VI Meeting de Orientação Ilha da Madeiradom 01-02-2009 22:26
Overall resultscreated by MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   Pl  Stno Name                                  YB Club                   Nat       S1           S2          Time 



D15  (8)                                   

    1   164 VANESSA ANDRADE                       97 (152) Q10              POR    28:04    2   33:06    2  1:01:10 
    2  4828 NISIA AGUIAR                             (139) GD Estreito      POR    23:42    1   42:10    4  1:05:52 
    3  4829 DIANA ABREU                              (139) GD Estreito      POR    28:21    3   40:09    3  1:08:30 
    4   166 CAROLINA LUIS                         97 (152) Q10              POR    38:09    5   31:51    1  1:10:00 

        165 NATIVIDADE SILVA                      96 (152) Q10              POR       mp           mp               
       4827 ISABELA ABREU                            (139) GD Estreito      POR    34:21    4     dns               
        159 EDILMA MENDONÇA                       96 (152) Q10              POR    55:03    7     dns               
        160 DÉBORA GOMES                          96 (152) Q10              POR    39:08    6     dns               



H15  (5)                                   

    1  4165 ROBERTO AZEVEDO                          (139) GD Estreito      POR    17:59    1   21:50    1    39:49 
    2  4162 LUIS MIGUEL                              (139) GD Estreito      POR    19:46    2   28:34    2    48:20 
    3  4826 AFONSO DA SILVA                          (139) GD Estreito      POR    23:18    3   38:06    3  1:01:24 
    4  3765 MIGUEL PUPO CORREIA                   96 (039) CP TELECOM       POR    38:46    5 1:19:05    4  1:57:51 

       4830 FRANCISCO SILVA                          (139) GD Estreito      POR    38:19    4      mp               



H17  (4)                                   

    1  4080 DAVID ALVES                              (150) ADRAP            POR    30:06    2   31:37    1  1:01:43 
    2  3020 DIOGO LADEIRA                            (062) CAMadeira        POR    26:57    1   37:49    3  1:04:46 
    3  4354 VITOR ORNELAS                            (062) CAMadeira        POR    43:01    4   34:21    2  1:17:22 
    4   138 VICTOR CAIRES                         92 (152) Q10              POR    41:21    3   43:00    4  1:24:21 



D20  (1)                                   

    1  3041 EVA SILVA                             94 (062) CAMadeira        POR  1:03:58    1 1:35:06    1  2:39:04 



H20  (1)                                   

        139 GABRIEL FIGUEIRA                      89 (152) Q10              POR  1:05:50    1     dns               



D21  (12)                                  

    1  3817 DÉBORA SILVA                             (073) CMO FUNCHAL      POR    49:12    1   52:19    2  1:41:31 
    2  2630 ISABEL FAGUNDES                       79 (062) CAMadeira        POR    50:59    2   54:38    4  1:45:37 
    3  2488 ALEXANDRA SOUSA                       78 (062) CAMadeira        POR    52:37    3   53:54    3  1:46:31 
    4  4752 MARINA SIMPLICIO                      78 (152) Q10              POR  1:03:16    4 1:23:54    8  2:27:10 
    5  3217 RUBINA ROCHA                             (073) CMO FUNCHAL      POR  1:18:49    7 1:21:29    6  2:40:18 
    6  2108 SUSANA GRAÇA                          76 (062) CAMadeira        POR  1:17:00    6 1:23:43    7  2:40:43 

       4790 HENRIQUETA COSTA                      76 (062) CAMadeira        POR  2:01:19    9      mp               
       4084 SANDRA SANTOS                         79 (062) CAMadeira        POR       mp      1:11:07    5          
       2475 ELISABETE ALVES                          (062) CAMadeira        POR      dns      1:34:43    9          
       3286 DONITA BARRADAS                          (073) CMO FUNCHAL      POR  1:51:58    8     dns               
       3715 FILIPA SOUSA                             (073) CMO FUNCHAL      POR  1:05:30    5     dns               
        157 INGELA ALVMYREN                       72 (519) HALMSTAD OK      SWE      dns        35:44    1          



