XI Open de Orientação CMOFdom 07-06-2009 13:31
Resultscreated by OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl Database  Name                         YB Club                              Time 



D15  (7)                  2.2 km   16 C           

    1 218       Vanessa Andrade              97 (152) Q10-CDES                   54:32 
    2 4828      Nisia Aguiar                    (139) GDE                        57:32 
    3 4874      Débora Gomes                    (152) Q10-CDES                 1:00:30 
    4 225       Andreia Canha                94 (062) CA Madeira               1:01:31 
    5 4829      Diana Nunes                     (139) GDE                      1:03:39 
    6 208       Nelly Figueira                  (139) GDE                      1:06:27 
    7 4875      Carolina Luis                   (152) Q10-CDES                 1:10:13 



H15  (11)                 2.2 km   16 C           

    1 4331      Ricardo Silva                   (139) GDE                        43:07 
    2 211       Adriano .                       (139) GDE                        47:45 
    3 4165      Emanuel Azevedo                 (139) GDE                        48:03 
    4 4162      Luís Azevedo                    (139) GDE                        48:55 
    5 4164      Gonçalo Olim                    (139) GDE                        53:00 
    6 4826      Afonso Silva                    (139) GDE                        58:36 
    7 4676      Pedro Rocha                     (039) CP Telecom               1:00:09 
    8 4830      João Silva                      (139) GDE                      1:07:35 
    9 3765      Miguel Pupo                     (039) CP Telecom               1:10:14 

      4831      Eduardo Silva                   (139) GDE                          dns 
      209       Bernardo .                      (139) GDE                          dns 



H17  (6)                  3.2 km   17 C           

    1 4080      David Alves                     (150) ADRAP                    1:12:04 
    2 4863      Jorge Dantas                    (130) CE "O Liceu"             1:17:56 
    3 3020      Diogo Ladeira                   (062) CA Madeira               1:25:12 
    4 4354      Vitor Ornelas                   (062) CA Madeira               1:31:35 
    5 4877      Victor Caires                   (152) Q10-CDES                 2:26:48 

      3787      António Tremura                 (062) CA Madeira                   dns 



D20  (1)                  3.5 km   20 C           

      3041      Eva Silva                       (062) CA Madeira                   dns 



H20  (1)                  3.8 km   20 C           

    1 4872      Gabriel Figueira                (152) Q10-CDES                 2:27:46 



D21  (9)                  3.6 km   20 C           

    1 3817      Débora Silva                    (073) CMO Funchal                47:12 
    2 3289      Marisa Câmara                   (073) CMO Funchal              1:15:05 
    3 3286      Donita Barradas                 (073) CMO Funchal              1:25:22 
    4 4425      Ana Gouveia                     (137) Ludens                   1:25:47 
    5 4355      Ana Pimenta                     (073) CMO Funchal              1:28:21 
    6 3715      Filipa Sousa                    (073) CMO Funchal              1:33:45 
    7 3713      Susana Graça                    (062) CA Madeira               1:41:04 
    8 4869      Tânia Lima                      (152) Q10-CDES                 2:01:12 

      2488      Alexandra Sousa                 (062) CA Madeira                   dns 



H21A  (12)                4.3 km   23 C           

    1 2092      António Ferro                   (062) CA Madeira                 45:35 
    2 2151      Bruno Berenguer                 (139) GDE                        50:47 
    3 3288      Nuno Camara                     (073) CMO Funchal                52:16 
    4 3026      Orlando Barros                  (139) GDE                        53:32 
    5 2983      João Gomes                      (062) CA Madeira                 59:46 
    6 2323      Afonso Freitas                  (062) CA Madeira               1:01:25 
    7 2161      Sidónio Jesus                   (062) CA Madeira               1:07:05 
    8 3785      Nelson Baroca                   (062) CA Madeira               1:07:24 
    9 4197      Miguel Gonçalves                (062) CA Madeira               1:12:15 
   10 2511      Pedro Medeiros                  (073) CMO Funchal              1:16:16 
   11 3027      Pedro Alves                     (062) CA Madeira               1:25:51 
   12 2804      Nelson Nunes                    (150) ADRAP                    1:32:39 



H21B  (13)                3.6 km   20 C           

    1 4212      Duarte Henriques                (062) CA Madeira                 51:57 
    2 2267      Alipio Silva                    (062) CA Madeira                 58:17 
    3 4213      Emanuel Costa                   (062) CA Madeira                 58:26 
    4 4492      Mauricio Mendes                 (152) Q10-CDES                 1:03:41 
    5 4812      Lino Alves                      (150) ADRAP                    1:05:21 
    6 4198      Sérgio Lopes                    (073) CMO Funchal              1:07:41 
    7 2135      Honorio Teixeira                (073) CMO Funchal              1:11:21 
    8 2320      Luis Sousa                      (062) CA Madeira               1:19:26 
    9 213       David Fazendeiro                (152) Q10-CDES                 1:40:12 
   10 3712      Dinis Ferreira                  (062) CA Madeira               1:42:10 

