I Troféu de Orientação Serras de Santa Cruzdom 11-05-2008 23:10
Overall resultscreated by MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   Pl  Stno Name                                  YB Club                   Nat       S1           S2          Time 



Juvenis F  (3)                             

    1  3029 MICAELA VIVEIROS                      91 (073) CMO FUNCHAL             26:57    1   38:27    1  1:05:24 
    2  3041 EVA SILVA                             94 (062) CAMadeira               28:32    2   41:30    2  1:10:02 

       4477 FILIPA SOUSA GONCALVEZ                   (130) O LICEU                 34:32    3     dns               



Juvenis M  (3)                             

    1  4200 FRANCISCO AZEVEDO                        (130) O LICEU                 15:59    1   25:23    2    41:22 
    2  3020 DIOGO LADEIRA                            (062) CAMadeira               20:54    3   21:19    1    42:13 
    3  4080 DAVID ALVES                           92 (062) CAMadeira               18:25    2   27:21    3    45:46 



Juniores F  (5)                            

    1  3817 DEBORA SILVA                             (130) O LICEU                 32:49    1   27:13    1  1:00:02 
    2  3289 MARISA CAMARA                         00 (073) CMO FUNCHAL             33:33    2   29:45    2  1:03:18 
    3  4199 JOANA CORREIA                            (130) O LICEU                 38:49    3   50:49    3  1:29:38 

       3313 LAURA NIEVES                             (039) CP TELECOM              54:20    5     dns               
       3816 PRISCILA GONÇALVES                    93 (130) O LICEU                 44:13    4     dns               



D21  (9)                                   

    1  2488 MANUELA SOUSA                         78 (062) CAMadeira               47:41    1   54:31    3  1:42:12 
    2  3338 RUTE SILVA                               (062) CAMadeira             1:03:08    2   50:00    1  1:53:08 
    3  2630 ISABEL FAGUNDES                       79 (062) CAMadeira             1:06:37    3   52:53    2  1:59:30 
    4  2475 ELISABETE ALVES                       77 (062) CAMadeira             1:09:50    4 1:12:41    4  2:22:31 

       3217 RUBINA ROCHA                          81 (073) CMO FUNCHAL                mp           mp               
       3286 DONITA BARRADAS                          (073) CMO FUNCHAL           1:24:35    6      mp               
       3713 SUSANA GRACA                          76 (062) CAMadeira             1:27:06    7      mp               
       3715 FILIPA SOUSA                          76 (073) CMO FUNCHAL           1:23:59    5                       
       4084 SANDRA SANTOS                            (062) CAMadeira             1:30:34    8     dns               



H21B  (17)                                 

    1  3027 PEDRO ALVES                           83 (062) CAMadeira               44:39    3   29:03    1  1:13:42 
    2  4194 DUARTE MARTINS                        83 (000) INDIVIDUAL              41:37    1   39:57    4  1:21:34 
    3  3216 PAULO PERDIGAO                        75 (073) CMO FUNCHAL             44:05    2   42:56    5  1:27:01 
    4  2267 ALIPIO SILVA                             (062) CAMadeira               52:10    7   35:40    2  1:27:50 
    5  4197 MIGUEL GONCALVES                      81 (062) CAMadeira               49:47    5   39:43    3  1:29:30 
    6  4492 MAURICIO MENDES                       77 (062) CAMadeira               48:17    4   50:46    7  1:39:03 
    7  4198 SERGIO LOPES                          79 (062) CAMadeira               51:15    6   54:01    9  1:45:16 
    8  3712 DINIZ FERREIRA                        76 (062) CAMadeira               55:59    8   57:44   11  1:53:43 
    9    89 EDUARDO SILVA                         84 (000) INDIVIDUAL            1:03:56   11   51:49    8  1:55:45 
   10  2320 LUIS SOUSA                            82 (062) CAMadeira             1:05:05   12 1:26:52   14  2:31:57 
   11  3335 DANIEL FARIA                          77 (062) CAMadeira             1:13:49   13 1:22:17   13  2:36:06 

       4461 MARCO RIBEIRO                         78 (062) CAMadeira             1:16:53   14      mp               
       2135 HONORIO TEIXEIRA                      75 (073) CMO FUNCHAL               dns      1:12:36   12          
       2631 JOAO NUNES                            77 (062) CAMadeira             1:02:15   10     dns               
       4174 PATRICIO LOPES                        76 (137) LCM                     57:39    9     dns               
       4213 EMANUEL COSTA                         77 (062) CAMadeira                 dns        45:24    6          
       2762 FABIO RODRIGUES                          (073) CMO FUNCHAL               dns        57:01   10          



