II Troféu Orientação Funchal 09ter 08-12-2009 22:54
Preliminary resultscreated by OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   Pl   Stno Name                                    YB Club                               Time 



D13  (6/6)     Preliminary results  22:54  

    1     30 VANESSA ANDRADE                         97 (152) CDES                        11:04 
    2   4677 CARLA ROCHA                                (039) CP TELECOM                  12:49 
    3   4849 LAURA ABREU                                (039) CP TELECOM                  12:58 
    4   4875 CAROLINA LUIS                              (152) CDES                        16:55 
    5   4356 MARIA SOARES                            00 (062) CAMadeira                   40:23 

          29 CHANTAL GOUVEIA                         97 (152) CDES                           mp 



D15  (8/8)     Preliminary results  22:54  

    1   4829 DIANA NUNES                             95 (139) GD Estreito                 10:19 
    2   4828 NÍSIA PITA                              95 (139) GD Estreito                 10:58 
    3   4874 DEBORA GOMES                               (152) CDES                        12:35 
    4   4873 EDILMA MENDONÇA                            (152) CDES                        29:58 

          15 FRANCISCA FIGUEIRA                      95 (130) O LICEU                       dns 
          16 CARLA VIEIRA                            95 (130) O LICEU                       dns 
        4349 ISABELA ABREU                           96 (139) GD Estreito                   dns 
          59 BÁRBARA PITA                            96 (001) INDIVIDUAL                    dns 



D17  (5/5)     Preliminary results  22:54  

    1     19 JOANA VIEIRA                            94 (130) O LICEU                     25:58 
    2     58 ANDREIA CANHA                           94 (062) CAMadeira                   30:26 
    3     20 SOFIA FREITAS                           93 (130) O LICEU                     35:49 
    4     18 DIANA SANTOS                            93 (130) O LICEU                     35:59 
    5     31 NELLY FIGUEIRA                          94 (139) GD Estreito               1:08:15 



D20  (3/3)     Preliminary results  22:54  

    1     71 MICAELA VIVEIROS                           (073) CMO FUNCHAL                 29:42 
    2     23 FILIPA GONÇALVES                           (130) O LICEU                     33:33 
    3     24 JOANA SOUSA                                (130) O LICEU                     37:33 



D21  (10/10)   Preliminary results  22:54  

    1   3817 DÉBORA SILVA                            89 (073) CMO FUNCHAL                 22:01 
    2   4425 ANA GOUVEIA                             90 (062) CAMadeira                   24:33 
    3   4871 MARINA SIMPLÍCIO                        78 (152) CDES                        24:38 
    4   2488 ALEXANDRA SOUSA                         78 (062) CAMadeira                   26:46 
    5   3713 SUSANA GRAÇA                            76 (062) CAMadeira                   28:10 
    6   4789 MARTA NUNES                             78 (062) CAMadeira                   29:42 
    7   3715 FILIPA SOUSA                               (073) CMO FUNCHAL                 30:26 
    8   3286 DONITA BARRADAS                         78 (073) CMO FUNCHAL                 32:21 
    9   4790 HENRIQUETA COSTA                        76 (062) CAMadeira                   33:26 

        3289 MARISA CÂMARA                              (073) CMO FUNCHAL                   dns 



D35  (7/7)     Preliminary results  22:54  

    1   2174 PAULA RODRIGUES                         67 (073) CMO FUNCHAL                 18:58 
    2   2272 ADRIANA LADEIRA                            (062) CAMadeira                   24:04 
    3   3150 EUGÉNIA AZEVEDO                         65 (039) CP TELECOM                  24:27 
    4   3584 ANA ABREU                               65 (039) CP TELECOM                  26:45 
    5   3210 NI PERDIGÃO                             72 (073) CMO FUNCHAL                 27:47 
    6   3585 RITA ROCHA                              72 (062) CAMadeira                   30:45 

        4870 MARIA PINHEIRO                          63 (152) CDES                          dns 



H13  (6/6)     Preliminary results  22:54  

    1   4719 DIOGO COSTA                             88 (062) CAMadeira                    8:44 
    2   4820 GONÇALO TAVARES                            (062) CAMadeira                    9:10 
    3   4676 PEDRO ROCHA                                (039) CP TELECOM                   9:16 
    4   5103 DIOGO BELO                                 (062) CAMadeira                   11:14 
    5     17 TOBIAS GONÇALVES                        98 (130) O LICEU                     24:30 

