XVI Troféu Orientação Clube Aventura da Madeiradom 15-11-2009 22:29
Overall resultscreated by MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   Pl  Stno Name                                  YB Club                    Nat       S1           S2          Time 



D13  (4)                                   

    1   210 VANESSA ANDRADE                       97 (152) Q10               POR    15:02    1   18:50    1    33:52 
    2  4875 CAROLINA LUIS                         97 (152) Q10               POR    17:58    2   21:04    2    39:02 
    3  4356 MARIA SOARES                             (062) CAMadeira         POR    25:50    3   26:40    3    52:30 

       4849 LAURA ABREU                              (039) CP TELECOM        POR    32:09    4     dns               



H13  (5)                                   

    1  4791 DIOGO COSTA                           98 (062) CAMadeira         POR    19:06    3   16:14    1    35:20 
    2  5103 DIOGO BELO                            98 (062) CAMadeira         POR    19:47    4   23:55    2    43:42 

       4676 PEDRO ROCHA                           97 (039) CP TELECOM        POR    15:00    1      mp               
        215 TOBIAS GONÇALVES                      98 (130) O LICEU           POR    35:53    5      mp               
        243 GONÇALO TAVARES                          (062) CAMadeira         POR    16:47    2     dns               



D15  (7)                                   

    1  4829 DIANA NUNES                           95 (139) GD Estreito       POR    17:49    1   20:25    2    38:14 
    2  4828 NISIA AGUIAR                          95 (139) GD Estreito       POR    31:44    5   19:57    1    51:41 
    3  4349 ISABELA ABREU                         96 (139) GD Estreito       POR    22:43    4   45:31    5  1:08:14 

        213 FRANCISCA FIGUEIRA                    95 (130) O LICEU           POR       mp        30:09    4          
        214 CARLA VIEIRA                          95 (130) O LICEU           POR       mp        24:10    3          
       4873 EDILMA MENDONÇA                       96 (152) Q10               POR    21:22    3     dns               
       4874 DEBORA GOMES                          96 (152) Q10               POR    20:05    2     dns               



H15  (3)                                   

    1  9253 GONCALO OLIM                             (139) GD Estreito       POR    13:29    1   17:07    2    30:36 
    2  4826 AFONSO SILVA                          97 (139) GD Estreito       POR    13:58    2   17:45    3    31:43 

        229 ADRIANO ABREU                         97 (139) GD Estreito       POR       mp        14:16    1          



D17  (4)                                   

    1   217 JOANA VIEIRA                          94 (130) O LICEU           POR    46:59    1   49:33    2  1:36:32 
    2   228 NELLY FIGUEIRA                        94 (139) GD Estreito       POR  1:23:20    4   26:26    1  1:49:46 
    3   218 SOFIA FREITAS                         93 (130) O LICEU           POR  1:02:30    2   52:30    3  1:55:00 
    4   216 DIANA SANTOS                          93 (130) O LICEU           POR  1:08:32    3   53:41    4  2:02:13 



H17  (10)                                  

    1  4165 EMANUEL AZEVEDO                       94 (139) GD Estreito       POR    22:45    1   25:09    4    47:54 
    2  3787 ANTONIO TREMURA                          (062) CAMadeira         POR    28:35    2   23:38    3    52:13 
    3  4162 LUIS AZEVEDO                          94 (139) GD Estreito       POR    28:42    3   25:34    5    54:16 
    4  4813 RUI ALVES                             94 (137) LCM               POR    31:01    4   32:27    6  1:03:28 
    5  4354 VITOR ORNELAS                            (062) CAMadeira         POR    42:43    5   23:11    2  1:05:54 
    6   220 CALISTO SIMÕES                        93 (130) O LICEU           POR  1:15:21    8   56:42    8  2:12:03 
    7   230 DANNY VILLEGAS                        93 (139) GD Estreito       POR  1:12:25    7   59:46    9  2:12:11 

       3020 DIOGO LADEIRA                            (062) CAMadeira         POR       mp        21:53    1          
        219 NUNO PAULO                            93 (130) O LICEU           POR       mp        41:43    7          
        231 MARQUITHO GOUVEIA                     93 (139) GD Estreito       POR    54:24    6     dns               



D20  (2)                                   

       4983 FILIPA GONÇALVES                      92 (130) O LICEU           POR    47:31    1      mp               
        235 JOANA SOUSA                           92 (130) O LICEU           POR                    mp               