H21A  (12)                                 

    1  2092 ANTONIO OLIVAL                           (062) CAMadeira               33:56    1   35:41    1  1:09:37 
    2   102 NUNO CAMARA                              (073) CMO FUNCHAL             44:23    2   42:42    3  1:27:05 
    3  3026 ORLANDO BARROS                           (507) GDE                     48:13    5   42:08    2  1:30:21 
    4  2151 BRUNO BERENGUER                          (507) GDE                     45:51    3   48:02    5  1:33:53 
    5  1676 SIDONIO FREITAS                       73 (073) CMO FUNCHAL             54:12    7   45:37    4  1:39:49 
    6  2773 MARCO VIEIRA                          78 (073) CMO FUNCHAL             47:58    4 1:03:15    8  1:51:13 
    7  2512 VITOR SOUSA                           74 (073) CMO FUNCHAL           1:01:03    9   50:32    6  1:51:35 
    8  2511 PEDRO MEDEIROS                        84 (073) CMO FUNCHAL           1:01:24   10   56:03    7  1:57:27 
    9  2804 NUNES NELSON                             (073) CMO FUNCHAL             53:46    6 1:10:29   10  2:04:15 
   10  2983 JOAO GOMES                               (062) CAMadeira             1:03:11   11 1:07:28    9  2:10:39 
   11  2323 AFONSO FREITAS                        80 (062) CAMadeira             1:05:53   12 1:15:21   11  2:21:14 

       3785 NELSON BAROCA                         80 (062) CAMadeira               56:34    8      mp               



D35  (6)                                   

    1  2174 PAULA RODRIGUES                       67 (073) CMO FUNCHAL             50:43    1   42:17    1  1:33:00 
    2  2272 ADRIANA LADEIRA                          (062) CAMadeira               53:45    2   59:16    2  1:53:01 
    3  4195 SUSANA SILVA                          62 (062) CAMadeira             1:28:23    4 1:42:08    5  3:10:31 

       3210 NI PERDIGAO                           72 (073) CMO FUNCHAL           1:03:16    3      mp               
       3150 EUGENIA AZEVEDO                       65 (039) CP TELECOM                         1:18:08    3          
       2269 NADIA MERONI                             (062) CAMadeira                          1:33:26    4          



H35  (12)                                  

    1  2263 DUARTE ANDRADE                        70 (073) CMO FUNCHAL             41:04    1   32:51    1  1:13:55 
    2  2982 FREDERICO JESUS                       72 (062) CAMadeira               44:28    2   38:10    2  1:22:38 
    3  4047 ANDRE PEREIRA                         67 (073) CMO FUNCHAL             47:56    3   39:00    3  1:26:56 
    4  2141 SERGIO PERDIGAO                       72 (073) CMO FUNCHAL             50:49    5   51:08    6  1:41:57 
    5  2271 RICARDO LADEIRA                          (062) CAMadeira               48:49    4   54:20    7  1:43:09 
    6  2168 MAURO GOMES                           72 (062) CAMadeira               59:33    8   48:32    5  1:48:05 
    7  2112 JOAO FREITAS                          68 (062) CAMadeira               56:34    7   56:57    8  1:53:31 
    8  3983 JOSE SARDINHA                         64 (039) CP TELECOM            1:19:25   10 1:10:55    9  2:30:20 
    9  2268 JOAO MENDONÇA                            (062) CAMadeira             1:13:23    9 1:23:50   11  2:37:13 
   10  2162 FRANCISCO JESUS                       70 (062) CAMadeira             1:19:34   11 1:17:41   10  2:37:15 

       2166 JOAO LUZ                              68 (062) CAMadeira                  mp        41:57    4          
       3045 EUSEBIO SILVA                         64 (062) CAMadeira               53:44    6      mp               



H45  (11)                                  

    1  2111 RAMIRO ALVES                          61 (062) CAMadeira               34:16    2   29:38    1  1:03:54 
    2  2288 JOAO SOARES                           62 (062) CAMadeira               29:20    1   38:30    2  1:07:50 
    3  2155 MANUEL VIVEIROS                       00 (073) CMO FUNCHAL             40:33    3   46:44    3  1:27:17 
    4  2120 JUSTINO NOBREGA                       55 (073) CMO FUNCHAL             48:59    4   55:52    5  1:44:51 
    5  2266 JOSE NUNES                            61 (062) CAMadeira               54:45    5   56:10    6  1:50:55 
    6  3147 EMANUEL ABREU                         61 (039) CP TELECOM            1:25:19    9   59:19    7  2:24:38 
    7  3763 JOAO PUPO                             59 (039) CP TELECOM            1:02:11    6 1:33:14    9  2:35:25 
    8  4196 CARLOS SILVA                          62 (062) CAMadeira             1:14:27    7 1:30:04    8  2:44:31 

