IV Orientação CIVITAS MIMOSAdom 19-09-2010 17:27
Resultscreated by OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   Pl   Stno Name                                   YB Club                             Time 



D13  (3)                  875.0 km   15 C         

    1      6 LAURA ABREU                            97 (039) CP TELECOM                 9:13 
    2   4677 CARLA ROCHA                            97 (039) CP TELECOM                11:06 
    3     41 MARIA SOARES                              (062) CAMadeira                 25:03 



H13  (5)                  875.0 km   15 C         

    1   4820 GONÇALO TAVARES                           (062) CAMadeira                  5:38 
    2   4676 PEDRO ROCHA                            97 (039) CP TELECOM                 6:39 
    3   4791 DIOGO COSTA                            98 (062) CAMadeira                  7:14 
    4   5103 DIOGO BELO                             98 (062) CAMadeira                  8:47 
    5     35 FILIPE JESUS                              (062) CAMadeira                 16:48 



D15  (1)                  875.0 km   15 C         

          70 SARA MORAIS                               (000) INDIVIDUAL                   mp 



H15  (2)                  875.0 km   15 C         

    1     71 AFONSO SILVA                              (001) GDESTREITO                 6:26 
    2     72 JOSE FERNANDES                            (001) GDESTREITO                 9:23 



D17  (1)                  2.2 km   25 C           

    1   5149 SOFIA FREITAS                             (130) O LICEU                   31:10 



H17  (7)                  2.2 km   25 C           

    1   3020 DIOGO LADEIRA                             (062) CAMadeira                 16:10 
    2   5148 NUNO PAULO                                (130) O LICEU                   16:36 
    3     74 EMANUEL AZEVEDO                           (001) GDESTREITO                16:38 
    4     73 LUIS AZEVEDO                              (001) GDESTREITO                17:23 
    5      2 GONÇALO OLIM                           95 (062) CAMadeira                 22:53 

        4354 VITOR ORNELAS                             (062) CAMadeira                   dns 
        3787 ANTONIO TREMURA                           (062) CAMadeira                   dns 



H20  (1)                  2.8 km   26 C           

    1   5182 JOSE MENDES                               (000) INDIVIDUAL                22:09 



D21  (9)                  2.4 km   23 C           

    1   2174 PAULA RODRIGUES                        67 (073) CMO FUNCHAL               18:33 
    2   2630 ISABEL FAGUNDES                        79 (062) CAMadeira                 20:36 
    3   4752 MARINA SIMPLICIO                       78 (152) CDES                      20:44 
    4   4425 ANA GOUVEIA                            80 (062) CAMadeira                 21:22 
    5   3715 FILIPA SOUSA                           76 (073) CMO FUNCHAL               25:01 
    6   3713 SUSANA GRAÇA                           76 (062) CAMadeira                 25:40 
    7   4790 HENRIQUETA COSTA                       76 (062) CAMadeira                 27:01 
    8   3286 DONITA BARRADAS                        78 (073) CMO FUNCHAL               30:42 
    9   3217 RUBINA ROCHA                           81 (073) CMO FUNCHAL               32:06 



H21B  (8)                 2.8 km   26 C           

    1   3712 DINIS FERREIRA                         76 (062) CAMadeira                 21:00 
    2   2631 JOAO NUNES                             77 (062) CAMadeira                 21:18 
    3   4198 SERGIO LOPES                           79 (073) CMO FUNCHAL               22:34 
    4     87 BRUNO MENDES                              (062) CAMadeira                 22:39 
    5   2135 HONORIO TEIXEIRA                       75 (073) CMO FUNCHAL               23:42 
    6     51 NUNO CALDEIRA                          84 (078) GCSA                      27:40 

        2577 MARCO SOUSA                            77 (062) CAMadeira                    mp 
          12 FILIPE PASSOS                          83 (000) INDIVIDUAL                  dns 



