Orientação Funchal Civitas Mimosadom 19-07-2009 16:17
Resultscreated by OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   Pl   Stno Name                                   YB Club                             Time 



D15  (3)                  1.1 km   24 C           

    1   4825 SARA MORAIS                               (062) CAMadeira                 14:19 
    2   4849 LAURA ABREU                            97 (039) CP TELECOM                23:16 

        4356 MARIA SOARES                              (062) CAMadeira                   dns 



H15  (3)                  1.1 km   24 C           

    1   4826 AFONSO SILVA                           97 (139) GD Estreito                9:34 
    2   4791 DIOGO COSTA                            98 (062) CAMadeira                 11:40 
    3   4830 JOÃO SILVA                             97 (139) GD Estreito               14:08 



D21  (6)                  2.4 km   29 C           

    1   3817 DÉBORA SILVA                           89 (073) CMO FUNCHAL               20:40 
    2   4425 ANA GOUVEIA                            80 (137) LCM                       25:16 
    3   3713 SUSANA GRAÇA                           76 (062) CAMadeira                 27:53 
    4   4790 HENRIQUETA COSTA                       76 (062) CAMadeira                 28:52 

        2488 ALEXANDRA SOUSA                        78 (062) CAMadeira                   dns 
           1 ANA PIMENTA                            79 (073) CMO FUNCHAL                 dns 



H21  (19)                 3.4 km   29 C           

    1   4197 MIGUEL GONCALVES                       81 (062) CAMadeira                 20:13 
    2   1676 SIDÓNIO FREITAS                        73 (073) CMO FUNCHAL               20:30 
    3   3785 NELSON BAROCA                          80 (062) CAMadeira                 21:15 
    4   4492 MAURÍCIO MENDES                           (152) Q10                       23:07 
    5   2983 JOÃO GOMES                                (062) CAMadeira                 23:11 
    6   4213 EMANUEL COSTA                          77 (062) CAMadeira                 26:19 
    7   4212 DUARTE HENRIQUES                       88 (062) CAMadeira                 28:13 
    8   2804 NELSON NUNES                              (150) ADRAP                     28:26 
    9   3712 DINIS FERREIRA                         76 (062) CAMadeira                 28:47 
   10   4198 SÉRGIO LOPES                           79 (073) CMO FUNCHAL               29:21 
   11   4464 PEDRO DAMIÃO                           79 (062) CAMadeira                 32:14 
   12   4793 MARCO SOUSA                            77 (062) CAMadeira                 32:28 
   13     37 FRANCISCO AZEVEDO                         (062) CAMadeira                 34:51 

           2 FILIPE PASSOS                          83 (000) INDIVIDUAL                   mp 
        3027 PEDRO ALVES                            93 (062) CAMadeira                   dns 
        2511 PEDRO MEDEIROS                         84 (073) CMO FUNCHAL                 dns 
        4670 HUGO BATISTA                              (150) ADRAP                       dns 
        4812 LINO ALVES                                (150) ADRAP                       dns 
        2151 BRUNO BERENGUER                           (139) GD Estreito                 dns 



D35  (6)                  2.4 km   29 C           

    1   2272 ADRIANA LADEIRA                           (062) CAMadeira                 25:13 
    2   3150 EUGENIA AZEVEDO                        65 (039) CP TELECOM                30:00 
    3   3585 RITA ROCHA                             72 (062) CAMadeira                 33:40 
    4   3210 NI PERDIGÃO                            72 (073) CMO FUNCHAL               34:31 
    5   2269 NADIA MERONI                           71 (062) CAMadeira                 35:41 
    6   4195 SUSANA SILVA                           62 (062) CAMadeira                 39:17 



H35  (16)                 2.5 km   29 C           

    1   2150 XAVIER VIEIRA                          69 (062) CAMadeira                 16:15 
    2   2156 NUNO GONÇALVES                         66 (073) CMO FUNCHAL               17:39 
    3   2982 FREDERICO JESUS                        72 (062) CAMadeira                 19:22 
    3   2141 SÉRGIO PERDIGÃO                        72 (073) CMO FUNCHAL               19:22 
    5   2271 RICARDO LADEIRA                        65 (062) CAMadeira                 21:32 
    6   3711 SANDRO RODRIGUES                       71 (062) CAMadeira                 21:48 
    7   2268 JOÃO MENDONÇA                          71 (062) CAMadeira                 21:57 
    8   2162 FRANCISCO JESUS                        70 (062) CAMadeira                 24:39 
    9     39 JOSE RAMOS                             74 (504) CD Garachico              28:15 
   10     47 LUIS RATO                                 (506) CL NATACAO CARTAXO        28:18 
   11     63 BARRY DOESON                              (000) INDIVIDUAL                29:51 
   12   2112 JOAO FREITAS                           68 (062) CAMadeira                 29:54 
   13     56 NELIO CAMACHO                             (000) INDIVIDUAL                44:18 

