Ori Sprint Porto Santoseg 17-05-2010 11:48
Resultscreated by OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   Pl   Stno Name                                   YB Club                             Time 



Infantis M  (7)           1.2 km  25 m   21 C     

    1   4820 Gonçalo Tavares                        98 [062] CA Madeira                12:23 
    2  90039 Filipe Fernandes                       97 [1564] Individual POR           14:01 
    3   4791 Diogo Costa                            98 [062] CA Madeira                14:47 
    4   5103 Diogo Belo                             98 [062] CA Madeira                14:56 
    5   5106 Filipe Oliveira                        97 [137] LCM                       19:15 

       90049 Luis Garcia                               [139] GDE                         dns 
       90050 Luis Abreu                                [139] GDE                         dns 



Iniciados M  (8)          1.2 km  25 m   21 C     

    1   4164 Gonçalo Olim                           95 [062] CA Madeira                10:48 
    2   3765 Miguel Pupo                            96 [039] CP Telecom                16:31 
    3   4676 Pedro Rocha                            97 [039] CP Telecom                16:33 

        4826 Afonso Silva                           97 [139] GDE                         dns 
        5214 Bernardo Fernandes                     97 [139] GDE                         dns 
        4831 Eduardo Silva                          98 [139] GDE                         dns 
        4830 João Silva                             97 [139] GDE                         dns 
        4331 Ricardo Silva                          95 [139] GDE                         dns 



Iniciados F  (9)          1.2 km  25 m   21 C     

    1  90042 Ana Aguiar                             95 [130] O Liceu                   18:22 
    2   4677 Carla Rocha                            97 [039] CP Telecom                22:36 
    3   4874 Debora Gomes                           96 [152] CDES                      23:16 
    4   4873 Edilma Mendonça                        96 [152] CDES                      23:56 
    5   5201 Francisca Conceição                    95 [130] O Liceu                   25:12 
    6   5200 Carla Vieira                           95 [130] O Liceu                   28:12 

        4829 Diana Nunes                            95 [139] GDE                         dns 
        4349 Isabela Abreu                          96 [139] GDE                         dns 
        4828 Nisia Aguiar                           95 [139] GDE                         dns 



Infantis F  (3)           1.2 km  25 m   21 C     

    1   4875 Carolina Luís                          97 [152] CDES                      14:47 
    2   5192 Vanessa Andrade                        97 [152] CDES                      16:50 
    3   5191 Chantal Gouveia                        97 [152] CDES                      28:50 



Juvenis M  (10)           2.0 km  40 m   26 C     

    1   5177 Rodrigo Menezes                        93 [137] LCM                       18:37 
    2   4813 Rui Alves                              94 [137] LCM                       22:38 
    3   4354 Vitor Ornelas                          93 [062] CA Madeira                23:00 
    4   3787 António Tremura                        93 [062] CA Madeira                25:16 
    5   5179 Diogo Roque                            93 [137] LCM                       31:59 

        3020 Diogo Ladeira                          93 [062] CA Madeira                   mp 
        5212 Angelo Gouveia                         93 [139] GDE                         dns 
        5213 Danny Villegas                         93 [139] GDE                         dns 
        4165 Emanuel Azevedo                        94 [139] GDE                         dns 
        4162 Luís Azevedo                           94 [139] GDE                         dns 



Juvenis F  (3)            1.4 km  25 m   24 C     

    1   5149 Sofia Freitas                          93 [130] O Liceu                   31:18 

        5215 Fábia Rodrigues                        94 [139] GDE                         dns 
        5226 Nelly Figueira                         94 [139] GDE                         dns 



Juniores M  (4)           2.5 km  50 m   30 C     

    1   4877 Vitor Caires                           92 [152] CDES                      33:56 
    2   5182 Rafael Mendes                          91 [137] LCM                       46:55 

       90035 Kevin Lacey                            91 [073] CMo Funchal                  mp 
        4080 David Alves                            92 [062] CA Madeira                  dns 



Juniores F  (3)           1.8 km  20 m   25 C     

    1   4983 Filipa Gonçalves                       92 [130] O Liceu                   39:53 
    2   3029 Micaela Viveiros                       90 [073] CMo Funchal               41:52 
    3   5152 Joana Sousa                            92 [130] O Liceu                   43:53 



