Ori CAMadeira 2009ter 26-05-2009 0:23
Overall resultscreated by MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   Pl  Stno Name                             YB Club                    Nat       S1           S2          Time 



D15  (7)                                   

    1   146 VANESSA ANDRADE                  97 (152) Q10               POR    46:53    3   43:37    2  1:30:30 
    2  4828 NISIA AGUIAR                        (139) GD Estreito       POR    45:46    2   48:44    4  1:34:30 
    3   137 NELLY FIGUEIRA                      (139) GD Estreito       POR    41:43    1   52:50    5  1:34:33 
    4  4829 ISABELA ABREU                       (139) GD Estreito       POR    48:54    4   48:16    3  1:37:10 
    5  4874 DEBORA GOMES                     96 (152) Q10               POR  1:17:01    5 1:12:11    6  2:29:12 
    6  4873 EDILMA MENDONÇA                  96 (152) Q10               POR  1:21:02    6 2:05:30    7  3:26:32 

       4875 CAROLINA LUIS                       (152) Q10               POR      dns        40:50    1          



H15  (9)                                   

    1  4165 EMANUEL AZEVEDO                     (139) GD Estreito       POR    22:51    1   28:39    2    51:30 
    2  4162 LUÍS AZEVEDO                        (139) GD Estreito       POR    26:54    2   29:50    4    56:44 
    3  4831 ADRIANO ABREU                       (139) GD Estreito       POR    30:08    3   28:39    2    58:47 
    4  4164 GONÇALO OLIM                        (139) GD Estreito       POR    36:08    5   26:36    1  1:02:44 
    5  4331 RICARDO SILVA                       (139) GD Estreito       POR    45:08    7   31:55    5  1:17:03 
    6  4826 AFONSO SILVA                        (139) GD Estreito       POR    33:16    4   45:32    6  1:18:48 
    7  4676 PEDRO ROCHA                         (039) CP TELECOM        POR    39:37    6   57:25    7  1:37:02 

       3765 MIGUEL PUPO                      96 (039) CP TELECOM        POR       mp        58:11    8          
       4791 DIOGO COSTA                      98 (062) CAMadeira         POR                    mp               



H17  (6)                                   

    1  3787 ANTONIO TREMURA                     (062) CAMadeira         POR    45:49    1   24:57    2  1:10:46 
    2  3020 DIOGO LADEIRA                       (062) CAMadeira         POR    48:41    2   24:37    1  1:13:18 
    3  4080 DAVID ALVES                         (150) ADRAP             POR    53:05    3   25:17    3  1:18:22 
    4  4877 VICTOR CAIRES                    92 (152) Q10               POR  1:02:20    6   26:49    4  1:29:09 
    5  4354 VITOR ORNELAS                       (062) CAMadeira         POR    57:01    5   47:37    5  1:44:38 
    6  4863 JORGE DANTAS                        (130) O LICEU           POR    56:40    4   49:36    6  1:46:16 



D20  (1)                                   

       3041 EVA SILVA                        94 (062) CAMadeira         POR       mp      1:55:31    1          



H20  (1)                                   

    1  4872 GABRIEL FIGUEIRA                 89 (152) Q10               POR  1:17:36    1 1:29:32    1  2:47:08 



D21  (11)                                  

    1  3817 DÉBORA SILVA                     89 (073) CMO FUNCHAL       POR    43:46    1 1:19:41    1  2:03:27 
    2  2630 ISABEL FAGUNDES                  79 (062) CAMadeira         POR    52:24    2 1:36:53    7  2:29:17 
    3  2488 ALEXANDRA SOUSA                  78 (062) CAMadeira         POR  1:00:03    3 1:29:55    3  2:29:58 
    4  4752 MARINA SIMPLICIO                 78 (152) Q10               POR  1:08:27    5 1:22:43    2  2:31:10 
    5  3289 MARISA CÂMARA                    88 (073) CMO FUNCHAL       POR  1:10:31    6 1:31:11    4  2:41:42 
    6  4355 ANA PIMENTA                      79 (073) CMO FUNCHAL       POR  1:26:21    7 1:32:25    5  2:58:46 
    7  3217 RUBINA ROCHA                     81 (073) CMO FUNCHAL       POR  1:35:39    9 1:34:15    6  3:09:54 
    8  3286 DONITA BARRADAS                  79 (073) CMO FUNCHAL       POR  1:40:22   11 2:01:27    8  3:41:49 

       3713 SUSANA GRAÇA                     76 (062) CAMadeira         POR  1:37:15   10      mp               
       3715 FILIPA SOUSA                     76 (073) CMO FUNCHAL       POR  1:34:48    8      mp               
       4425 ANA GOUVEIA                      80 (137) LCM               POR  1:07:55    4     dns               



H21A  (12)                                 

