XII Open de Orientação CMOFunchal ter 15-06-2010 08:55
Overall results created by MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   Pl  Stno Name                               Club                       Nat       S1           S2          Time 



Iniciados M  (3)                           

    1  5103 Diogo Melim                        [062] CA Madeira           POR    20:09    1   50:46    1  1:10:55 
    2  4164 Gonçalo Olim                       [062] CA Madeira           POR    26:19    3   50:47    2  1:17:06 
    3  4676 Pedro Rocha                        [039] CP Telecom           POR    21:00    2 1:07:03    3  1:28:03 



Iniciados F  (3)                           

    1  5192 Vanessa Andrade                    [152] CDES                 POR    30:25    3   54:50    1  1:25:15 
    2  4875 Carolina Luís                      [152] CDES                 POR    27:12    1 1:08:22    2  1:35:34 
    3  4873 Edilma Mendonça                    [152] CDES                 POR    30:22    2 2:00:39    3  2:31:01 



Juvenis M  (5)                             

    1  3020 Diogo Ladeira                      [062] CA Madeira           POR    36:45    1 1:06:47    1  1:43:32 
    2  5179 Diogo Roque                        [137] LCM                  POR    55:36    3 1:26:53    2  2:22:29 
    3  5177 Rodrigo Menezes                    [137] LCM                  POR  1:06:56    4 2:01:46    3  3:08:42 

       3787 António João Tremura               [062] CA Madeira           POR    43:13    2     dns               
       5102 Diogo Lopes                        [137] LCM                  POR               2:15:17    4          



Juvenis F  (1)                             

       5149 Sofia Freitas                      [130] O Liceu              POR  1:35:16    1      mp               



Juniores M  (5)                            

    1  5182 Rafael Mendes                      [137] LCM                  POR  1:21:20    3 1:37:46    1  2:59:06 
    2 90002 Kevin Lacey                        [073] CMo Funchal          POR  1:18:21    2 2:10:02    2  3:28:23 
    3  5181 João Vieira                        [137] LCM                  POR  1:48:21    4 2:14:26    3  4:02:47 

       4080 David Alves                        [062] CA Madeira           POR  1:12:49    1     dns               
       4877 Vitor Caires                       [152] CDES                 POR       mp          dns               



Juniores F  (1)                            

    1  3029 Micaela Viveiros                   [073] CMo Funchal          POR  1:24:49    1 1:43:58    1  3:08:47 



Seniores M A  (12)                         

    1  1676 Sidónio Freitas                    [073] CMo Funchal          POR    31:57    1 1:29:05    1  2:01:02 
    2  3785 Nelson Baroca                      [062] CA Madeira           POR    39:01    2 1:30:45    2  2:09:46 
    3  2092 António Olival                     [062] CA Madeira           POR    50:59    4 1:38:25    4  2:29:24 
    4 90010 Miguel Gonçalves                   [062] CA Madeira           POR    57:22    6 1:45:59    5  2:43:21 
    5  4213 Emanuel Costa                      [062] CA Madeira           POR  1:07:48    9 1:36:41    3  2:44:29 
    6  3288 Nuno Camara                        [073] CMo Funchal          POR    51:19    5 2:02:30    7  2:53:49 
    7  2983 João Gomes                         [062] CA Madeira           POR    49:13    3 2:22:12    9  3:11:25 
    8  2161 Sidónio Jesus                      [062] CA Madeira           POR    57:36    7 2:27:45   10  3:25:21 
    9  3027 Pedro Alves                        [062] CA Madeira           POR  1:51:59   10 1:51:54    6  3:43:53 

       4492 Mauricio Mendes                    [152] CDES                 POR  1:01:54    8      mp               
       2151 Bruno Berenguer                    [062] CA Madeira           POR      dns      2:03:55    8          
       2773 Marco Vieira                       [073] CMo Funchal          POR      dns      2:39:36   11          



Seniores F A  (11)                         