Seniores M A  (11)        2.5 km  50 m   30 C     

    1   4197 Miguel Goncalves                       81 [062] CA Madeira                18:23 
    2   3288 Nuno Camara                            87 [073] CMo Funchal               20:21 
    3   3785 Nelson Baroca                             [062] CA Madeira                20:52 
    4   4492 Mauricio Mendes                        77 [152] CDES                      21:23 
    5   2983 João Gomes                             78 [062] CA Madeira                21:53 
    6   4213 Emanuel Costa                          77 [062] CA Madeira                22:02 
    7   3027 Pedro Alves                               [062] CA Madeira                22:39 
    8   2267 Alipio Silva                              [062] CA Madeira                23:10 
    9   2511 Pedro Medeiros                         84 [073] CMo Funchal               25:34 
   10   2161 Sidónio Jesus                          78 [062] CA Madeira                26:49 
   11   2773 Marco Vieira                           78 [073] CMo Funchal               28:04 



Seniores F  (12)          2.0 km  40 m   26 C     

    1  22174 Paula Rodrigues                        67 [073] CMo Funchal               20:13 
    2   3713 Susana Graça                           76 [062] CA Madeira                23:13 
    3   4752 Marina Simplicio                       78 [152] CDES                      24:28 
    4  90033 Filipa Sousa                           75 [073] CMo Funchal               25:19 
    5   4425 Ana Gouveia                            80 [062] CA Madeira                28:08 
    6  24790 Henriqueta Costa                       76 [062] CA Madeira                28:16 
    7   3286 Donita Barradas                        79 [073] CMo Funchal               29:08 
    8   3337 Andreia Freitas                        77 [062] CA Madeira                29:16 
    9   3217 Rubina Rocha                           81 [073] CMo Funchal               35:52 
   10   3289 Marisa Camara                          88 [073] CMo Funchal               41:16 

        3338 Rute Silva                             79 [062] CA Madeira                   mp 
        2475 Elisabete Alves                        77 [062] CA Madeira                  dns 



Seniores M B  (10)        1.8 km  20 m   25 C     

    1   3712 Dinis Ferreira                         76 [062] CA Madeira                13:31 
    2   4174 Patrício Lopes                         76 [137] LCM                       16:06 
    3   4667 Emanuel Barreto                        66 [062] CA Madeira                16:13 
    4   4664 Alito Leca                             87 [062] CA Madeira                17:02 
    5   4812 Lino Alves                                [137] LCM                       17:10 
    6   4169 Miguel Noia                               [137] LCM                       17:25 
    7   4538 Nuno Leal                              77 [073] CMo Funchal               20:23 
    8   4198 Sergio Lopes                           79 [073] CMo Funchal               21:32 
    9   4168 Domingos Noia                          66 [137] LCM                       23:55 
   10  90044 Nélio Parreira                         93 [062] CA Madeira                37:13 



Veteranos I M  (13)       2.4 km  45 m   30 C     

    1   2156 Nuno Gonçalves                         66 [073] CMo Funchal               17:23 
    2   2112 João Freitas                           68 [062] CA Madeira                17:27 
    3   2150 Xavier Vieira                          69 [062] CA Madeira                18:11 
    4   2141 Sérgio Perdigão                        72 [073] CMo Funchal               20:43 
    5   2982 Frederico Jesus                        72 [062] CA Madeira                21:35 
    6   2268 João Mendonça                          71 [062] CA Madeira                23:13 
    7   2271 Ricardo Ladeira                        65 [062] CA Madeira                24:22 
    8   2162 Francisco Jesus                        70 [062] CA Madeira                27:32 
    9   2512 Vítor Sousa                            74 [073] CMo Funchal               27:48 
   10   2136 Duarte Melim                           73 [073] CMo Funchal               29:08 
   11   4822 Fernando Pacheco                       72 [062] CA Madeira                29:13 

        2168 Mauro Gomes                            72 [062] CA Madeira                   mp 
        2166 Joao Luz                                  [062] CA Madeira                   mp 



Veteranos I F  (7)        1.8 km  20 m   25 C     

    1   3210 NI Perdigão                            72 [073] CMo Funchal               22:02 
    2   2272 Adriana Ladeira                        64 [062] CA Madeira                22:47 
    3   2269 Nadia Meroni                           71 [062] CA Madeira                23:32 
    4   3150 Eugenia Azevedo                        65 [039] CP Telecom                24:51 
    5   4870 Maria Pinheiro                         63 [152] CDES                      25:06 
    6  90024 Susana Silva                           62 [062] CA Madeira                27:50 
    7   3585 Ana Rita Rocha                         72 [062] CA Madeira                32:48 