H20  (2)                                   

    1  4080 DAVID ALVES                              (062) CAMadeira         POR    37:21    1   38:16    2  1:15:37 
    2  4877 VITOR CAIRES                          92 (152) Q10               POR    50:33    2   33:15    1  1:23:48 



D21  (12)                                  

    1  3817 DEBORA SILVA                          89 (073) CMO FUNCHAL       POR    29:40    1   33:03    1  1:02:43 
    2  3338 RUTE SILVA                               (062) CAMadeira         POR    42:55    4   39:11    3  1:22:06 
    3  3713 SUSANA GRAÇA                          76 (062) CAMadeira         POR    45:27    5   42:52    4  1:28:19 
    4  2488 ALEXANDRA SOUSA                       78 (062) CAMadeira         POR    34:20    2   58:16    8  1:32:36 
    5  3715 FILIPA SOUSA                          76 (073) CMO FUNCHAL       POR    38:31    3   54:32    7  1:33:03 
    6  2475 ELISABETE ALVES                       77 (062) CAMadeira         POR    51:33    7   48:40    6  1:40:13 
    7   203 MARTA NUNES                           78 (062) CAMadeira         POR    58:38   10 1:07:57    9  2:06:35 
    8  3286 DONITA BARRADAS                       79 (073) CMO FUNCHAL       POR    55:22    9 1:11:19   10  2:06:41 

       4425 ANA GOUVEIA                           80 (062) CAMadeira         POR       mp        44:58    5          
       4871 MARÍNA SIMPLICIO                      78 (152) Q10               POR    48:10    6     dns               
       2630 ISABEL FAGUNDES                          (062) CAMadeira         POR                 33:58    2          
       2289 NELIA SOUSA                              (062) CAMadeira         POR    51:46    8                       



H21B  (10)                                 

    1  4198 SÉRGIO LOPES                          79 (073) CMO FUNCHAL       POR    28:07    2   28:24    2    56:31 
    2  4169 MIGUEL NÓIA                           73 (137) LCM               POR    28:43    3   30:15    4    58:58 
    3  4664 ALITO LEÇA                               (062) CAMadeira         POR    34:21    5   25:37    1    59:58 
    4  4812 LINO ALVES                            89 (137) LCM               POR    33:48    4   29:09    3  1:02:57 
    5  2135 HONORIO TEIXEIRA                      75 (073) CMO FUNCHAL       POR    26:32    1   41:46    6  1:08:18 
    6  4538 NUNO LEAL                             77 (073) CMO FUNCHAL       POR    51:51    7   41:12    5  1:33:03 
    7  4984 DAVID FAZENDEIRO                      79 (152) Q10               POR    55:46    9   50:39    8  1:46:25 

       4667 EMANUEL BARRETO                       66 (062) CAMadeira         POR    37:23    6      mp               
       4168 DOMINGOS NÓIA                         66 (137) LCM               POR       mp        45:43    7          
        225 ANTÓNIO SÁ                            75 (137) LCM               POR    52:12    8     dns               



H21A  (13)                                 

    1  1676 SIDÓNIO FREITAS                       73 (073) CMO FUNCHAL       POR    26:44    1   32:23    2    59:07 
    2  3288 NUNO CÂMARA                           87 (073) CMO FUNCHAL       POR    32:09    2   34:28    3  1:06:37 
    3  3785 NELSON BAROCA                            (062) CAMadeira         POR    35:54    3   31:56    1  1:07:50 
    4  4197 MIGUEL GONÇALVES                      81 (062) CAMadeira         POR    40:41    4   38:32    5  1:19:13 
    5  2983 JOAO GOMES                            78 (062) CAMadeira         POR    40:53    5   40:08    6  1:21:01 
    6  3027 PEDRO ALVES                           83 (062) CAMadeira         POR    44:18    9   42:40    7  1:26:58 
    7  2267 ALIPIO SILVA                             (062) CAMadeira         POR    44:58   10   43:10    8  1:28:08 
    8  2773 MARCO VIEIRA                          78 (073) CMO FUNCHAL       POR    42:02    7   51:44    9  1:33:46 
    9  2511 PEDRO MEDEIROS                        84 (073) CMO FUNCHAL       POR    42:28    8   52:07   10  1:34:35 
   10  4213 EMANUEL COSTA                         77 (062) CAMadeira         POR    41:46    6   53:49   11  1:35:35 
   11  2323 AFONSO FREITAS                        80 (062) CAMadeira         POR    46:55   12 1:00:31   12  1:47:26 