        2263 DUARTE ANDRADE                         70 (073) CMO FUNCHAL                 dns 
        2166 JOÃO LUZ                               68 (062) CAMadeira                   dns 
        4822 FERNANDO PACHECO                       72 (062) CAMadeira                   dns 



H45  (6)                  2.5 km   29 C           

    1   2266 JOSÉ NUNES                             61 (062) CAMadeira                 24:26 
    2   2364 ANTÓNIO AMADOR                            (073) CMO FUNCHAL               27:09 
    3   2264 CARLOS MORAIS MORAIS                      (062) CAMadeira                 28:09 
    4   4196 CARLOS SILVA                           62 (062) CAMadeira                 31:06 
    5   4792 JOSÉ ROSARIO                           59 (062) CAMadeira                 34:19 

        3983 JOSÉ SARDINHA                             (039) CP TELECOM                  dns 



OPT1  (30)                1.2 km   24 C           

    1     60 ELISABETH OLIVAL                          (062) CAMadeira                 12:49 
    2     30 DANIELA CASTRO/ RUI FIGUEIRA              (000) INDIVIDUAL                13:06 
    3     24 SÓNIA GOMES                               (062) CAMadeira                 14:29 
    4     58 NELSON FERREIRA                           (150) ADRAP                     15:20 
    5   4341 JOSE FREITAS/ MARIA AZEVEDO            56 (039) CP TELECOM                15:23 
    6   4887 CRISTINA HENRIQUES                     83 (062) CAMadeira                 15:40 
    7   4888 MARIA FRANCO                           63 (062) CAMadeira                 16:05 
    8   3338 RUTE SILVA/ DANIELA SILVA                 (062) CAMadeira                 16:32 
    9   2174 PAULA RODRIGUES/ ILDA HENRIQUES        67 (073) CMO FUNCHAL               17:13 
    9      7 MIGUEL ROCHA                           76 (000) INDIVIDUAL                17:13 
   11     32 TÂNIA ALVES/ FILIPE ALVES                 (000) INDIVIDUAL                18:10 
   12     16 PEDRO CALADO/ SARA/PEDRO               71 (000) INDIVIDUAL                19:22 
   13     62 ANDREIA FREITAS                           (062) CAMadeira                 19:35 
   14     23 CÁTIA FREITAS/ DIONÍSIO SOUSA             (502) OAES Madeira              20:18 
   15     10 JOÃO FILIPE ROCHA JESUS                01 (062) CAMadeira                 20:35 
   16     55 JOAO/MARTIN/ CLAUDIA/ BRUNO PEREIRA       (000) INDIVIDUAL                20:54 
   17      6 MIGUEL CHICÓRIA                        75 (000) INDIVIDUAL                22:46 
   18     19 HELENA BARATA/ MARGARIDA BARATA           (000) INDIVIDUAL                25:13 
   19     12 JOAO VIEIRA/ XAVIER VIEIRA                (062) CAMadeira                 25:30 
   20     11 MARIA JARDIM/ CATARINA VIEIRA             (062) CAMadeira               1:09:36 

          33 JOSÉ SIMÃO/ MÁRCIA/CECILIA                (502) OAES Madeira                 mp 
          35 RUBINA/PAULO/ MARIA CALÇADA               (502) OAES Madeira                 mp 
          54 ANA LUISA/ MÁRCIA BORGES                  (000) INDIVIDUAL                   mp 
           8 NUNO GOMES                             82 (000) INDIVIDUAL                  dns 
           9 MARCIA ANDRADE                         72 (000) INDIVIDUAL                  dns 
        4679 MARIA ROCHA                               (039) CP TELECOM                  dns 
        4882 MARISA PEREIRA                         83 (073) CMO FUNCHAL                 dns 
          25 FÁBIO PESTANA                             (062) CAMadeira                   dns 
          26 CARLOTA/ FÁTIMA GREGORIO                  (501) Eskape                      dns 
        4813 RUI ALVES                                 (150) ADRAP                       dns 



