38:28 
    31      56 MARIA JOAO PINHEIRO                            (509) CDES                             39:34 
    32      19 SANDRA/CARLA/ RITA/ALEXANDRA                80 (000) INDIVIDUAL                       42:30 
    33      50 MIGUEL MENDES                               76 (509) CDES                             42:33 
    34      48 JULIEN/ MARIANO                             92 (509) CDES                             48:58 
    35      52 SARA/ DÉBORA                                91 (511) AGP                              54:30 
    36      46 IGNÁCIO MACIA/ RAFAEL                          (509) CDES                             55:54 
    37      18 ELISABETE/JOAO/ FILIPA/GONCALO              66 (000) INDIVIDUAL                       56:26 
    38      31 ZITA JESUS/ ANA JESUS                       63 (502) Clube Eskape                   1:05:10 

             8 MIGUEL/ ORLANDO                             72 (000) INDIVIDUAL                          mp 
            34 RICARDO LUME                                84 (504) GCSA                                mp 
            36 MIGUEL SANTOS                               86 (504) GCSA                                mp 
            37 VANIA JESUS/ CATARINA HENRIQUES             91 (000) INDIVIDUAL                          mp 
            55 ANGELA MORAIS/ LUISA/ CARLA                 78 (509) CDES                                mp 
            62 SONIA GOMES/ FABIO PESTANA                     (062) CAMadeira                           mp 
            63 BARBARA/ CARLA/FABIANA                         (000) INDIVIDUAL                          mp 
            70 SOFIA/ ANTONIO                                 (000) INDIVIDUAL                          mp 
            17 RODOLFO FERREIRA                            74 (000) INDIVIDUAL                         dns 
            26 ALEXANDRA REIS/ ISABEL MENDONCA             92 (000) INDIVIDUAL                         dns 
            43 FATIMA COSTA                                   (501) GDE                                dns 
          3981 CRISTINA FREITAS                            83 (039) CP TELECOM                         dns 
          4351 JOAO FREITAS*                                  (501) GDE                                dns 
            51 NATERCIA GARCIAS                            80 (062) CAMadeira                          dns 
            65 JOSE COSTA/ TIAGO VELOSA                       (000) INDIVIDUAL                         dns