Orientação Sprint na Florestadom 25-04-2010 20:50
Resultscreated by OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   Pl   Stno Name                                   YB Club                             Time 



D15  (7)                  1.7 km   16 C           

    1   4345 DIANA NUNES                            95 (139) GD Estreito               17:05 
    2   4874 DEBORA GOMES                           96 (152) CDES                      25:25 
    3   4828 NISIA AGUIAR                           95 (139) GD Estreito               26:29 
    4   4873 EDILMA MENDONÇA                        96 (152) CDES                      34:36 

          45 FRANCISCA FIGUEIRA                        (130) O LICEU                      mp 
          46 CARLA VIEIRA                              (130) O LICEU                      mp 
        4349 ISABELA ABREU                          96 (139) GD Estreito                 dns 



H15  (2)                  1.7 km   16 C           

    1      2 GONÇALO OLIM                           95 (062) CAMadeira                 15:44 
    2     38 JOSE SILVA                                (139) GD Estreito             1:46:03 



D17  (3)                  2.7 km   23 C           

    1     20 NELLY FIGUEIRA                         94 (139) GD Estreito             1:02:27 

        5149 SOFIA FREITAS                             (130) O LICEU                      mp 
        5215 FÁBIA RODRIGUES                        94 (139) GD Estreito                 dns 



H17  (11)                 2.7 km   21 C           

    1   3020 DIOGO LADEIRA                             (062) CAMadeira                 22:07 
    2     47 NUNO PAULO                                (130) O LICEU                   30:22 
    3   4813 RUI ALVES                              94 (137) LCM                       31:32 
    4   4165 EMANUEL AZEVEDO                        94 (139) GD Estreito               32:08 
    5   4877 VITOR CAIRES                           92 (152) CDES                      37:52 
    6   5212 MARQUITHO GOUVEIA                      93 (139) GD Estreito               41:05 
    7   5213 DANNY VILLEGAS                         93 (139) GD Estreito               44:43 
    8   5102 DIOGO LOPES                            94 (137) LCM                       47:03 
    9   3765 MIGUEL PUPO                            96 (039) CP TELECOM              1:28:26 

        4162 LUÍS AZEVEDO                           94 (139) GD Estreito                 dns 
        4354 VITOR ORNELAS                             (062) CAMadeira                   dns 



H20  (1)                  2.6 km   27 C           

    1   4080 DAVID ALVES                               (062) CAMadeira                 38:34 



D21  (7)                  2.8 km   21 C           

    1   2174 PAULA RODRIGUES                        67 (073) CMO FUNCHAL               26:46 
    2   3817 DÉBORA SILVA                           89 (073) CMO FUNCHAL               27:49 
    3   4871 MARINA SIMPLICIO                       78 (152) CDES                      33:40 
    4   3713 SUSANA GRAÇA                           76 (062) CAMadeira                 39:24 
    5   3286 DONITA BARRADAS                        78 (073) CMO FUNCHAL               43:39 
    6   4425 ANA GOUVEIA                            80 (062) CAMadeira                 44:07 

          49 ANDREIA FREITAS                           (062) CAMadeira                   dns 



H21A  (10)                3.5 km   25 C           

    1   1676 SIDÓNIO FREITAS                        73 (073) CMO FUNCHAL               23:09 
    2   3785 NELSON BAROCA                             (062) CAMadeira                 23:43 
    3   4213 EMANUEL COSTA                          77 (062) CAMadeira                 29:04 
    4   2804 NELSON NUNES                              (062) CAMadeira                 31:30 
    5   2161 SIDÓNIO JESUS                          78 (062) CAMadeira                 33:07 
    6   2511 PEDRO MEDEIROS                         84 (073) CMO FUNCHAL               34:16 
    7   4492 MAURICIO MENDES                        77 (152) CDES                      37:29 
    8   2773 MARCO VIEIRA                           78 (073) CMO FUNCHAL               38:46 
    9   3027 PEDRO ALVES                            83 (062) CAMadeira                 48:20 

        2983 JOÃO GOMES                                (062) CAMadeira                   dns 



D35  (6)                  2.7 km   21 C           

    1   2272 ADRIANA LADEIRA                           (062) CAMadeira                 29:04 
    2   3584 ANA ABREU                              65 (039) CP TELECOM                35:52 
    3   3210 NI PERDIGÃO                               (073) CMO FUNCHAL               35:58 
    4   4870 MARIA PINHEIRO                         63 (152) CDES                      39:47 
    5   3150 EUGÉNIA AZEVEDO                        63 (039) CP TELECOM                50:22 
    6   4195 SUSANA SILVA                           62 (062) CAMadeira                 59:29 