Veteranos II M  (11)      2.4 km  45 m   30 C     

    1   2266 José Nunes                             61 [062] CA Madeira                23:26 
    2   3983 José Sardinha                          64 [039] CP Telecom                29:07 
    3   2364 António Amador                         58 [073] CMo Funchal               33:05 
    4  90036 Manuel Viveiros                        59 [073] CMo Funchal               35:24 
    5   4792 José Rosário                           59 [062] CA Madeira                37:12 
    6   4440 Coelho dos Santos                      46 [033] Clube TAP                 39:36 
    7   4196 Carlos Silva                           62 [062] CA Madeira                45:45 

        3149 Francisco Azevedo                      63 [062] CA Madeira                   mp 
        2111 Ramiro Alves                           61 [062] CA Madeira                   mp 
        2288 João Soares                            62 [062] CA Madeira                  dns 
        5197 José Ornelas                              [158] ACDJS                       dns 



OPT1 - Fácil  (22)        1.4 km  25 m   24 C     

    1  90054 Carlos/Fátima/ Luis/Natacha               [039] CP Telecom                15:47 
    2  90027 Lucina Barradas                        77 [073] CMo Funchal               17:25 
    3   3764 Aida Pupo/Joao/ Rosarinho Pupo            [039] CP Telecom                18:03 
    4  90040 Sergio Pestana                         81 [1564] Individual POR           18:41 
    5  90055 Ricardo/Carla/ Joao Rodrigues             [1564] Individual POR           19:53 
    6   4887 Cristina Henriques                     83 [062] CA Madeira                21:08 
    7  90038 Jesus/Marisa/ Daniela Silva            83 [1564] Individual POR           21:10 
    8  90056 Filipe Jesus/ Lidia Jesus                 [062] CA Madeira                21:20 
    9   4341 José Freitas/ Maria Azevedo               [039] CP Telecom                22:39 
    9  90034 António Silva/ Maria Silva                [1564] Individual POR           22:39 
   11  90058 João Vieira                               [062] CA Madeira                23:48 
   12  90028 Jose Oliveira                          50 [039] CP Telecom                26:04 
   13  90046 Sandra Alves/ Leandra                     [062] CA Madeira                30:01 
   14  90030 Álvaro Correia/ Lina Correia              [1564] Individual POR           30:30 
   15  90045 Nélia Sousa/ Pedro Olival                 [062] CA Madeira                39:39 
   16   4888 Maria Franco                           63 [062] CA Madeira                44:18 

       24679 Maria Rocha/ Tiago Rocha                  [039] CP Telecom                   mp 
       90041 Tobias Gonc/ Maria Neves               98 [130] O Liceu                      mp 
       90047 Miguel Rocha                              [1564] Individual POR              mp 
       90052 Mavílio Mend/ Igor Mendonca               [062] CA Madeira                   mp 
        4882 Marisa Pereira                         83 [073] CMo Funchal                 dns 
       90048 Jackson Pestana                           [139] GDE                         dns 



OPT2 - Médio  (19)        1.8 km  40 m   27 C     

    1   5202 Antonio Romão                          79 [062] CA Madeira                15:35 
    2   2369 Bruno Mendes Raquel Franco                [062] CA Madeira                16:02 
    3  90053 Renato Nobrega/ Susana Nobrega            [137] LCM                       16:04 
    4   5203 Luís Romão                             84 [062] CA Madeira                17:34 
    5   4297 Morgado Dias/ Sandra Gomes                [039] CP Telecom                19:01 
    6   4821 Sónia Gomes                            77 [062] CA Madeira                22:44 
    7   4823 Sandra Miranda                         80 [062] CA Madeira                23:46 
    8   4886 Helena Pereira                         82 [062] CA Madeira                24:43 
    9  90032 Sandra Camacho/ Sergio Barreira           [1564] Individual POR           24:55 
   10  90051 Joel Dimitri/ Cristela Rodrigues          [1564] Individual POR           25:52 
   11   4824 Fábio Pestana                          61 [062] CA Madeira                27:02 
   12  15176 Fernando Canha/ Marco Canha               [062] CA Madeira                27:51 
   13   4885 Augusto Pereira                        84 [062] CA Madeira                28:03 
   14  90031 Andreia Correia/ Joana Mendes             [1564] Individual POR           31:15 
   15  24298 Luís Gomes                             76 [039] CP Telecom                32:42 

        5180 Filipe Rei                             90 [137] LCM                          mp 
       90057 Mariana/Ana/ Francisca/Mónica             [130] O Liceu                      mp 
        3335 Daniel Faria                           77 [062] CA Madeira                  dns 
        5107 Antonio Oliveira                       64 [137] LCM                         dns