H21A  (21)                                 

    1   148 THIERRY GUEORGIOU                     79 (514) KALEVAN RASTI    FIN    36:55    1   32:33    1  1:09:28 
    2   174 MATTIAS MILLINGER                     84 (516) OK Linné         SWE    43:19    2   36:27    2  1:19:46 
    3   111 JOHAN LINHAHL                         84 (506) Täby OK          SWE    47:47    5   40:40    5  1:28:27 
    4   124 LUKAS PETERSON                        86 (513) IFK Umeå         SWE    47:26    4   41:13    6  1:28:39 
    5  1676 SIDÓNIO FREITAS                          (073) CMO FUNCHAL      POR    46:05    3   47:23    7  1:33:28 
    6   110 HENRIK OLSSON                         84 (506) Täby OK          SWE    54:56    6   40:32    4  1:35:28 
    7  2092 ANTÓNIO OLIVAL                        72 (062) CAMadeira        POR    56:50    7   49:35    8  1:46:25 
    8  3026 ORLANDO SILVA                         71 (139) GD Estreito      POR  1:04:40   11   58:09    9  2:02:49 
    9  2804 NELSON NUNES                             (150) ADRAP            POR  1:04:24   10 1:04:47   12  2:09:11 
   10  2161 SIDÓNIO JESUS                         78 (062) CAMadeira        POR  1:02:58    8 1:07:55   15  2:10:53 
   11  3288 NUNO CAMARA                              (073) CMO FUNCHAL      POR  1:04:46   12 1:06:26   13  2:11:12 
   12  2151 BRUNO BERENGUER                       78 (139) GD Estreito      POR  1:11:55   14 1:03:44   11  2:15:39 
   13  4197 MIGUEL GONÇALVES                      81 (062) CAMadeira        POR  1:04:59   13 1:14:16   17  2:19:15 
   14  3216 PAULO PERDIGÃO                           (073) CMO FUNCHAL      POR  1:16:53   15 1:10:23   16  2:27:16 
   15  2983 JOÃO GOMES                            78 (062) CAMadeira        POR  1:17:42   16 1:14:48   18  2:32:30 
   16  3027 PEDRO ALVES                           83 (062) CAMadeira        POR  1:35:12   19 1:02:01   10  2:37:13 
   17  2773 MARCO VIEIRA                             (073) CMO FUNCHAL      POR  1:31:09   18 1:06:28   14  2:37:37 
   18  2323 AFONSO FREITAS                           (062) CAMadeira        POR  1:30:09   17 1:15:10   19  2:45:19 

       3785 NELSON BAROCA                         80 (062) CAMadeira        POR  1:03:03    9      mp               
       2511 PEDRO MEDEIROS                           (073) CMO FUNCHAL      POR      dns      1:21:31   20          
        190 PETTER ERIKSSON                          (525) SODERTALIE - NYK                     37:26    3          



H21B  (12)                                 

    1  2107 DINIS FERREIRA                        76 (062) CAMadeira        POR    35:30    2   51:33    2  1:27:03 
    2  2762 FÁBIO RODRIGUES                       82 (073) CMO FUNCHAL      POR    39:14    4   54:13    3  1:33:27 
    3  4812 LINO ALVES                               (150) ADRAP            POR    50:10    8   47:51    1  1:38:01 
    4  4213 EMANUEL COSTA                         77 (062) CAMadeira        POR    36:10    3 1:01:58    5  1:38:08 
    5  4492 MAURICIO MENDES                       77 (152) Q10              POR    34:26    1 1:06:26    7  1:40:52 
    6  4670 HUGO BATISTA                             (150) ADRAP            POR  1:01:09   11 1:01:32    4  2:02:41 
    7   167 VITOR CONCEIÇAO                       88 (152) Q10              POR  1:00:27   10 1:36:43    8  2:37:10 