H35  (15)                 3.3 km   23 C           

    1   2150 XAVIER VIEIRA                          69 (062) CAMadeira                 22:36 
    2   2263 DUARTE ANDRADE                         70 (073) CMO FUNCHAL               23:10 
    3   2112 JOÃO FREITAS                           68 (062) CAMadeira                 26:09 
    4   2982 FREDERICO JESUS                        72 (062) CAMadeira                 27:11 
    5   2141 SÉRGIO PERDIGÃO                           (073) CMO FUNCHAL               29:28 
    6   2512 VITOR SOUSA                            74 (073) CMO FUNCHAL               31:30 
    7   5197 ORNELAS JOSÉ                              (158) ACDJS                     34:29 
    8   2268 JOÃO MENDONÇA                          71 (062) CAMadeira                 37:26 
    9   5196 JOSÉ RAMOS                                (158) ACDJS                     42:07 
   10   2162 FRANCISCO JESUS                        70 (062) CAMadeira                 43:03 
   11   2166 JOÃO LUZ                                  (062) CAMadeira                 52:32 
   12   2168 MAURO GOMES                               (062) CAMadeira                 54:07 

        4168 DOMINGOS NOIA                          66 (137) LCM                          mp 
        3711 SANDRO RODRIGUES                       71 (062) CAMadeira                   dns 
        2271 RICARDO LADEIRA                           (062) CAMadeira                   dns 



H45  (11)                 3.4 km   22 C           

    1   2111 RAMIRO ALVES                              (062) CAMadeira                 25:39 
    2   2288 JOAO SOARES                            62 (062) CAMadeira                 31:38 
    3   2120 NÓBREGA JUSTINO                        55 (073) CMO FUNCHAL               35:53 
    4   2266 JOSE NUNES                             61 (062) CAMadeira                 46:19 
    5   3983 JOSÉ SARDINHA                             (039) CP TELECOM                58:09 
    6   3147 EMANUEL ABREU                          61 (039) CP TELECOM                58:46 
    7   4196 CARLOS SILVA                           62 (062) CAMadeira               1:01:03 
    8     44 GIL CANHA                                 (062) CAMadeira               1:02:00 
    9   3763 JOÃO PUPO                              59 (039) CP TELECOM              1:14:13 

        2364 ANTONIO AMADOR                         58 (073) CMO FUNCHAL                 dns 
        4792 JOSÉ ROSARIO                           59 (062) CAMadeira                   dns 



OPT1  (19)                1.8 km   19 C           

    1   4886 HELENA PEREIRA                            (062) CAMadeira                 19:58 
    2     36 ANA ROCHA/ TIAGO ROCHA                    (039) CP TELECOM                21:12 
    3      6 JOSE OLIVEIRA/ ROSA OLIVEIRA           50 (039) CP TELECOM                22:55 
    4     39 JACKSON/ LUIS AZEVEDO                     (139) GD Estreito               24:35 
    5   4887 CRISTINA HENRIQUES                     83 (062) CAMadeira                 26:47 
    6      5 JOÃO JESUS                             01 (062) CAMadeira                 26:51 
    7      8 INÊS FERNANDES                         72 (000) INDIVIDUAL                27:57 
    8     51 INÊS PERDIGÃO                             (073) CMO FUNCHAL               28:24 
    9     52 ELISABETE/ CATARINA                       (062) CAMadeira                 28:40 
   10     50 JOAO VIEIRA/ CATARINA                     (062) CAMadeira                 28:44 
   11   4340 JOSÉ FREITAS/ MARIA JOSÉ                  (039) CP TELECOM                29:48 
   12     28 SUSANA LOPES/ JOSÉ LOPES                  (137) LCM                       30:09 
   13     10 SERGIO PESTANA                         81 (000) INDIVIDUAL                30:34 
   14     40 HENRIQUE FAZENDEIRO                       (152) CDES                      35:51 
   15     11 MÓNICA PESTANA/ MARIA PESTANA             (000) INDIVIDUAL                39:35 
   16      9 ALBERTO PESTANA                        53 (000) INDIVIDUAL                56:04 

        3217 RUBINA ROCHA                           81 (073) CMO FUNCHAL                  mp 
          37 MARIA ROCHA/ CARLA ROCHA                  (039) CP TELECOM                   mp 
          21 JACKSON PESTANA                        93 (139) GD Estreito                 dns 