H21A  (7)                 2.8 km   28 C           

    1   4197 MIGUEL GONÇALVES                       81 (062) CAMadeira                 16:17 
    2   3785 NELSON BAROCA                          80 (062) CAMadeira                 17:25 
    3   4213 EMANUEL COSTA                          77 (062) CAMadeira                 17:26 
    4   2983 JOAO GOMES                             78 (062) CAMadeira                 18:48 
    5   2511 PEDRO MEDEIROS                         84 (073) CMO FUNCHAL               22:53 
    6   2773 MARCO VIEIRA                           78 (073) CMO FUNCHAL               23:19 

        2323 AFONSO FREITAS                         80 (062) CAMadeira                   dns 



D35  (6)                  2.2 km   25 C           

    1   2272 ADRIANA LADEIRA                           (062) CAMadeira                 20:52 
    2   3150 EUGÉNIA AZEVEDO                        63 (039) CP TELECOM                21:37 
    3   3584 ANA ABREU                              65 (039) CP TELECOM                23:17 
    4   4195 SUSANA SILVA                           62 (062) CAMadeira                 33:09 

        3210 NI PERDIGÃO                            72 (073) CMO FUNCHAL                  mp 
        3585 RITA ROCHA                             72 (062) CAMadeira                   dns 



H35  (12)                 2.7 km   26 C           

    1   2156 NUNO GONÇALVES                         66 (073) CMO FUNCHAL               16:31 
    2   2268 JOAO MENDONÇA                          71 (062) CAMadeira                 19:19 
    3   2982 FREDERICO JESUS                        72 (062) CAMadeira                 21:15 
    4   2512 VITOR SOUSA                            74 (073) CMO FUNCHAL               21:18 
    5   2271 RICARDO LADEIRA                           (062) CAMadeira                 22:00 
    6   5197 JOSÉ ORNELAS                           66 (158) ACDJS                     25:18 
    7     76 MAURO GOMES                               (062) CAMadeira                 26:20 
    8     22 JOSÉ RAMOS                             74 (158) ACDJS                     26:23 
    9   2141 SÉRGIO PERDIGÃO                        72 (073) CMO FUNCHAL               26:40 

        2112 JOÃO FREITAS                           68 (062) CAMadeira                    mp 
        2125 ARMANDO DA SILVA                       70 (062) CAMadeira                   dns 
        2166 JOÃO LUZ                               68 (062) CAMadeira                   dns 



H45  (10)                 2.8 km   26 C           

    1   2120 JUSTINO NÓBREGA                        55 (073) CMO FUNCHAL               20:05 
    2   2288 JOAO SOARES                            62 (062) CAMadeira                 21:33 
    3     75 CARLOS MORAIS                             (062) CAMadeira                 25:16 
    4   3983 JOSÉ SARDINHA                          64 (039) CP TELECOM                25:44 
    5   3147 EMANUEL ABREU                          61 (039) CP TELECOM                26:28 
    6   2364 ANTONIO AMADOR                         58 (073) CMO FUNCHAL               27:47 
    7   3149 FRANCISCO AZEVEDO                      63 (062) CAMadeira                 28:56 
    8   4341 JOSE FREITAS                           56 (039) CP TELECOM                31:01 
    9   4196 CARLOS SILVA                           62 (062) CAMadeira                 38:03 