       4212 DUARTE HENRIQUES                      88 (062) CAMadeira        POR    43:58    6      mp               
       4464 PEDRO DAMIÃO                          79 (062) CAMadeira        POR       mp      1:04:25    6          
       4751 LUIS MENDES                           76 (152) Q10              POR    44:50    7                       
        153 JOAO BARREIROS                        79 (152) Q10              POR    50:24    9     dns               
       2135 HONÓRIO TEIXEIRA                         (073) CMO FUNCHAL      POR    42:14    5     dns               



D35  (6)                                   

    1  2174 PAULA RODRIGUES                       67 (073) CMO FUNCHAL      POR    37:23    1   53:19    2  1:30:42 
    2  2272 ADRIANA LADEIRA                          (062) CAMadeira        POR    41:03    2   53:04    1  1:34:07 
    3  3210 NI PERDIGÃO                              (073) CMO FUNCHAL      POR    45:25    3 1:14:36    3  2:00:01 

       4195 SUSANA SILVA                          62 (062) CAMadeira        POR  1:18:52    5     dns               
       3150 EUGENIA AZEVEDO                       65 (039) CP TELECOM       POR               1:38:55    4          
       2269 NADIA MERONI                             (062) CAMadeira        POR    47:36    4     dns               



H35  (17)                                  

    1  2263 DUARTE ANDRADE                           (073) CMO FUNCHAL      POR    33:32    1   34:25    2  1:07:57 
    2  2150 XAVIER VIEIRA                         69 (062) CAMadeira        POR    38:57    3   34:23    1  1:13:20 
    3   114 JUHA SUNTILA                          74 (508) Turun Metsänkävi        38:45    2   40:54    5  1:19:39 
    4  2141 SÉRGIO PERDIGÃO                          (073) CMO FUNCHAL      POR    50:16    6   49:13    8  1:39:29 
    5  2982 FREDERICO JESUS                       72 (062) CAMadeira        POR    54:23    7   48:52    7  1:43:15 
    6  4047 ANDRÉ PEREIRA                            (073) CMO FUNCHAL      POR    56:08    9   47:39    6  1:43:47 
    7   119 CHRISTIAN ENBERG                      74 (509) Linköpings OK           43:54    4 1:21:40   12  2:05:34 
    8  3437 CARLOS LOBO                           71 (501) Clube EDP        POR  1:29:36   16   39:28    3  2:09:04 
    9  2156 NUNO GONÇALVES                        66 (073) CMO FUNCHAL      POR  1:00:33   11 1:09:42   10  2:10:15 
   10   156 JOSÉ RAMOS                            74 (518) GARACHICO        POR  1:10:46   13 1:09:27    9  2:20:13 
   11  3711 SANDRO RODRIGUES                      71 (062) CAMadeira        POR  1:11:53   14 1:12:17   11  2:24:10 
   12  2168 MAURO GOMES                           72 (062) CAMadeira        POR  1:00:13   10 1:30:05   14  2:30:18 
   13  2268 JOÃO MENDONÇA                            (062) CAMadeira        POR  1:06:04   12 1:26:58   13  2:33:02 

       2166 JOÃO LUZ                              68 (062) CAMadeira        POR    54:52    8      mp               
       2271 RICARDO LADEIRA                          (062) CAMadeira        POR    49:27    5      mp               
       2112 JOÃO FREITAS                          68 (062) CAMadeira        POR      dns        40:10    4          
       2162 FRANCISCO JESUS                          (062) CAMadeira        POR  1:24:08   15     dns               



D45  (6)                                   

    1   144 LISBETH BERGAGARD                     60 (517) Tolered-Utby OL         43:27    3   51:02    1  1:34:29 
    2   115 EIJA SULAVUORI                        62 (508) Turun Metsänkävi        34:51    1 1:05:20    2  1:40:11 
    3   151 MARIA PINHEIRO                        63 (152) Q10              POR    50:15    4 1:28:51    3  2:19:06 

        171 CHARLOTTE CHEETHAM                       (520) CHIG OK          UK   1:07:11    5                       
        182 RUTA STANEVICIENE                        (524) OK LABIRINTAS    LTH    39:27    2                       
        191 BRITT-MARIE ERIKSSON                     (526) OK RODHEN                               mp               