       3148 PEDRO GONCALO                            (039) CP TELECOM                 mp        52:46    4          
       3149 FRANCISCO AZEVEDO                     63 (039) CP TELECOM                         1:48:34   10          
         96 GRAHAM SCOTT                          45 (501) Newcastle & Tyne      1:14:38    8     dns               



OPT1  (18)                                 

    1    54 VITOR CAIRES/ MOISES                  00 (000) INDIVIDUAL              22:05    1   41:13    1  1:03:18 
    2    78 ROSA OLIVEIRA/ LUIS OLIVEIRA          50 (039) CP TELECOM              22:10    2   42:53    2  1:05:03 
    3  3764 AIDA/MIGUEL/ ROSARINHO                59 (039) CP TELECOM              26:09    3   45:46    3  1:11:55 
    4    95 LINO ALVES                               (000) INDIVIDUAL              31:38   11   58:35    5  1:30:13 
    5  3990 ELIANE PORTELA                        55 (039) CP TELECOM              33:50   12 1:05:02    6  1:38:52 
    6    79 PEDRO ROCHA                           97 (039) CP TELECOM              30:25    9 2:02:00    7  2:32:25 

       3312 ADELINA NIEVES/ ANGELA NIEVES            (039) CP TELECOM              29:34    8     dns               
       4356 MARIA SOARES                          00 (062) CAMadeira               38:00   14     dns               
       3781 NIVALDA CAMACHO/ ELISABETE NUNES         (124) CCD S JOSÉ              30:40   10                       
       3778 ANTÓNIO CAMACHO/ GRAÇA SERRÃO            (124) CCD S JOSÉ              34:45   13                       
       4160 FLORENTINO FREIT LIDIA AFONSO            (124) CCD S JOSÉ              29:31    7                       
       4158 JOSE DIAS                                (124) CCD S JOSÉ              26:53    5                       
       1047 ASA 1                                    (508) ASA                     29:10    6     dns               
       1048 ASA 2                                    (508) ASA                     50:58   15     dns               
       1049 ASA 3                                    (508) ASA                     26:45    4     dns               
       1050 ASA 4                                    (508) ASA                        mp          dns               
          8 ANGELA FONSECA                           (062) CAMadeira                 dns           mp               
          9 MIGUEL ROCHA                             (000) INDIVIDUAL                dns        48:41    4          



OPT2  (37)                                 

    1   104 JOAO FREITAS                             (507) GDE                     29:22    2   43:03   11  1:12:25 
    2  4298 CRISTINA FREIRE/ LUIS GOMES           76 (039) CP TELECOM              34:15    5   38:13    4  1:12:28 
    3    68 DAVID FAZENDEIRO                      79 (062) CAMadeira               36:42   10   37:30    3  1:14:12 
    4  4355 ANA PIMENTA                           79 (062) CAMadeira               34:35    7   39:50    5  1:14:25 
    5    76 TANIA MAGALHAES/ IVONE FERREIRA       83 (000) INDIVIDUAL              34:48    8   40:09    7  1:14:57 
    6   105 FERNANDO PACHECO                         (000) INDIVIDUAL              32:38    4   42:44    8  1:15:22 
    7    93 MACIA IGNÁCIO                            (000) INDIVIDUAL              38:20   11   37:17    2  1:15:37 
    8  3584 ANA ABREU/ ARTUR PORTELA              65 (039) CP TELECOM              34:24    6   43:01   10  1:17:25 
    9    16 GABRIEL CONCEICAO                     00 (000) INDIVIDUAL              36:15    9   42:52    9  1:19:07 
   10  4297 SANDRA GOMES/ MORGADO DIAS               (039) CP TELECOM              43:29   14   43:06   12  1:26:35 
   11  3334 LINA/ ROBERTO/DINARTE                 90 (062) CAMadeira               50:58   21   40:03    6  1:31:01 
   12  3984 SANDRA/ VALENTINA                     72 (039) CP TELECOM              40:48   13   59:15   18  1:40:03 
   13   106 FERNANDO RODRIGUES                       (000) INDIVIDUAL              50:20   19   53:27   17  1:43:47 
   14    15 MARIANO MARIANO                       00 (000) INDIVIDUAL              39:39   12 1:04:22   21  1:44:01 
   15    61 DIOGO COSTA/ HENRIQUETA COSTA         76 (000) INDIVIDUAL              46:19   17 1:02:00   20  1:48:19 
   16    60 JOAO PEREIRA/ ANTONIO ALVES           80 (000) INDIVIDUAL            1:00:43   23   48:53   13  1:49:36 
   17    80 MARIA AZEVEDO/ MANUEL FREITAS         56 (039) CP TELECOM              50:55   20 1:05:40   22  1:56:35 
   18    77 JULIEN CRUTCHLART                     00 (000) INDIVIDUAL            1:08:20   26   52:14   16  2:00:34 
   19    64 ANTONIO ROSARIO                       59 (000) INDIVIDUAL            1:17:02   30   50:17   14  2:07:19 
   20    36 SANDRA MIRANDA/ ALEXANDRA MOTA           (000) INDIVIDUAL            1:10:35   27 1:10:38   24  2:21:13 
   21   103 FATIMA COSTA/ JOANA FREITAS              (507) GDE                     44:30   15 1:36:48   25  2:21:18 
   22    81 ANA ROCHA/ MARIA/CARLA                61 (039) CP TELECOM            1:25:27   31 1:38:44   26  3:04:11 