        2266 JOSÉ NUNES                             61 (062) CAMadeira                    mp 



OPT1  (30)                1.1 km   18 C           

    1      4 TIAGO GIL                              89 (000) INDIVIDUAL                 7:53 
    2   4678 ANA ROCHA/ TIAGO ROCHA                    (039) CP TELECOM                10:42 
    3     31 ARMANDO/MANUELA/ TIAGO/PEDRO              (000) INDIVIDUAL                10:48 
    4     88 ELIZABETH OLIVAL                          (062) CAMadeira                 11:47 
    5     36 ANTONIO/ PAULA FREITAS                    (000) INDIVIDUAL                12:06 
    6     58 ADELINA/MATIAS/ ISABEL/JOSE LUIS          (000) INDIVIDUAL                12:33 
    7      1 MIGUEL ROCHA                           76 (000) INDIVIDUAL                13:04 
    8   4882 MARISA PEREIRA                         83 (073) CMO FUNCHAL               15:28 
    9     16 AFONSO FREITAS/ SARA FREITAS           05 (000) INDIVIDUAL                16:25 
   10     52 PAULINO/LINA/ FRANCISCO CAIRES            (000) INDIVIDUAL                17:11 
   11     42 ÁLVARO/ANDREIA/ LINA CORREIA              (000) INDIVIDUAL                19:24 
   12      8 JÚLIO ABREU                            65 (073) CMO FUNCHAL               20:02 
   13     67 SUSANA BARBOSA                            (000) INDIVIDUAL                24:15 
   14     60 ISABEL SOUSA                              (000) INDIVIDUAL                31:01 

        4679 MARIA ROCHA                            61 (039) CP TELECOM                   mp 
          40 DUARTE TELO/ FÁTIMA TELO                  (039) CP TELECOM                   mp 
          46 ALICE ROQUE                            48 (000) INDIVIDUAL                   mp 
          48 GILBERTO SOUSA                         64 (000) INDIVIDUAL                   mp 
          50 GORETTE CORREIA                        48 (000) INDIVIDUAL                   mp 
          53 ZULMIRA CASTRO                         45 (000) INDIVIDUAL                   mp 
          54 CARMEM MILLNER                         61 (000) INDIVIDUAL                   mp 
          57 MARCELINO/ANA/ BEATRIZ                    (000) INDIVIDUAL                   mp 
          68 SONIA MORAIS                              (000) INDIVIDUAL                   mp 
          69 LILIANA AGUIAR                            (000) INDIVIDUAL                   mp 
          77 MARIA BUTA                                (000) INDIVIDUAL                   mp 
          78 CATARINA/MARIA/ PEDRO/MARTIM/MATILDE      (000) INDIVIDUAL                   mp 
          20 MARIA FERNANDES                        64 (000) INDIVIDUAL                  dns 
        4887 CRISTINA HENRIQUES                     83 (062) CAMadeira                   dns 
          28 FILOMENA ALVES                         60 (000) INDIVIDUAL                  dns 
          45 RICARDO FREITAS                        50 (000) INDIVIDUAL                  dns 



OPT2  (36)                1.9 km   24 C           

    1     84 PAULO BAROCA                              (000) INDIVIDUAL                14:33 
    2     19 HUGO FREITAS                           81 (000) INDIVIDUAL                17:02 
    3      9 ELDER PINTO                            85 (000) INDIVIDUAL                17:55 
    4   4297 MORGADO DIAS/ SANDRA GOMES             71 (039) CP TELECOM                18:41 
    5   4298 LUIS GOMES/ CRISTINA FREIRE            76 (039) CP TELECOM                19:17 
    6   4821 SONIA GOMES                            77 (062) CAMadeira                 21:13 
    7      5 LUCINA BARRADAS                        77 (000) INDIVIDUAL                21:20 
    8   2176 JOAO/HELENA/ MARGARIDA BARATA             (062) CAMadeira                 22:35 
    9     14 FÁBIO BAPTISTA                         85 (000) INDIVIDUAL                22:55 
   10     85 ANDRE FERREIRA                            (000) INDIVIDUAL                23:31 
   11     10 JOSE SOUSA                             60 (000) INDIVIDUAL                24:22 
   12     11 BRUNO PEREIRA/ JOAO/MARTIM                (000) INDIVIDUAL                24:45 
   13     32 AUGUSTO LUME/ JOAO ANDRADE             80 (078) GCSA                      25:36 
   14     17 MARA DIONISIO/ CAROLINA VIEIRA         87 (000) INDIVIDUAL                25:44 
   15      7 SÉRGIO BARREIRA/ SANDRA CAMACHO        82 (000) INDIVIDUAL                26:29 
   16   5175 MARCO CANHA/ FERNANDO/LUIS             70 (062) CAMadeira                 27:37 
   17     38 JOAO GOIS/ LEONISSA                    69 (000) INDIVIDUAL                28:32 
   18     24 NÉLIO CAMACHO                          67 (000) INDIVIDUAL                29:21 
   19     56 ANTÓNIO FRANCO/ FERGUS DUNCAN          70 (073) CMO FUNCHAL               32:06 
   20     34 AMILCAR/MARCIA/ SARA/INÊS FREITAS         (000) INDIVIDUAL                32:36 
   21     39 MIGUEL CHICÓRIA                        75 (000) INDIVIDUAL                32:37 
   22     81 DANIELA COSTA/ SONIA ROCHA                (000) INDIVIDUAL                33:04 
   23     83 XAVIER VIEIRA/ JOAO/CATARINA              (062) CAMadeira                 35:22 
   24     13 CARLA/ ANTONIO                         70 (000) INDIVIDUAL                36:15 
   25   2289 NÉLIA SOUSA/ PEDRO OLIVAL                 (062) CAMadeira                 56:36 
   26     21 DUARTE MENESES/ BERNARDO               64 (000) INDIVIDUAL              1:07:58 
   27     80 AMILCAR/ ANTONIO/MANUEL                   (000) INDIVIDUAL              2:37:38 