           8 TIAGO ROCHA                             00 (039) CP TELECOM                    dns 



H15  (7/7)     Preliminary results  22:54  

    1   4164 GONÇALO OLIM                               (062) CAMadeira                    8:27 
    2   4826 AFONSO SILVA                            97 (139) GD Estreito                  9:17 
    3   3765 MIGUEL CORREIA                          96 (039) CP TELECOM                  15:16 

          64 ADRIANO ABREU                              (139) GD Estreito                    mp 
        4831 EDUARDO SILVA                           98 (139) GD Estreito                   dns 
          32 BERNARDO FERNANDES                      97 (139) GD Estreito                   dns 
        4830 JOÃO SILVA                              97 (139) GD Estreito                   dns 



H17  (10/10)   Preliminary results  22:54  

    1     21 NUNO PAULO                              93 (130) O LICEU                     17:04 
    2   3787 ANTONIO TREMURA                            (062) CAMadeira                   19:15 
    3   3020 DIOGO LADEIRA                              (062) CAMadeira                   19:51 
    4   4162 LUIS AZEVEDO                            94 (139) GD Estreito                 20:25 
    5   4165 EMANUEL AZEVEDO                         94 (139) GD Estreito                 20:37 
    6   4354 VITOR ORNELAS                              (062) CAMadeira                   21:38 
    7     66 HUMBERTO GOMEZ                             (001) INDIVIDUAL                  30:03 
    8     33 DANNY VILLEGAS                          93 (139) GD Estreito                 45:55 

          22 CALISTO SIMÕES                          93 (130) O LICEU                       dns 
          34 MARQUITHO GOUVEIA                       93 (139) GD Estreito                   dns 



H20  (8/8)     Preliminary results  22:54  

    1     57 MARCO GÓIS                              91 (001) INDIVIDUAL                  30:06 
    2   4877 VITOR CAIRES                            92 (152) CDES                        33:12 
    3   4863 JORGE DANTAS                               (130) O LICEU                     43:03 

           2 RAFAEL MENDES                           91 (001) INDIVIDUAL                     mp 
          25 JOAO FRANCES                               (130) O LICEU                       dns 
          26 ALBERTO FERNANDES                          (130) O LICEU                       dns 
          27 DINARTE MATEUS                             (130) O LICEU                       dns 
          60 PEDRO PITA                              91 (001) INDIVIDUAL                    dns 



H21A  (12/12)  Preliminary results  22:54  

    1   1676 SIDÓNIO FREITAS                         73 (073) CMO FUNCHAL                 19:50 
    2   3785 NELSON BAROCA                           80 (062) CAMadeira                   20:00 
    3   2983 JOAO GOMES                              78 (062) CAMadeira                   20:48 
    4   4213 EMANUEL COSTA                           77 (062) CAMadeira                   21:41 
    5   2161 SIDÓNIO JESUS                           78 (062) CAMadeira                   24:39 
    6   2267 ALIPIO SILVA                               (062) CAMadeira                   24:52 
    7     52 NUNO SILVA                                 (001) INDIVIDUAL                  24:56 
    8   2511 PEDRO MEDEIROS                          84 (073) CMO FUNCHAL                 25:25 
    9   2323 AFONSO FREITAS                          80 (062) CAMadeira                   25:37 

        3288 NUNO CÂMARA                             87 (073) CMO FUNCHAL                    mp 
        3027 PEDRO ALVES                             83 (062) CAMadeira                     dns 
        2804 NELSON NUNES                            74 (062) CAMadeira                     dns 



H21B  (10/10)  Preliminary results  22:54  

    1   4664 ALITO LEÇA                              87 (062) CAMadeira                   18:28 
    2   4198 SÉRGIO LOPES                            79 (073) CMO FUNCHAL                 18:51 
    3   4667 EMANUEL BARRETO                         66 (062) CAMadeira                   19:28 
    4   2135 HONÓRIO TEIXEIRA                        75 (073) CMO FUNCHAL                 20:33 
    5   3712 DINIS FERREIRA                          76 (062) CAMadeira                   21:39 
    6   2577 MARCO SOUSA                             77 (062) CAMadeira                   22:20 
    7   4464 PEDRO DAMIÃO                            79 (062) CAMadeira                   23:27 
    8   4538 NUNO LEAL                               77 (073) CMO FUNCHAL                 24:30 
    9   4872 GABRIEL FIGUEIRA                        89 (152) CDES                        24:39 
   10   4984 DAVID FAZENDEIRO                        79 (152) CDES                        25:23 