       3981 CRISTINA FREITAS                      83 (039) CP TELECOM                           59:33   19          
       4538 NUNO LEAL                             77 (073) CMO FUNCHAL           1:06:44   25                       
         57 TOMAS PONTES/ LEONARDO HUBER          95 (000) INDIVIDUAL            1:15:49   29                       
         59 MARTA NUNES/ MARCO NUNES              78 (000) INDIVIDUAL              32:27    3                       
         66 JOAO BARREIROS                        78 (000) INDIVIDUAL              55:09   22                       
         67 TANIA LIMA/ ALEXANDRA PIRES           77 (000) INDIVIDUAL              46:25   18                       
         82 ANA PÃO/SUSANA/ LEONTINA PONTES       66 (073) CMO FUNCHAL           1:12:22   28                       
         83 DIOGO LOPES/ SUSANA LOPES             77 (137) LCM                     46:12   16     dns               
         86 CARLA/ NUNO/JOAO                      75 (504) Spirit Oliveira                    1:48:52   27          
         87 CARLA XAVIER/ CARLOTA/MARCO           70 (505) Skaters                            1:09:45   23          
         88 MARCO SOUSA                           77 (506) Patos Bravos            27:08    1                       
       4474 LUIS DIOGO SOUSA                         (124) CCD S JOSÉ            1:01:45   24                       
         94 FRANCISCO/ CARLOS MAGALHÃES              (000) INDIVIDUAL                           34:10    1          
        100 HELDER ROD/ ANA MARQUES                  (000) INDIVIDUAL                 mp                            
        107 LILIANA MELIM/ GRAÇA SANTOS              (000) INDIVIDUAL                           50:31   15          



Iniciados F  (4)                           

    1  4332 CARINA VELOSA                            (507) GDE                     26:06    1   33:27    1    59:33 
    2  4344 SONIA LISANDRA                           (507) GDE                     31:14    3   36:26    3  1:07:40 
    3  4349 ISABELA ABREU                            (507) GDE                     32:22    4   35:28    2  1:07:50 
    4  4345 DIANA NUNES                              (507) GDE                     29:58    2 1:09:43    4  1:39:41 



Iniciados M  (10)                          

    1  4165 EMANUEL AZEVEDO                          (507) GDE                     13:33    2   13:21    1    26:54 
    2  4342 DAVID CAMARA                             (507) GDE                     13:03    1   14:36    2    27:39 
    3  4362 GONÇALO DIOGO                            (507) GDE                     15:10    3   23:58    6    39:08 
    4  4334 DIOGO TELMO                              (507) GDE                     23:48    6   18:28    4    42:16 
    5  1046 LUIS MIGUEL                              (507) GDE                     27:10    8   15:37    3    42:47 
    6  4343 JOSE DANIEL                              (507) GDE                     24:02    7   19:25    5    43:27 
    7  4346 JOAO CARLOS SILVA                        (507) GDE                     18:41    4   29:28    7    48:09 

       4331 EDUARDO SILVA                            (507) GDE                     57:18    9      mp               
       4361 JOAO PEDRO                               (507) GDE                        mp          dns               
       1045 AFONSO SILVA                             (507) GDE                     22:20    5     dns               



Juniores M  (4)                            

    1  4348 RUI SILVA                                (130) O LICEU                 54:51    1   47:21    2  1:42:12 
    2  4212 DUARTE HENRIQUES                         (130) O LICEU                 55:47    2   46:57    1  1:42:44 
    3  4211 FÁBIO LEAL                               (130) O LICEU               1:11:49    4   53:21    3  2:05:10 

         90 TIAGO PESTANA                         90 (130) O LICEU               1:02:50    3     dns