XV Troféu de Orientação CAMadeirasex 28-11-2008 1:02
Overall resultscreated by MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   Pl  Stno Name                                  YB Club                   Nat       S1           S2          Time 



Juvenis F  (2)                             

    1  3041 EVA SILVA                             94 (062) CAMadeira               15:56    1   26:51    2    42:47 

         16 FILIPA GONÇALVES                      92 (130) O LICEU                    mp        26:21    1          



Iniciados M  (7)                           

    1  4165 ROBERTO AZEVEDO                          (139) GD Estreito             19:49    1   23:27    1    43:16 
    2  4162 LUIS MIGUEL                              (139) GD Estreito             24:10    3   27:14    3    51:24 
    3    51 JOAO SILVA                               (139) GD Estreito             27:57    4   25:40    2    53:37 
    4    74 RICARDO SILVA                            (139) GD Estreito             31:09    5   27:48    4    58:57 
    5  3765 MIGUEL PUPO                           96 (039) CP TELECOM              53:27    6   59:22    5  1:52:49 

         52 AFONSO ANDRE                             (139) GD Estreito             21:56    2      mp               
         73 FRANCISCO SILVA                          (139) GD Estreito                mp                            



Juniores F  (2)                            

    1  4477 SARA CAIRES                              (130) O LICEU                 35:39    1   57:01    1  1:32:40 

       4199 JOANA CORREIA                            (130) O LICEU                            1:04:50    2          



Juniores M  (1)                            

         70 FRANCISCO AZEVEDO*                       (062) CAMadeira                  mp        55:16    1          



D21  (11)                                  

    1    61 RUTE SILVA                            79 (062) CAMadeira               41:29    2   52:36    1  1:34:05 
    2  2630 ISABEL FAGUNDES                       79 (062) CAMadeira               58:16    5   52:50    2  1:51:06 
    3  2475 ELISABETE ALVES                       77 (062) CAMadeira               45:43    3 1:10:10    3  1:55:53 
    4  4084 SANDRA SANTOS                         79 (062) CAMadeira             1:00:47    6 1:15:25    5  2:16:12 
    5  3217 RUBINA ROCHA                          81 (073) CMO FUNCHAL           1:02:28    7 1:24:39    6  2:27:07 
    6  3713 SUSANA GRAÇA                          76 (062) CAMadeira             1:05:12    8 1:26:45    7  2:31:57 
    7  3286 DONITA BARRADAS                       79 (073) CMO FUNCHAL           1:28:10    9 1:29:07    8  2:57:17 

       3337 ANDREIA FREITAS                       77 (062) CAMadeira                  mp      1:12:44    4          
       3817 DEBORA SILVA                          89 (073) CMO FUNCHAL             35:17    1      mp               
         10 HENRIQUETA COSTA                      76 (062) CAMadeira                 dns           mp               
       3715 FILIPA SOUSA                          76 (073) CMO FUNCHAL             58:12    4     dns               



H21B  (17)                                 

    1  4492 MAURÍCIO MENDES                       77 (152) Q10                     22:35    1   33:24    2    55:59 
    2  2267 ALIPIO SILVA                             (062) CAMadeira               31:03    3   27:14    1    58:17 
    3  4213 EMANUEL COSTA                         77 (062) CAMadeira               31:05    4   36:24    5  1:07:29 
    4  4198 SERGIO LOPES                          79 (073) CMO FUNCHAL             32:50    6   41:28    7  1:14:18 
    5  2135 HONORIO TEIXEIRA                      75 (073) CMO FUNCHAL             33:08    7   41:16    6  1:14:24 
    6  4464 PEDRO DAMIÃO                          79 (062) CAMadeira               30:49    2   46:33   11  1:17:22 
    7  2762 FABIO RODRIGUES                          (073) CMO FUNCHAL             32:41    5   47:04   12  1:19:45 
    8    71 DUARTE HENRIQUES                         (062) CAMadeira               40:53   12   41:37    8  1:22:30 
    9    57 LINO ALVES                               (501) ADRAP                   40:09   11   47:58   13  1:28:07 
   10    35 HUGO BATISTA                          79 (501) ADRAP                   54:32   13   42:30    9  1:37:02 
   11    22 DAVID FAZENDEIRO                      79 (152) Q10                     56:51   14   54:38   14  1:51:29 
   12    65 VITOR CONCEIÇÃO                          (152) Q10                     39:47   10 1:17:14   15  1:57:01 