H35  (13/13)   Preliminary results  22:54  

    1   2156 NUNO GONÇALVES                          66 (073) CMO FUNCHAL                 19:32 
    2   2150 XAVIER VIEIRA                              (062) CAMadeira                   21:13 
    3   2141 SÉRGIO PERDIGÃO                         72 (073) CMO FUNCHAL                 22:49 
    4   2982 FREDERICO JESUS                         72 (062) CAMadeira                   23:35 
    5   2271 RICARDO LADEIRA                            (062) CAMadeira                   25:14 
    6   2512 VITOR SOUSA                                (073) CMO FUNCHAL                 28:04 
    7   2166 JOÃO LUZ                                68 (062) CAMadeira                   28:21 
    8   2168 MAURO GOMES                                (062) CAMadeira                   31:28 
    9   6148 DOMINGOS NOIA                              (137) LCM                         33:20 

        4791 JOÃO FREITAS                            68 (062) CAMadeira                      mp 
        2268 JOÃO MENDONÇA                           71 (062) CAMadeira                     dns 
        3711 SANDRO RODRIGUES                        71 (062) CAMadeira                     dns 
        2162 FRANCISCO JESUS                            (062) CAMadeira                     dns 



H45  (9/9)     Preliminary results  22:54  

    1   2111 RAMIRO ALVES                            61 (062) CAMadeira                   18:43 
    2   2266 JOSÉ NUNES                              61 (062) CAMadeira                   21:18 
    3   2288 JOÃO SOARES                                (062) CAMadeira                   21:26 
    4   3983 JOSÉ SARDINHA                              (039) CP TELECOM                  25:51 
    5   2364 ANTÓNIO AMADOR                          58 (073) CMO FUNCHAL                 26:25 
    6   3147 EMANUEL ABREU                           61 (039) CP TELECOM                  27:22 
    7   4792 JOSÉ ROSÁRIO                            59 (062) CAMadeira                   29:22 
    8   2155 MANUEL VIVEIROS                         59 (073) CMO FUNCHAL                 30:06 
    9   4196 CARLOS SILVA                            62 (062) CAMadeira                   37:17 



OPT1  (21/21)  Preliminary results  22:54  

    1     49 CLAUDIA SOARES                             (001) INDIVIDUAL                  15:40 
    2   4886 HELENA PEREIRA                             (062) CAMadeira                   16:12 
    3   4147 CARLA/ OLGA GONÇALVES                   73 (137) LCM                         16:25 
    4   5099 LUIS/ TIAGO NOIA                           (137) LCM                         19:29 
    5   4882 MARISA PEREIRA                          83 (073) CMO FUNCHAL                 19:46 
    6     37 JOAO FILIPE JESUS                       01 (062) CAMadeira                   19:57 
    7     72 FILIPE FERNANDES                           (001) INDIVIDUAL                  20:14 
    8     63 MIGUEL ROCHA                               (001) INDIVIDUAL                  20:33 
    9   4679 MARIA ROCHA                                (039) CP TELECOM                  20:58 
   10      3 LICÍNIO/JOANA/ DÉLIA FEIJÃO             66 (062) CAMadeira                   21:31 
   11     11 JÚLIO ABREU                             65 (039) CP TELECOM                  22:40 
   12     73 JOSÉ GOMES/ FILIPE                         (001) INDIVIDUAL                  22:43 
   13   4195 SUSANA SILVA/ DANIELA SILVA             62 (062) CAMadeira                   23:42 

        4678 TIAGO/ ANA ROCHA                           (039) CP TELECOM                     mp 
        4887 CRISTINA HENRIQUES                         (062) CAMadeira                      mp 
          50 NAZARÉ SOUSA                               (001) INDIVIDUAL                     mp 
        4883 MARIA FRANCO                            63 (062) CAMadeira                     dns 
          36 CELINA RODRIGUES                        66 (001) INDIVIDUAL                    dns 
          39 HENRIQUE FREITAS                           (001) INDIVIDUAL                    dns 
          40 DINA MONIZ                              75 (001) INDIVIDUAL                    dns 
          74 JOSÉ FREITAS                               (001) INDIVIDUAL                    dns 