       2151 BRUNO BERENGUER                       78 (062) CAMadeira         POR       mp        36:58    4          
       2126 SIDÓNIO JESUS                         78 (062) CAMadeira         POR    46:10   11     dns               



D35  (6)                                   

    1  2174 PAULA RODRIGUES                       67 (073) CMO FUNCHAL       POR    37:33    3   33:54    1  1:11:27 
    2  3210 NI PERDIGÃO                           72 (073) CMO FUNCHAL       POR    35:29    1   42:34    2  1:18:03 
    3  2272 ADRIANA LADEIRA                          (062) CAMadeira         POR    37:25    2   47:05    4  1:24:30 
    4  3584 ANA ABREU                                (039) CP TELECOM        POR    52:20    5   43:35    3  1:35:55 
    5  4195 SUSANA SILVA                          62 (062) CAMadeira         POR  1:03:26    6   57:06    5  2:00:32 

       4870 MARIA PINHEIRO                        63 (152) Q10               POR    44:03    4     dns               



H35  (12)                                  

    1  2263 DUARTE ANDRADE                        70 (073) CMO FUNCHAL       POR    27:10    1   27:56    1    55:06 
    2  2150 XAVIER VIEIRA                         69 (062) CAMadeira         POR    27:32    2   33:45    2  1:01:17 
    3  2982 FREDERICO JESUS                       72 (062) CAMadeira         POR    41:43    4   35:31    3  1:17:14 
    4  2141 SÉRGIO PERDIGÃO                       72 (073) CMO FUNCHAL       POR    38:44    3   39:37    4  1:18:21 
    5  2271 RICARDO LADEIRA                          (062) CAMadeira         POR    51:45    7   43:40    5  1:35:25 
    6  4047 ANDRÉ PEREIRA                         67 (073) CMO FUNCHAL       POR    44:23    5   52:35    8  1:36:58 
    7  2162 FRANCISCO JESUS                       70 (062) CAMadeira         POR    47:44    6   53:02    9  1:40:46 
    8  3711 SANDRO RODRIGUES                      71 (062) CAMadeira         POR    55:24    8   51:42    7  1:47:06 
    9  2168 MAURO GOMES                           72 (062) CAMadeira         POR  1:02:08    9   59:53   10  2:02:01 
   10  4822 FERNANDO PACHECO                      72 (062) CAMadeira         POR  1:17:52   10 1:16:24   11  2:34:16 

       2156 NUNO GONÇALVES                        66 (073) CMO FUNCHAL       POR       mp        44:49    6          
       2299 LICÍNIO FEIJÃO                        66 (062) CAMadeira         POR       mp          dns               



H45  (11)                                  

    1  2111 RAMIRO ALVES                          61 (062) CAMadeira         POR    31:24    1   30:56    1  1:02:20 
    2  2120 JUSTINO NÓBREGA                       55 (073) CMO FUNCHAL       POR    47:36    2   43:19    2  1:30:55 
    3  3045 EUSÉBIO SILVA                         64 (062) CAMadeira         POR    53:38    4   44:48    3  1:38:26 
    4  2264 CARLOS MORAIS                         63 (062) CAMadeira         POR    56:05    5   46:02    4  1:42:07 
    5  2155 MANUEL VIVEIROS                       59 (073) CMO FUNCHAL       POR    48:02    3   54:56    5  1:42:58 
    6  4792 JOSE ROSARIO                          59 (062) CAMadeira         POR    59:55    6 1:07:28    8  2:07:23 
    7  3983 JOSÉ SARDINHA                         64 (039) CP TELECOM        POR  1:05:06    8 1:07:58    9  2:13:04 
    8  4196 CARLOS SILVA                          62 (062) CAMadeira         POR  1:10:01    9 1:05:18    7  2:15:19 
    9  3147 EMANUEL ABREU                            (039) CP TELECOM        POR  1:04:47    7 1:11:16   10  2:16:03 
   10  2266 JOSE NUNES                               (062) CAMadeira         POR  1:16:00   10 1:02:23    6  2:18:23 

       2364 ANTÓNIO AMADOR                        58 (073) CMO FUNCHAL       POR      dns      1:17:20   11          



OPT1  (16)                                 