    1  2092 ANTONIO OLIVAL                      (062) CAMadeira         POR    37:41    1   41:57    1  1:19:38 
    2  3026 ORLANDO BARROS                      (139) GD Estreito       POR    40:54    3   45:00    2  1:25:54 
    3  3785 NELSON BAROCA                    80 (062) CAMadeira         POR    37:44    2   48:12    3  1:25:56 
    4  3288 NUNO CÂMARA                      87 (073) CMO FUNCHAL       POR    44:47    5   48:33    4  1:33:20 
    5  4197 MIGUEL GONÇALVES                 81 (062) CAMadeira         POR    42:37    4   56:57    5  1:39:34 
    6  2161 SIDÓNIO JESUS                    78 (062) CAMadeira         POR    58:54    6 1:03:44    8  2:02:38 
    7  2983 JOÃO GOMES                       78 (062) CAMadeira         POR  1:04:46    8   57:54    6  2:02:40 
    8  2323 AFONSO FREITAS                      (062) CAMadeira         POR  1:06:42    9 1:26:09   11  2:32:51 

       2511 PEDRO MEDEIROS                   84 (073) CMO FUNCHAL       POR               1:04:09    9          
       2773 MARCO VIEIRA                     78 (073) CMO FUNCHAL       POR      dns      1:21:56   10          
       2804 NELSON NUNES                        (150) ADRAP             POR      dns      1:02:09    7          
       3027 PEDRO ALVES                      83 (062) CAMadeira         POR  1:01:40    7     dns               



H21B  (14)                                 

    1  4492 MAURÍCIO MENDES                  77 (152) Q10               POR    50:20    4   56:48    2  1:47:08 
    2  4212 DUARTE HENRIQUES                 88 (062) CAMadeira         POR    49:28    2   59:38    3  1:49:06 
    3  4213 EMANUEL COSTA                    77 (062) CAMadeira         POR    53:08    5 1:00:53    4  1:54:01 
    4  4198 SÉRGIO LOPES                     79 (073) CMO FUNCHAL       POR    54:35    6 1:02:29    5  1:57:04 
    5  2762 FÁBIO RODRIGUES                  82 (073) CMO FUNCHAL       POR    57:28    7 1:22:14    6  2:19:42 
    6  3712 DINIS FERREIRA                   76 (062) CAMadeira         POR    45:39    1 1:35:47    8  2:21:26 
    7   145 VICTOR CONCEIÇÃO                 88 (152) Q10               POR  1:14:24   11 1:24:34    7  2:38:58 
    8   141 DAVID FAZENDEIRO                 79 (152) Q10               POR  1:02:59    8 1:59:31    9  3:02:30 

       4812 LINO ALVES                          (150) ADRAP             POR    49:28    2      mp               
       2512 VITOR SOUSA                      74 (073) CMO FUNCHAL       POR                 51:41    1          
       4464 PEDRO DAMIÃO                     79 (062) CAMadeira         POR       mp          dns               
       4670 HUGO BATISTA                        (150) ADRAP             POR  1:09:58   10     dns               
       4793 MARCO SOUSA                      77 (062) CAMadeira         POR                    mp               
         12 LUIS SOUSA                          (062) CAMadeira         POR  1:04:48    9                       



D35  (6)                                   

    1  2174 PAULA RODRIGUES                  67 (073) CMO FUNCHAL       POR    44:41    1   46:55    1  1:31:36 
    2  2272 ADRIANA LADEIRA                     (062) CAMadeira         POR    53:53    2   54:36    2  1:48:29 
    3  3210 NI PERDIGÃO                      72 (073) CMO FUNCHAL       POR  1:06:32    4 1:10:56    3  2:17:28 
    4  2269 NADIA MERONI                     71 (062) CAMadeira         POR  1:00:08    3 1:41:49    5  2:41:57 
    5  4870 MARIA PINHEIRO                   63 (152) Q10               POR  1:26:45    5 1:40:15    4  3:07:00 

       4195 SUSANA SILVA                     62 (062) CAMadeira         POR  1:30:44    6     dns               



H35  (12)                                  

    1  2263 DUARTE ANDRADE                   70 (073) CMO FUNCHAL       POR    31:42    1   32:54    1  1:04:36 
    2  2112 JOÃO FREITAS                     68 (062) CAMadeira         POR    37:43    2   49:03    2  1:26:46 
    3  2271 RICARDO LADEIRA                     (062) CAMadeira         POR    46:10    3   55:35    5  1:41:45 
    4  2141 SÉRGIO PERDIGÃO                  72 (073) CMO FUNCHAL       POR  1:05:41    7   49:25    3  1:55:06 
    5  2268 JOÃO MENDONÇA                    71 (062) CAMadeira         POR  1:00:40    4 1:01:29    6  2:02:09 
    6  2156 NUNO GONÇALVES                   66 (073) CMO FUNCHAL       POR  1:05:40    6 1:07:07    7  2:12:47 
    7  4822 FERNANDO PACHECO                 72 (062) CAMadeira         POR  1:10:11    9 1:10:54    9  2:21:05 
    8  2166 JOÃO LUZ                         68 (062) CAMadeira         POR  1:14:15   10 1:07:58    8  2:22:13 