OPT2  (34/34)  Preliminary results  22:54  

    1     41 NUNO SILVA                              83 (001) INDIVIDUAL                  16:56 
    2     47 LUIS FILIPE ROMÃO                          (062) CAMadeira                   18:20 
    3     35 MIGUEL ROMÃO                            79 (062) CAMadeira                   18:37 
    4      9 BRUNO MENDES/ RAQUEL FRANCO             81 (062) CAMadeira                   18:51 
    5     44 DANIEL FARIA                            77 (062) CAMadeira                   20:37 
    6   4297 MORGADO DIAS/ SANDRA GOMES              71 (039) CP TELECOM                  22:21 
    7     62 BRUNO GOMES                                (001) INDIVIDUAL                  23:13 
    8   3149 FRANCISCO AZEVEDO                       63 (062) CAMadeira                   23:45 
    9   4298 LUIS GOMES/ CRISTINA FREIRE                (039) CP TELECOM                  23:57 
   10     56 CATARINA/ IVONE FERREIRA                83 (152) CDES                        25:42 
   11     68 MARIA JESUS                                (062) CAMadeira                   25:54 
   12   3764 AIDA CORREIA/ JOÃO/MARIA/SARA              (039) CP TELECOM                  26:41 
   13     13 NELIO CAMACHO                           67 (001) INDIVIDUAL                  27:06 
   14      1 LUCINA BARRADAS                         77 (001) INDIVIDUAL                  27:15 
   15     10 MARIA PAZ CAMACHO                       66 (001) INDIVIDUAL                  28:34 
   16   4821 SÓNIA GOMES                                (062) CAMadeira                   29:44 
   17     75 ELISABETH OLIVAL                           (062) CAMadeira                   30:21 
   18   4884 JOSÉ SOUSA                              60 (001) INDIVIDUAL                  30:27 
   19     45 MAGDA LOPES                                (001) INDIVIDUAL                  36:08 
   20   4197 MIGUEL GONÇALVES                        81 (062) CAMadeira                   37:18 
   21     70 MARTIN/EMILIA/JO FREDERICO FERNAN          (001) INDIVIDUAL                  37:48 
   22     46 MARCO CANHA/ FERNANDO CANHA                (062) CAMadeira                   40:29 
   23     53 ERNESTO PESTANA                         68 (001) INDIVIDUAL                  41:00 
   24     69 MARTIM /JOÃO BRUNO PEREIRA                 (001) INDIVIDUAL                  42:45 
   25     28 JOSÉ CALDEIRA                           63 (001) INDIVIDUAL                  47:14 
   26     51 HUGO FREITAS/ FILIPA ERRA                  (001) INDIVIDUAL                  47:36 

          14 TOMÉ FREITAS                            78 (001) INDIVIDUAL                     mp 
        4824 FÁBIO PESTANA                              (062) CAMadeira                      mp 
          42 MIGUEL LOPES                            58 (001) INDIVIDUAL                     mp 
           5 MIGUEL CHICÓRIA                         75 (001) INDIVIDUAL                    dns 
           6 TIAGO GIL                               89 (001) INDIVIDUAL                    dns 
           7 ISABEL CORREIA                          60 (001) INDIVIDUAL                    dns 
          48 JOÃO LUIS/ ROBERTO SILVA                   (001) INDIVIDUAL                    dns 
          55 TÂNIA MAGALHÃES                         82 (152) CDES                          dns 



OPT+50  (8/8)  Preliminary results  22:54  

    1   4341 MARIA AZEVEDO/ JOSE FREITAS             56 (039) CP TELECOM                  15:32 
    2      4 ROSA OLIVEIRA/ JOSÉ OLIVEIRA            50 (039) CP TELECOM                  18:10 
    3     38 TERESA/ ANA AZEVEDO                     52 (039) CP TELECOM                  21:53 
    4     65 TERESINHA HENRIQUES                        (001) INDIVIDUAL                  45:50 
    5     67 MARIA FERN/ CARLOS FERNANDES               (001) INDIVIDUAL                  59:59 

          43 ANTÓNIO SILVA                           53 (001) INDIVIDUAL                     mp 
          12 VANDA TEIXEIRA                          42 (001) INDIVIDUAL                    dns 
          61 MARIA CANHA                             36 (001) INDIVIDUAL                    dns