H45  (20)                                  

    1  1449 MANUEL DIAS                           52 (000) INDIVIDUAL              37:46    2   36:35    1  1:14:21 
    2   173 IAN DITCHFIELD                           (521) UK S.O.          UK     38:57    3   38:10    2  1:17:07 
    3   116 HANNU ARKI                            58 (508) Turun Metsänkävi        37:44    1   40:28    3  1:18:12 
    4  2111 RAMIRO ALVES                             (150) ADRAP            POR    42:26    4   42:35    4  1:25:01 
    5   117 JAAKKO RAULA                          55 (508) Turun Metsänkävi        44:09    5   46:43    6  1:30:52 
    6   143 CHRISTER BERGAGARD                    58 (517) Tolered-Utby OL         52:54    9   44:50    5  1:37:44 
    7  3045 EUSÉBIO SILVA                         64 (062) CAMadeira        POR    51:50    8   50:04    7  1:41:54 
    8  2120 JUSTINO NÓBREGA                       55 (073) CMO FUNCHAL      POR    51:08    7   54:21    9  1:45:29 
    9  2264 CARLOS MORAIS                            (062) CAMadeira        POR    56:01   11   50:53    8  1:46:54 
   10  3950 NORMAN JONES                          53 (505) Gafanhori        POR    53:22   10   54:57   10  1:48:19 
   11  2266 JOSÉ NUNES                            61 (062) CAMadeira        POR    57:09   13 1:15:28   12  2:12:37 
   12  2364 ANTÓNIO AMADOR                           (073) CMO FUNCHAL      POR  1:01:06   14 1:19:54   13  2:21:00 
   13  3147 EMANUEL ABREU                            (039) CP TELECOM       POR  1:25:24   18 1:09:01   11  2:34:25 
   14  3763 JOAO PUPO CORREIA                     59 (039) CP TELECOM       POR  1:17:34   16 1:26:03   14  2:43:37 
   15  4196 CARLOS SILVA                          62 (062) CAMadeira        POR  1:46:44   20 1:56:35   15  3:43:19 
   16  4792 JOSE ROSARIO                          59 (062) CAMadeira        POR  1:36:56   19 2:16:39   16  3:53:35 

        122 SVERRE JONSSON                        42 (512) OK Ravinen       SWE  1:11:09   15     dns               
       3983 JOSE SARDINHA                         64 (039) CP TELECOM       POR  1:21:26   17     dns               
        170 PETER CHEETHAM                           (520) CHIG OK          UK     57:06   12                       
       1373 RUI ANTUNES                              (522) COC              POR    44:52    6                       



D55  (4)                                   

    1   112 LENA SCHÖN-BARKESTAM                  48 (507) IK Hakarpspojkar        44:47    2   57:00    1  1:41:47 
    2   172 RUTH RHODES                              (521) UK S.O.          UK   1:02:43    4 1:10:35    2  2:13:18 

       1964 GUIDA SANTOS                          53 (501) Clube EDP        POR    52:13    3     dns               
        181 EGLE KRASUCKIENE                         (524) OK LABIRINTAS    LTH    42:27    1                       



H55  (7)                                   

    1   118 RAULI HELKKULA                        52 (508) Turun Metsänkävi        34:23    1   31:50    1  1:06:13 
    2   121 GUNNAR ENBERG                         47 (511) Målilla OK       SWE    40:46    3   38:08    2  1:18:54 
    3  1903 ARMANDO SANTOS                        52 (501) Clube EDP        POR    44:48    5   47:38    3  1:32:26 
    4   113 LENNART BARKESTAM                     49 (507) IK Hakarpspojkar        50:17    6   52:34    4  1:42:51 

        180 ALGIRDAS SYAS                            (524) OK LABIRINTAS    LTH    38:16    2                       
        183 GEORGIOUS TULEIKA                        (524) OK LABIRINTAS    LTH  1:05:58    7                       
        185 JURGIS KARNAVICIUS                       (524) OK LABIRINTAS    LTH    41:43    4                       