       3712 DINIS FERREIRA                        76 (062) CAMadeira                  mp        34:13    3          
         19 LUIS MENDES                           76 (152) Q10                     39:42    9     dns               
         21 JOÃO BARREIROS                        78 (152) Q10                     38:20    8     dns               
       2512 VITOR SOUSA                              (073) CMO FUNCHAL                          35:11    4          
       2631 JOAO NUNES                               (062) CAMadeira                            44:53   10          



H21A  (11)                                 

    1  2151 BRUNO BERENGUER                       78 (139) GD Estreito             40:30    1   37:53    2  1:18:23 
    2  3026 ORLANDO SILVA                         71 (139) GD Estreito             45:09    3   36:48    1  1:21:57 
    3  2983 JOAO GOMES                            78 (062) CAMadeira               44:34    2   41:56    4  1:26:30 
    4  2511 PEDRO MEDEIROS                        84 (073) CMO FUNCHAL             45:28    4   42:15    5  1:27:43 
    5     9 GONÇALO SILVA                         80 (062) CAMadeira               46:10    5   42:40    6  1:28:50 
    6  2161 SIDÓNIO JESUS                         78 (062) CAMadeira               48:27    6   48:08   10  1:36:35 
    7  3027 PEDRO ALVES                              (062) CAMadeira             1:23:34    7   47:17    9  2:10:51 

       4197 MIGUEL GONÇALVES                      81 (062) CAMadeira                  mp        43:59    8          
       2804 NELSON NUNES                             (501) ADRAP                                43:02    7          
       2773 MARCO VIEIRA                          78 (073) CMO FUNCHAL               dns      1:02:12   11          
       3288 NUNO CAMARA                              (073) CMO FUNCHAL                          37:59    3          



D35  (6)                                   

    1  2174 PAULA RODRIGUES                       67 (073) CMO FUNCHAL             42:42    1   36:33    1  1:19:15 
    2  2272 ADRIANA LADEIRA                          (062) CAMadeira               47:54    2   46:15    2  1:34:09 
    3  3210 NI PERDIGAO                           72 (073) CMO FUNCHAL             48:54    3 1:12:53    3  2:01:47 
    4  4195 SUSANA SILVA                          62 (062) CAMadeira               48:58    4 1:15:37    4  2:04:35 

       3150 EUGÉNIA AZEVEDO                       65 (039) CP TELECOM                dns           mp               
       4678 NADIA MERONI                             (062) CAMadeira             1:15:12    5     dns               



H35  (12)                                  

    1  2150 XAVIER VIEIRA                         69 (062) CAMadeira               32:36    1   28:26    1  1:01:02 
    2  2263 DUARTE ANDRADE                        70 (073) CMO FUNCHAL             34:36    2   32:05    2  1:06:41 
    3  4047 ANDRE PEREIRA                         67 (073) CMO FUNCHAL             49:43    4   53:56    6  1:43:39 
    4  2141 SERGIO PERDIGAO                       72 (073) CMO FUNCHAL             52:59    5   51:42    4  1:44:41 
    5  2112 JOAO FREITAS                             (062) CAMadeira               57:53    6   50:01    3  1:47:54 
    6  2271 RICARDO LADEIRA                          (062) CAMadeira               59:46    7   54:59    7  1:54:45 
    7  2168 MAURO GOMES                              (062) CAMadeira             1:04:00    8 1:06:21   10  2:10:21 
    8  2162 FRANCISCO JESUS                          (062) CAMadeira             1:09:43    9 1:04:33    9  2:14:16 