OPT2  (38)                1.7 km   26 C           

    1   4667 EMANUEL BARRETO                           (150) ADRAP                     12:52 
    2     57 BRUNO MENDES/ RAQUEL FRANCO               (062) CAMadeira                 13:04 
    3   3335 DANIEL FARIA                           77 (062) CAMadeira                 13:05 
    4      3 RODOLFO/DANIEL/ LUIS PINHEIRO          74 (000) INDIVIDUAL                13:19 
    5   4298 LUÍS GOMES/ CRISTINA/ RUI AMADOR          (039) CP TELECOM                14:20 
    6     34 ELTON MARTINS                             (502) OAES Madeira              14:35 
    7   4297 MORGADO DIAS/ SANDRA GOMES             71 (039) CP TELECOM                15:11 
    8   4664 ALITO LEÇA                                (150) ADRAP                     15:26 
    9   4663 ALEXANDRE FERREIRA                        (150) ADRAP                     15:49 
   10   3981 CRISTINA/ SARA FREITAS                 83 (039) CP TELECOM                16:01 
   11     15 MARTA NUNES/ CARLA GONCALVES           78 (062) CAMadeira                 16:06 
   12     31 GRAÇA SANTOS/ CATARINA CALDEIRA           (152) Q10                       16:40 
   13     18 JOÃO BARATA/ ANDRÉ BARATA                 (062) CAMadeira                 17:21 
   13     22 DUARTE GREGORIO                           (501) Eskape                    17:21 
   15     27 ARMANDO RIB/ MANUELA/TIAGO/PEDRO          (000) INDIVIDUAL                18:40 
   16     45 DIOGO BELO/ SUSANA GOMES                  (062) CAMadeira                 19:08 
   17   3020 DIOGO LADEIRA/ CLAUDIA FREITAS            (062) CAMadeira                 19:31 
   18     29 HUGO FREITAS/ CRISTINA NOBREGA            (000) INDIVIDUAL                20:11 
   19     49 FERNANDO SOUSA/ PEDRO PASCOAL             (508) TUBARAO                   20:20 
   20     61 ANA ISABEL CAMPOS                         (000) INDIVIDUAL                20:50 
   21     20 LUCIO/PEDRO/ SOFIA/GUIDA/MARGARIDA        (000) INDIVIDUAL                26:59 
   22     38 JOANA/MARTA/ CATIA/BARBARA                (503) Patrulha chakal           27:54 
   23     28 LÍVIA CORREIA/ TERESA CAMACHO             (000) INDIVIDUAL                28:41 
   24     44 DIVA/JERICA/ ANDREIA FREITAS              (062) CAMadeira                 30:35 
   25     48 LUISA NOBREGA/ TIAGO VIEIRA               (507) GOLFINHO                  30:40 
   26     21 MARCO LOURO/ ANACLETA/CESAR               (000) INDIVIDUAL                46:18 

        3149 FRANCISCO AZEVEDO                      63 (062) CAMadeira                    mp 
          14 LUCINA BARRADAS                        77 (000) INDIVIDUAL                   mp 
          50 ANDRE VIEIRA/ JOSE FERNANDO               (509) TUBARAO 2                    mp 
          53 CECILIA CAMACHO                           (000) INDIVIDUAL                   mp 
          13 ERICA PIMENTA                          86 (000) INDIVIDUAL                  dns 
        4823 SANDRA MIRANDA                         80 (062) CAMadeira                   dns 
          17 TOMÉ FREITAS                           78 (000) INDIVIDUAL                  dns 
          36 BRUNO BRASÃO/ JOANA SILVA                 (000) INDIVIDUAL                  dns 
          40 LUIS CANHA/ ALEXANDRINA CANHA             (062) CAMadeira                   dns 
          41 ALEXANDRE CANHA/ SARA CANHA               (062) CAMadeira                   dns 
          42 MIGUEL LOPES                           52 (062) CAMadeira                   dns 
          43 INES CANHA/ ROSETA                        (062) CAMadeira                   dns 



OPT+55  (5)               1.1 km   24 C           

    1     51 JOÃO/CLAUDIO/ CARINA                      (000) INDIVIDUAL                16:37 
    2     46 TERESA/ZAIDA/ GRAÇA CASTRO                (505) CCD S JOSE                21:07 
    3      4 ANA/MARIA/ TERESA AZEVEDO              48 (000) INDIVIDUAL                25:03 
    4     52 JOSE DIAS                                 (505) CCD S JOSE                28:15 

           5 VIRIATO SILVA/ MARIA SILVA             35 (000) INDIVIDUAL                  dns