          18 CARLOS MARQUES/ MARIA FONTES           54 (000) INDIVIDUAL                   mp 
          15 VITOR RODRIGUES                        84 (000) INDIVIDUAL                   mp 
          55 RUI SÁ                                 79 (000) INDIVIDUAL                   mp 
          65 FRANCISCO PAULINO                         (000) INDIVIDUAL                   mp 
          79 RODOLFO FERREIR/ NUNO/MARIA               (000) INDIVIDUAL                   mp 
          82 HENRIQUE NEVES                            (000) INDIVIDUAL                   mp 
          33 MIGUEL/ISABEL/ JOSE ROSÁRIO               (000) INDIVIDUAL                  dns 
          43 ANDREIA CORREIA/ DIOGO VIEIRA             (000) INDIVIDUAL                  dns 
          86 ELISABETE ALVES/ CATARINA                 (062) CAMadeira                   dns 



OPT+50  (17)              1.1 km   18 C           

    1      3 JOSE OLIVEIRA/ ROSA OLIVEIRA           50 (039) CP TELECOM                15:28 
    2     23 LÚCIA SANTOS/ JOAO SANTOS                 (000) INDIVIDUAL                17:42 
    3   4340 MARIA AZEVEDO                          55 (039) CP TELECOM                18:38 
    4     44 JOSÉ DIAS                                 (000) INDIVIDUAL                22:47 

          25 TERESA SPINOLA/ ZAIDA SILVA               (000) INDIVIDUAL                   mp 
          26 ODETE GOMES/ ERCILIA MADALENA          41 (000) INDIVIDUAL                   mp 
          47 ROSÁRIO VASCONCELOS                    62 (000) INDIVIDUAL                   mp 
          49 JOAO FERNANDES                         39 (000) INDIVIDUAL                   mp 
          61 AMADEU SILVA                              (000) INDIVIDUAL                   mp 
          66 MARIA COELHO                              (000) INDIVIDUAL                   mp 
          27 SILVIA BACANHIM                           (000) INDIVIDUAL                  dns 
          29 JOSE DE ALVERCA                        44 (000) INDIVIDUAL                  dns 
          30 MARIA VASCONCELOS                      51 (000) INDIVIDUAL                  dns 
          37 LEONISSA TEIXEIRA                      65 (000) INDIVIDUAL                  dns 
          62 ROSA PATRICIA                             (000) INDIVIDUAL                  dns 
          63 MARIA MENESES                             (000) INDIVIDUAL                  dns 
          64 ROSA TEIXEIRA                             (000) INDIVIDUAL                  dns