    1  4885 AUGUSTO PEREIRA                       84 (062) CAMadeira         POR    25:59    4   15:25    1    41:24 
    2   202 LUIS OLIVEIRA/ ROSA OLIVEIRA          50 (039) CP TELECOM        POR    22:44    2   23:57    2    46:41 
    3  4887 CRISTINA HENRIQUES                    83 (062) CAMadeira         POR    26:19    6   26:39    3    52:58 
    4  4882 MARISA PEREIRA                        83 (073) CMO FUNCHAL       POR    26:12    5   28:55    4    55:07 
    5  4886 HELENA PEREIRA                        82 (062) CAMadeira         POR    23:44    3   33:37    6    57:21 
    6   204 MARIA POMASKA/ MARTIN/ MARIA FREITAS  57 (039) CP TELECOM        POR    42:54   13   38:03    7  1:20:57 

        212 MIGUEL CHICÓRIA                       75 (000) INDIVIDUAL        POR      dns           mp               
       4678 ANA ROCHA/ TIAGO ROCHA                71 (039) CP TELECOM        POR    27:21    7     dns               
       4679 MARIA ROCHA/ CARLA ROCHA              61 (039) CP TELECOM        POR    38:13   11     dns               
       5099 LUIS/TIAGO/ JOAO NOIA                    (137) LCM               POR    38:48   12                       
        239 ANTONIO/ FILIPE OLIVEIRA                 (137) LCM               POR      dns        31:37    5          
       9245 TANIA FREITAS/ REGINALDO FRANCA          (000) INDIVIDUAL        POR    31:29    9                       
       9246 MARCO FRANCA/ DENNIS FRANCA              (000) INDIVIDUAL        POR       mp                            
       9247 ELIA MARTINS/ ALEXANDRE FRANCA           (000) INDIVIDUAL        POR    36:09   10                       
       9250 PATRICIA SOARES                          (000) INDIVIDUAL        POR    29:20    8                       
       9251 CLAUDIA SOARES                           (000) INDIVIDUAL        POR    22:11    1                       



OPT2  (19)                                 

    1   244 FÁBIO PESTANA/ SÓNIA GOMES               (062) CAMadeira         POR    25:14    2   19:30    1    44:44 
    2   208 MIGUEL ROMÃO                          79 (000) INDIVIDUAL        POR    23:52    1   23:46    3    47:38 
    3  4297 MORGADO DIAS/ SANDRA GOMES            71 (039) CP TELECOM        POR    26:41    4   23:09    2    49:50 
    4  4298 LUIS GOMES/ CRISTINA FREIRE           76 (039) CP TELECOM        POR    26:13    3   26:28    6    52:41 
    5  3334 LINA GOUVEIA                          73 (062) CAMadeira         POR    27:10    5   26:14    5    53:24 
    6   209 FILIPE ROMÃO                          84 (000) INDIVIDUAL        POR    30:23    8   25:56    4    56:19 
    7  4823 SANDRA MIRANDA/ JORGE MAGALHAES       80 (062) CAMadeira         POR    30:35    9   37:15    8  1:07:50 
    8   232 MARCO CANHA/ FERNANDO CANHA              (062) CAMadeira         POR    48:59   15   40:10    9  1:29:09 

       4790 HENRIQUETA COSTA                      76 (062) CAMadeira         POR       mp        31:18    7          
        201 SUSANA/Célia VITORIA PONTES           66 (073) CMO FUNCHAL       POR    51:36   16     dns               
       3217 RUBINA ROCHA                          81 (073) CMO FUNCHAL       POR    41:02   14     dns               
        238 NELSON GONÇALVES                         (137) LCM               POR    57:50   17                       
        240 IVONE FERREIRA/ CATARINA                 (152) Q10               POR    28:54    6                       
        241 GRAÇA SANTOS/ CATARINA TRIGO             (152) Q10               POR    32:13   11                       
        242 TÂNIA MAGALHAES/ PEDRO PISCO             (152) Q10               POR    30:13    7     dns               
       3717 SANDRA ALVES                             (062) CAMadeira         POR    31:27   10     dns               
       9248 DUARTE/ANTONIO/ NICOLAU PESTANA          (000) INDIVIDUAL        POR  1:00:13   18                       
       9249 MARIA/ORLANDO/ ARLINDO FREITAS           (000) INDIVIDUAL        POR    34:00   12                       
       9252 LEONOR REIS/ NUNO TEIXEIRA               (000) INDIVIDUAL        POR    36:20   13