      4751      Luis Mendes                     (152) Q10-CDES                      mp 
      4464      Pedro Damião                    (062) CA Madeira                   dns 
      4670      Hugo Batista                    (150) ADRAP                        dns 



D35  (7)                  3.5 km   20 C           

    1 2272      Adriana Ladeira                 (062) CA Madeira               1:21:52 
    2 3210      Ni Perdigão                     (073) CMO Funchal              1:23:06 
    3 3584      Ana Abreu                       (039) CP Telecom               1:24:55 
    4 2174      Paula Rodrigues                 (073) CMO Funchal              1:25:22 
    5 4870      Maria Pinheiro                  (152) Q10-CDES                 1:53:27 
    6 4195      Susana Silva                    (062) CA Madeira               1:56:23 

      2269      Nadia Meroni                    (062) CA Madeira                   dns 



H35  (10)                 4.0 km   23 C           

    1 2263      Duarte Andrade                  (073) CMO Funchal                37:10 
    2 2982      Frederico Jesus                 (062) CA Madeira               1:04:09 
    3 2271      Ricardo Ladeira                 (062) CA Madeira               1:11:45 
    4 2156      Nuno Gonçalves                  (073) CMO Funchal              1:12:26 
    5 2166      João Luz                        (062) CA Madeira               1:17:01 
    6 4047      André Pereira                   (073) CMO Funchal              1:19:06 
    7 2268      João Mendonça                   (062) CA Madeira               1:20:16 
    8 2162      Francisco Jesus                 (062) CA Madeira               1:32:25 
    9 3711      Sandro Rodrigues                (062) CA Madeira               1:43:10 

      4822      Fernando Pacheco                (062) CA Madeira                   dns 



H45  (7)                  3.8 km   20 C           

    1 2288      João Soares                     (062) CA Madeira               1:04:23 
    2 2111      Ramiro Alves                    (150) ADRAP                    1:13:24 
    3 3983      José Sardinha                   (039) CP Telecom               1:34:36 
    4 4196      Carlos Silva                    (062) CA Madeira               2:13:33 

      2364      António Amador                  (073) CMO Funchal                   mp 
      3045      Eusébio Silva                   (062) CA Madeira                   dns 
      3763      João Pupo                       (039) CP Telecom                   dns 



OPT1-Fácil  (15)          2.2 km   16 C           

    1 221       Albano Rodrigues Olga Maci   78 (999) Individual                 46:12 
    2 2475      Elizabete Alves                 (062) CA Madeira                 50:05 
    3 212       Antonieta Dias / Nelson Ba      (152) Q10-CDES                   50:24 
    4 3147/4849 Emanuel / Laura Héléne          (039) CP Telecom                 50:45 
    5 203       José Oliveira / Rosa Olive   50 (039) CP Telecom                 56:19 
    6 217       Chantal Gouveia/ Pai         97 (152) Q10-CDES                   59:14 
    7 4679/4677 Maria Rocha / Carla Rocha       (039) CP Telecom               1:02:12 
    8 4813      Rui Alves                       (150) ADRAP                    1:09:54 
    9 4678      Ana Rocha / Tiago Rocha         (039) CP Telecom               1:14:17 
   10 224       Salete Canha                 68 (062) CA Madeira               1:24:43 
   11 223       Diogo Belo                   98 (999) Individual               1:27:36 
   12 3764/3992 Aida Pupo / Rosarinho Pupo      (039) CP Telecom               1:29:44 

      219       João Miguel Silva            84 (999) Individual                   dns 
      4885      Augusto Pereira                 (062) CA Madeira                   dns 
      4886      Helena Pereira                  (062) CA Madeira                   dns 



OPT2-Médio  (18)          2.5 km   19 C           

    1 4667      Emanuel Barreto                 (150) ADRAP                      49:59 
    2 4664      Alito Leça                      (150) ADRAP                      50:06 
    3 3335      Daniel Faria                    (062) CA Madeira                 54:33 
    4 4789      Marta Nunes                     (062) CA Madeira               1:01:12 
    5 4297/4684 Morgado Dias / Sandra Gome      (039) CP Telecom               1:06:24 
    6 216       Catarina Cald. / Graça San   73 (152) Q10-CDES                 1:07:57 
    7 4790      Henriqueta Costa                (062) CA Madeira               1:08:52 
    8 4887      Cristina Henriques              (062) CA Madeira               1:16:42 
    9 4490      Susana Pontes / Victoria H      (073) CMO Funchal              1:27:42 
   10 4298/4683 Luis Gomes / Cristina Frei      (039) CP Telecom               1:31:06 
   11 207       Rúben Rodrigues                 (062) CA Madeira               1:38:30 
   12 214       Marcio Capelo                77 (152) Q10-CDES                 1:58:33 

      4865      Markus Odenthal                 (130) CE "O Liceu"                  mp 
      3312/3313 Adelina Nieves / Laura Nie      (039) CP Telecom                   dns 
      4823      Sandra Miranda                  (062) CA Madeira                   dns 
      220       Aires Henriques              75 (999) Individual                   dns 
      4663      António Ferreira                (150) ADRAP                        dns 
      3148      Pedro Gonçalo                   (039) CP Telecom                   dns