    1  3817 Débora Silva                       [073] CMo Funchal          POR    53:43    1 1:48:51    1  2:42:34 
    2  3713 Susana Graça                       [062] CA Madeira           POR  1:05:44    2 1:59:20    3  3:05:04 
    3  4789 Marta Nunes                        [062] CA Madeira           POR  1:12:11    5 1:53:53    2  3:06:04 
    4  3289 Marisa Camara                      [073] CMo Funchal          POR  1:07:21    4 2:04:19    5  3:11:40 
    5  4752 Marina Simplicio                   [152] CDES                 POR  1:19:00    6 2:01:01    4  3:20:01 
    6  4425 Ana Gouveia                        [062] CA Madeira           POR  1:40:00    9 2:08:14    6  3:48:14 
    7 90030 Filipa Sousa                       [073] CMo Funchal          POR  1:53:53   10 3:07:31    7  5:01:24 

       3286 Donita Barradas                    [073] CMo Funchal          POR  1:28:00    7      mp               
       2289 Nélia Sousa                        [062] CA Madeira           POR  1:32:42    8                       
       2630 Isabel Fagundes                    [062] CA Madeira           POR  1:06:59    3                       
       4790 Henriqueta Costa                   [062] CA Madeira           POR       mp                            



Seniores M B  (9)                          

    1  4169 Miguel Noia                        [137] LCM                  POR    51:44    1 1:31:45    1  2:23:29 
    2  5260 Nélio Parreira                     [062] CA Madeira           POR    55:38    3 1:33:22    2  2:29:00 
    3  3712 Dinis Ferreira                     [062] CA Madeira           POR    52:24    2 1:39:19    4  2:31:43 
    4  4174 Patrício Lopes                     [137] LCM                  POR    57:50    4 1:42:54    5  2:40:44 
    5  4538 Nuno Leal                          [073] CMo Funchal          POR  1:35:26    7 2:30:54    6  4:06:20 

       4168 Domingos Noia                      [137] LCM                  POR       mp      2:40:32    7          
       5198 Manuel Faria                       [158] ACDJS                POR       mp      1:37:26    3          
       4198 Sergio Silva Lopes                 [073] CMo Funchal          POR  1:00:01    5      mp               
       4812 Lino Alves                         [137] LCM                  POR  1:07:54    6     dns               



Veteranos I M  (9)                         

    1  2263 Duarte Andrade                     [073] CMo Funchal          POR    48:04    1 1:05:01    1  1:53:05 
    2  2982 Frederico Jesus                    [062] CA Madeira           POR    53:14    2 1:11:19    2  2:04:33 
    3  2141 Sérgio Perdigão                    [073] CMo Funchal          POR  1:09:12    4 1:37:43    3  2:46:55 
    4  4822 Fernando Pacheco                   [062] CA Madeira           POR  1:26:57    5 2:02:50    4  3:29:47 
    5  2162 Francisco Jesus                    [062] CA Madeira           POR  1:29:33    6 2:11:14    5  3:40:47 
    6  5196 José Ramos                         [158] ACDJS                POR  1:44:52    8 2:34:31    6  4:19:23 

       2512 Vítor Sousa                        [073] CMo Funchal          POR    59:20    3      mp               
       2168 Mauro Gomes                        [062] CA Madeira           POR  1:33:25    7                       
       2136 Duarte Melim                       [073] CMo Funchal          POR  2:04:03    9     dns               



Veteranos F  (7)                           

    1  2174 Paula Rodrigues                    [073] CMo Funchal          POR    59:17    2 1:13:51    1  2:13:08 
    2  3584 Ana Abreu                          [039] CP Telecom           POR  1:13:41    5 1:29:43    2  2:43:24 
    3  2272 Adriana Ladeira                    [062] CA Madeira           POR  1:10:35    3 1:35:31    3  2:46:06 
    4  4870 Maria Pinheiro                     [152] CDES                 POR  1:11:09    4 2:09:18    4  3:20:27 