       2166 JOÃO LUZ                              68 (062) CAMadeira                  mp        52:52    5          
       2156 NUNO GONÇALVES                           (073) CMO FUNCHAL             48:46    3      mp               
         38 ALEXANDRE FERREIRA                    66 (501) ADRAP                     dns      1:03:44    8          
       4677 JOAO MENDONCA                            (062) CAMadeira             1:16:08   10     dns               



H45  (13)                                  

    1  2111 RAMIRO ALVES                             (501) ADRAP                   32:43    2   33:42    1  1:06:25 
    2  2288 JOÃO SOARES                           62 (062) CAMadeira               30:49    1   35:57    2  1:06:46 
    3  2120 JUSTINO NÓBREGA                       55 (073) CMO FUNCHAL             43:10    3   41:47    3  1:24:57 
    4  3045 EUSÉBIO SILVA                         64 (062) CAMadeira               59:28    5   42:50    4  1:42:18 
    5  2364 ANTONIO AMADOR                        58 (073) CMO FUNCHAL             52:58    4   55:44    6  1:48:42 
    6  3983 JOSÉ SARDINHA                         64 (039) CP TELECOM            1:00:13    7 1:05:43    7  2:05:56 
    7  3763 JOÃO PUPO                             59 (039) CP TELECOM            1:12:14    8 1:12:16    8  2:24:30 
    8    13 JOSÉ ROSÁRIO                          59 (062) CAMadeira             1:29:14    9 1:33:23   11  3:02:37 

       2266 JOSÉ NUNES                            61 (062) CAMadeira               59:36    6      mp               
       4196 CARLOS SILVA                          62 (062) CAMadeira                  mp      1:20:37    9          
       2264 CARLOS MORAIS                         63 (062) CAMadeira                 dns        43:50    5          
       3148 PEDRO GONÇALO                            (039) CP TELECOM                         1:24:07   10          
         60 GIL CANHA                                (062) CAMadeira             1:52:26   10     dns               



OPT1  (16)                                 

    1    58 RUI ALVES                                (501) ADRAP                   27:22    8   24:26    1    51:48 
    2     8 JOSE OLIVEIRA/ ROSA OLIVEIRA          50 (039) CP TELECOM              25:10    3   34:53    3  1:00:03 
    3  3764 AIDA PUPO/ ROSARINHO                  59 (039) CP TELECOM              33:47    9   32:39    2  1:06:26 
    4    69 CRISTINA HENRIQUES                       (000) INDIVIDUAL              26:00    6   43:16    7  1:09:16 
    5     6 MARIA/PEDRO/ CARLA ROCHA              61 (039) CP TELECOM              25:35    5 1:01:16    8  1:26:51 

         28 IVONE FERREIRA                        83 (152) Q10                       dns        37:39    4          
         34 SOFIA ALVES                           94 (501) ADRAP                     dns        41:12    6          
       3312 PEDRO GONÇALO/ ADELINA NIEVES            (039) CP TELECOM              18:39    1                       
       4356 MARIA SOARES/ CLAUDIA SOARES             (062) CAMadeira                            38:41    5          
         44 JOAO/FRANCISCO/ FRANCISCO QUINTAL        (503) Salesianos                 mp                            
         45 JOAO F/MARIANA/ FRANCISCA                (503) Salesianos              25:22    4                       
         46 LAURA/CLAUDIA/ CARINA/CINDERELA          (503) Salesianos                 mp                            
         47 BRUNO/VALDEMAR/ MARIA MARTINS            (503) Salesianos              18:54    2                       
         50 MARISA/ANA/ LUIS FREITAS                 (503) Salesianos                 mp                            
         72 MARIA SOARES/ PATRICIA/CRISTINA          (062) CAMadeira               26:10    7                       
         76 RUBINA PAIXAO                            (152) Q10                     47:31   10                       



OPT2  (26)                                 