       3711 SANDRO RODRIGUES                 71 (062) CAMadeira         POR  1:08:10    8      mp               
       2162 FRANCISCO JESUS                  70 (062) CAMadeira         POR      dns      1:24:08   10          
       2299 LICÍNIO FEIJÃO                   66 (150) ADRAP             POR  1:00:55    5     dns               
       2982 FREDERICO JESUS                  72 (062) CAMadeira         POR      dns        52:45    4          



H45  (9)                                   

    1  2111 RAMIRO ALVES                        (150) ADRAP             POR    32:11    1   34:40    1  1:06:51 
    2  2288 JOAO SOARES                      62 (062) CAMadeira         POR    36:12    2   39:45    2  1:15:57 
    3  2120 JUSTINO NÓBREGA                  55 (073) CMO FUNCHAL       POR    45:21    4 1:12:22    3  1:57:43 
    4  3045 EUSÉBIO SILVA                    74 (062) CAMadeira         POR    44:29    3 1:29:42    5  2:14:11 
    5  3983 JOSÉ SARDINHA                    64 (039) CP TELECOM        POR  1:23:34    7 1:30:45    6  2:54:19 
    6  3763 JOÃO PUPO                        59 (039) CP TELECOM        POR  1:22:37    6 1:34:49    7  2:57:26 
    7  2266 JOSÉ NUNES                       61 (062) CAMadeira         POR  2:00:34    9 1:14:55    4  3:15:29 

       2176 JOÃO BARATA                      64 (062) CAMadeira         POR  1:18:05    5                       
       4196 CARLOS SILVA                     62 (062) CAMadeira         POR  1:49:51    8     dns               



OPT1  (11)                                 

    1  4813 RUI ALVES                           (150) ADRAP             POR    32:42    1   23:54    1    56:36 
    2  4887 CRISTINA HENRIQUES               83 (062) CAMadeira         POR    49:51    4   45:26    3  1:35:17 
    3   131 ALEXANDRA MOTA/ MARIA MACHADO    76 (062) CAMadeira         POR    44:15    2   51:08    4  1:35:23 
    4  4678 ANA ROCHA/ TIAGO ROCHA              (039) CP TELECOM        POR    56:56    5   43:26    2  1:40:22 
    5   200 LUIS OLIVEIRA/ ROSA OLIVEIRA     50 (039) CP TELECOM        POR    45:20    3   58:31    7  1:43:51 
    6  3764 AIDA/ROSARINHO PUPO              59 (039) CP TELECOM        POR  1:04:24    7   54:30    5  1:58:54 
    7  4679 MARIA ROCHA/ CARLA ROCHA            (039) CP TELECOM        POR  1:10:34    8 1:29:27    8  2:40:01 

        147 NATIVIDADE/ CHANTAL GOUVEIA      96 (152) Q10               POR       mp           mp               
       4821 SONIA GOMES                         (062) CAMadeira         POR  1:02:19    6      mp               
        129 MARIA FRANCO                     63 (062) CAMadeira         POR      dns           mp               
       4341 JOSE FREITAS/ MARIA AZEVEDO      56 (039) CP TELECOM        POR                 54:38    6          



OPT2  (15)                                 

    1  4664 ALITO LEÇA                          (150) ADRAP             POR    38:21    1   34:17    2  1:12:38 
    2  4667 EMANUEL BARRETO                     (150) ADRAP             POR    39:44    2   43:01    7  1:22:45 
    3  4297 MORGADO DIAS/ SANDRA GOMES       71 (039) CP TELECOM        POR    50:55    3   40:00    5  1:30:55 
    4  4824 FABIO PESTANA                       (062) CAMadeira         POR    59:02    8   33:51    1  1:32:53 
    5  3335 DANIEL FARIA                     77 (062) CAMadeira         POR    57:16    6   38:26    4  1:35:42 
    6  3337 ANDREIA FREITAS                     (062) CAMadeira         POR    55:22    4   40:58    6  1:36:20 
    7  4823 SANDRA MIRANDA/ NISA FRANÇA      80 (062) CAMadeira         POR    57:54    7   45:55    8  1:43:49 
    8   130 MARTA NUNES                      78 (062) CAMadeira         POR  1:06:34   10   51:06    9  1:57:40 
    9   142 CATARINA CALD/ GRAÇA SANTOS      73 (152) Q10               POR  1:05:43    9 1:00:12   13  2:05:55 
   10  3147 EMANUEL ABREU/ LAURA ABREU       61 (039) CP TELECOM        POR  1:31:44   11   54:57   10  2:26:41 

       4268 LUIS GOMES/ CRISTINA FREIRE      76 (039) CP TELECOM        POR    56:09    5      mp               
       4790 HENRIQUETA COSTA                 76 (062) CAMadeira         POR       mp        59:52   12          
       4490 SUSANA/CRISTINA/ VICTORIA        66 (073) CMO FUNCHAL       POR  1:38:48   12     dns               
       3149 FRANCISCO AZEVEDO                   (000) INDIVIDUAL        POR                 58:29   11          
       3150 EUGÉNIA AZEVEDO                     (039) CP TELECOM        POR                 37:30    3