       3210 NI Perdigão                        [073] CMo Funchal          POR    59:13    1      mp               
       4195 Susana Ines Silva                  [062] CA Madeira           POR  1:31:26    6     dns               
       3150 Eugenia Azevedo                    [039] CP Telecom           POR                    mp               



Veteranos II M  (11)                       

    1  2111 Ramiro Alves                       [062] CA Madeira           POR    52:08    1 1:13:44    1  2:05:52 
    2  3147 Emanuel Abreu                      [039] CP Telecom           POR    57:38    2 1:32:39    4  2:30:17 
    3  2120 Justino Nobrega                    [073] CMo Funchal          POR  1:13:22    5 1:17:53    2  2:31:15 
    4  2155 Manuel Viveiros                    [073] CMo Funchal          POR  1:05:28    3 1:35:09    5  2:40:37 
    5  2364 António Amador                     [073] CMo Funchal          POR  1:13:39    6 1:43:41    6  2:57:20 

       3983 José Sardinha                      [039] CP Telecom           POR  1:51:23    8      mp               
       4792 José Rosário                       [062] CA Madeira           POR       mp          dns               
       2176 João Barata                        [062] CA Madeira           POR  1:25:53    7     dns               
       2266 José Nunes                         [062] CA Madeira           POR  1:08:11    4     dns               
       3149 Francisco Azevedo                  [062] CA Madeira           POR                    mp               
       2288 João Soares                        [062] CA Madeira           POR               1:18:51    3          



OPT1 - Fácil  (12)                         

    1 90015 LuisT/ Natacha F                   [039] CP Telecom           POR    20:38    1   48:02    1  1:08:40 
    2  4677 Carla Rocha /Maria R               [039] CP Telecom           POR    26:14    3   52:21    2  1:18:35 
    3  3986 Alcione Santos                     [039] CP Telecom           POR    42:27    6 1:40:18    3  2:22:45 

       4887 Cristina Henriques                 [062] CA Madeira           POR    40:49    5     dns               
       4678 AnaR /Tiago R                      [039] CP Telecom           POR       mp          dns               
       4341 José Freitas /Maria Azevedo        [039] CP Telecom           POR                    mp               
      90021 Magda Lopes/ Marta Cró             [1564] Individual POR      POR                    mp               
       5097 João Noia/ /Luis G/Tiago Noia      [137] LCM                  POR    54:28    8                       
       5100 Jose Gonçalves                     [137] LCM                  POR    44:35    7                       
      90028 Rui Gomes/ Maria Gouveia           [039] CP Telecom           POR                    mp               
      90031 João Silva/ Wiliam Pestana         [1564] Individual POR      POR    25:57    2                       
      90032 Goncalo/Joana/ Joao Lopes          [1564] Individual POR      POR    36:11    4                       



OPT2 - Médio  (10)                         

    1  4823 Sandra Miranda                     [062] CA Madeira           POR  1:08:36    1 1:02:24    3  2:11:00 
    2 90009 Sandra Camacho/ Sérgio Barreira    [1564] Individual POR      POR  1:28:26    3   57:54    1  2:26:20 

       5175 Marco Canha                        [062] CA Madeira           POR       mp      1:01:08    2          
       3312 Adelina Nieves/ Pedro Goncalo      [039] CP Telecom           POR  1:10:24    2     dns               
       3313 Laura Nieves/ Jean Renaud          [039] CP Telecom           POR  1:38:03    4     dns               
       4824 Fábio/Sonia/ Goncalo Tavares       [062] CA Madeira           POR       mp                            
       4298 Cristina Freire /Luis Gomes        [039] CP Telecom           POR       mp          dns               
       4464 Pedro Damião                       [062] CA Madeira           POR                    mp               
      90024 Nuno Silva/ Hugo/Augusto Vieira    [1564] Individual POR      POR                    mp               
       5220 Ricardo Moniz                      [137] LCM                  POR       mp