    1    31 GABRIEL FIGUEIRA                      89 (152) Q10                     25:43    2   32:24    1    58:07 
    2    40 BARRETO BARRETO                       66 (501) ADRAP                   29:01    6   34:08    2  1:03:09 
    3  4298 LUIS GOMES/ CRISTINA FREIRE           76 (039) CP TELECOM              25:53    3   46:08    5  1:12:01 
    4    29 MARINA/ GABRIELA                      78 (152) Q10                     27:06    5   46:07    4  1:13:13 
    5  4297 MORGADO DIAS/SANDRA GOMES             71 (039) CP TELECOM              33:12    8   46:16    6  1:19:28 
    6     5 FERNANDO/ IGOR ALMEIDA                72 (000) INDIVIDUAL              27:05    4   53:40   12  1:20:45 
    7    24 JULIEN CRUTCHELART                    92 (152) Q10                     31:38    7   51:23   10  1:23:01 
    8    77 JOSE RAMOS                               (000) INDIVIDUAL              42:12   15   42:59    3  1:25:11 
    9  3335 DANIEL FARIA                          77 (062) CAMadeira               33:42    9   52:39   11  1:26:21 
   10  3584 ANA ABREU/ ARTUR PORTELA                 (039) CP TELECOM              37:05   12   50:05    9  1:27:10 
   11     4 SANDRA MIRANDA/ GRACIELA SOUSA        80 (000) INDIVIDUAL              33:50   10 1:00:17   16  1:34:07 
   12    23 MARIA PINHEIRO                        63 (152) Q10                     39:37   14   56:58   13  1:36:35 
   13    25 VITOR CAIRES                          92 (152) Q10                     39:06   13   58:09   15  1:37:15 

         37 ALITO LEÇA                            87 (501) ADRAP                   23:33    1      mp               
         15 ANA OLIVEIRA/ CHRISTINE GOMES         91 (130) O LICEU                    mp          dns               
         20 TÂNIA LIMA/ ALEXANDRA PIRES           80 (152) Q10                     36:11   11     dns               
         30 RODRIGO CAIRES                        95 (152) Q10                     44:07   16     dns               
         33 LUISA ALVES                           65 (501) ADRAP                     dns      1:11:58   18          
         41 RUBEN/RUBINA/ MARCO                   82 (502) Patos Bravos            48:34   17     dns               
       3149 FRANCISCO AZEVEDO                     63 (000) INDIVIDUAL                dns        57:37   14          
       3981 CRISTINA FREITAS                      83 (039) CP TELECOM                dns      1:06:06   17          
       4490 SUSANA/CELIA/ LEONARDO/VITORIA           (073) CMO FUNCHAL                mp                            
       3334 LINA GOUVEIA                          73 (062) CAMadeira                 dns        46:48    7          
         66 MARCIO CAPELO                            (152) Q10                        mp                            
         67 SUSANA BARRETO                           (000) INDIVIDUAL                dns        47:09    8          
         78 JOSE HENRIQUES/ MARIA JOSE               (039) CP TELECOM                         1:12:38   19          



Iniciados F  (4)                           

    1    54 DIANA ABREU                              (139) GD Estreito             26:17    1   27:18    1    53:35 
    2    55 SÓNIA SÁ                                 (139) GD Estreito             30:14    2   27:43    2    57:57 
    3    53 NISIA AGUIAR                             (139) GD Estreito             30:29    3   31:18    3  1:01:47 

         59 SARA MORAIS                              (062) CAMadeira                 dns        45:48    4          



Juvenis M  (5)                             

    1  3020 DIOGO LADEIRA                            (062) CAMadeira               25:32    1   37:29    1  1:03:01 
    2  4080 DAVID ALVES                              (501) ADRAP                   26:55    2   47:22    2  1:14:17 
    3  4354 VITOR ORNELAS                            (062) CAMadeira               40:35    5   58:04    3  1:38:39 

       4348 JORGE DANTAS                             (130) O LICEU                 31:27    3      mp               
         75 JOSE HENRIQUES                           (139) GD Estreito             35:12    4      mp