OPT1  (12)                                 

    1  4813 RUI ALVES                                (150) ADRAP            POR    17:27    1   35:09    1    52:36 
    2  4678 ANA ROCHA/ TIAGO ROCHA                71 (039) CP TELECOM       POR    36:46    5   46:06    2  1:22:52 
    3   101 CRISTINA HENRIQUES                    83 (000) INDIVIDUAL              30:07    4   58:06    5  1:28:13 
    4  4679 MARIA/CARLA/ PEDRO ROCHA                 (039) CP TELECOM       POR    50:50    6   52:57    3  1:43:47 
    5   102 JOSE OLIVEIRA/ ROSA OLIVEIRA          50 (039) CP TELECOM       POR    29:06    2 1:34:21    8  2:03:27 
    6   103 ELISABETE GOMES                       55 (000) INDIVIDUAL            1:10:10    7 1:44:08    9  2:54:18 

       4791 DIOGO COSTA                           98 (062) CAMadeira        POR      dns           mp               
        125 AUGUSTO PEREIRA                       84 (000) INDIVIDUAL                dns      1:07:37    6          
       4341 JOSÉ FREITAS/ MARIA AZEVEDO              (039) CP TELECOM       POR      dns        56:49    4          
       3764 AIDA/ ROSARINHO                          (039) CP TELECOM       POR    29:53    3     dns               
        168 PAZ ESCÓRCIO                             (062) CAMadeira        POR      dns           mp               
        192 ELMINO ANA/PAULO                         (073) CMO FUNCHAL      POR               1:20:46    7          



OPT2  (20)                                 

    1  4664 ALITO LEÇA                               (150) ADRAP            POR    28:17    3   32:27    2  1:00:44 
    2   132 FERNANDO PACHECO                         (062) CAMadeira        POR    26:26    1   37:37    4  1:04:03 
    3   140 ALEXANDRA/ TÂNIA LIMA                    (152) Q10              POR    27:40    2   43:51    8  1:11:31 
    4  4667 EMANUEL BARRETO                          (150) ADRAP            POR    33:24    6   40:28    7  1:13:52 
    5   177 NELSON ALVES                             (000) INDIVIDUAL              36:41    8   38:51    5  1:15:32 
    6  4663 ALEXANDRE FERREIRA                       (150) ADRAP            POR    38:55    9   36:59    3  1:15:54 
    7   158 GABRIELA / ANABELA PATURRO            79 (152) Q10              POR    48:38   10   49:09   10  1:37:47 
    8   106 SANDRA MIRANDA                        80 (062) CAMadeira        POR    53:15   12   46:13    9  1:39:28 
    9   176 FABIO/GONÇALO/ SÓNIA/CAROLINA            (062) CAMadeira        POR    53:42   13   55:00   12  1:48:42 
   10   150 GRACA SANTOS/ CATARINA CALDEIRA          (152) Q10              POR  1:03:58   14   50:38   11  1:54:36 

       4490 SUSANA PONTES/ CÉLIA PONTES           66 (073) CMO FUNCHAL      POR       mp          dns               
       2299 LICINIO FEIJAO                        66 (150) ADRAP            POR    35:45    7     dns               
        152 MARCIO CÂPELO                         77 (152) Q10              POR    49:12   11     dns               
       3149 FRANCISCO/ LUÍS BARROS                   (000) INDIVIDUAL                         1:22:33   13          
        175 RUBINA PINTO/ ELZA PEREIRA               (000) INDIVIDUAL            1:17:25   15                       
        178 KERSTIN SPETZ/ INGER SVENSSON            (523) NITTA IF         SWE    33:09    5                       
        179 RUM SPETZ                                (523) NITTA IF         SWE    32:03    4                       
        186 JULIEN CRUTCHELAR                        (152) Q10              POR                    mp               
       2980 RUI RODRIGUES/ SANDRA GOUVEIA            (062) CAMadeira        POR                 39:00    6          
        187 JENNY/JOSEFIN/ KATARINA BENGTSSON        (000) INDIVIDUAL                           26:46    1