OPT2  (21)                2.7 km   23 C           

    1   4789 MARTA NUNES                            78 (062) CAMadeira                 27:28 
    2   4298 LUIS GOMES/ CRISTINA/RUI               76 (039) CP TELECOM                27:59 
    3      7 BERNARDO PEREIRA NUNO SILVA            78 (000) INDIVIDUAL                29:04 
    4     33 FÁBIO PESTANA/ SERGIO PESTANA             (062) CAMadeira                 30:27 
    5     27 IVONE FERREIRA/ CATARINA CORREIA          (152) CDES                      34:03 
    6     16 HUGO FREITAS/ NUNO SILVA               81 (000) INDIVIDUAL                40:15 
    7     32 SONIA GOMES                               (062) CAMadeira                 40:53 
    8   4790 HENRIQUETA COSTA                       76 (062) CAMadeira                 41:44 
    9   4823 SANDRA MIRANDA                         80 (062) CAMadeira                 42:11 
   10     31 PATRICIA SOARES                           (062) CAMadeira                 44:10 
   11     29 MARISA/ANA/ DANIEL                        (000) INDIVIDUAL                44:33 
   12     43 MARCO CANHA/ FERNANDO                     (062) CAMadeira                 46:11 
   13     19 SÉRGIO BARREIRA/ SANDRA CAMACHO        82 (000) INDIVIDUAL                46:34 
   14     15 CARLOS/ LOUÍSA ROLDÃO                  78 (000) INDIVIDUAL                50:18 
   15     18 IGOR ALMEIDA/ GILBERTO                 80 (000) INDIVIDUAL                50:29 
   16     14 LUIS ROCHA                             82 (000) INDIVIDUAL                55:05 
   17   3149 FRANCISCO AZEVEDO                      63 (062) CAMadeira               1:00:49 
   18     17 ANDREIA CORREIA/ JOÃO CORREIA          86 (000) INDIVIDUAL              1:06:18 
   19     12 GRAÇA SANTOS/ CATARINA TRIGO           78 (152) CDES                    1:07:41 

          30 LUCINA BARRADAS/ HELDER GOMES             (000) INDIVIDUAL                   mp 
        4490 SUSANA PONTES                          66 (073) CMO FUNCHAL                 dns 



H21B  (11)                2.6 km   27 C           

    1   4667 EMANUEL BARRETO                        66 (062) CAMadeira                 21:34 
    2   4198 SÉRGIO LOPES                           79 (073) CMO FUNCHAL               23:20 
    3   4169 MIGUEL NOIA                            73 (137) LCM                       24:30 
    4   4174 PATRICIO LOPES                         76 (137) LCM                       26:28 
    5   4812 LINO ALVES                             89 (137) LCM                       26:32 
    6   5104 ANTÓNIO SÁ                             75 (137) LCM                       26:57 
    7   3712 DINIS FERREIRA                         76 (062) CAMadeira                 27:03 
    8   4538 NUNO LEAL                              77 (073) CMO FUNCHAL               28:06 
    9   4664 ALITO LEÇA                             87 (062) CAMadeira                 28:27 
   10   4822 FERNANDO PACHECO                       72 (062) CAMadeira                 36:23 
   11   4751 LUIS MENDES                            76 (152) CDES                      36:31 



D13  (3)                  1.7 km   16 C           

    1   5192 VANESSA ANDRADE                        97 (152) CDES                      17:39 
    2   5191 CHANTAL GOUVEIA                        97 (152) CDES                      21:26 
    3      1 MARIA SOARES                              (062) CAMadeira                 53:08 



H13  (12)                 1.7 km   16 C           

    1     34 GONÇALO TAVARES                           (062) CAMadeira                 13:02 
    2   4791 DIOGO COSTA                            98 (062) CAMadeira                 16:02 
    3   4830 JOÃO SILVA                             97 (139) GD Estreito               16:06 
    4     35 PEDRO ROCHA                               (062) CAMadeira                 22:47 
    5   5103 DIOGO BELO                             98 (062) CAMadeira                 24:15 
    6     41 LUIS ABREU                                (139) GD Estreito               27:57 
    7   4831 EDUARDO SILVA                          98 (139) GD Estreito               33:59 
    8     42 LUIS GONCALVES                            (139) GD Estreito               34:54 
    9      3 FILIPE FERNANDES                       97 (000) INDIVIDUAL                40:09 

        4826 AFONSO SILVA                           97 (139) GD Estreito                 dns 
        5214 BERNARDO FERNANDES                     97 (139) GD Estreito                 dns 
        4331 RICARDO SILVA                          97 (139) GD Estreito                 dns