IV Grande Prémio de Orientação de Porto Santoseg 17-05-2010 11:44
Overall resultscreated by MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   Pl  Stno Name                                  YB Club                    Nat       S1           S2          Time 



Infantis M  (7)                            

    1  4820 Gonçalo Tavares                       98 [062] CA Madeira        POR    17:26    1   16:39    2    34:05 
    2  5103 Diogo Belo                            98 [062] CA Madeira        POR    19:18    2   16:00    1    35:18 
    3 90050 Luis Abreu                               [139] GDE               POR    22:49    3   22:44    4    45:33 
    4  4791 Diogo Costa                           98 [062] CA Madeira        POR    24:55    4   20:40    3    45:35 
    5 90051 Luis Garcia                              [139] GDE               POR  1:07:15    5   32:14    6  1:39:29 

      90039 Filipe Fernandes                      97 [1564] Individual POR   POR       mp           mp               
       5106 Filipe Oliveira                       97 [137] LCM               POR       mp        23:51    5          



Iniciados M  (7)                           

    1  4164 Gonçalo Olim                          95 [062] CA Madeira        POR    16:49    1   16:58    1    33:47 
    2  4676 Pedro Rocha                           97 [039] CP Telecom        POR    18:22    3   29:31    2    47:53 
    3  4830 João Silva                            97 [139] GDE               POR    17:59    2   32:48    3    50:47 
    4  4826 Afonso Silva                          97 [139] GDE               POR    18:58    4   51:42    6  1:10:40 
    5  5214 Bernardo Fernandes                    97 [139] GDE               POR    28:02    6   45:02    5  1:13:04 
    6  3765 Miguel Pupo                           96 [039] CP Telecom        POR    37:50    7   44:35    4  1:22:25 

       4831 Eduardo Silva                         98 [139] GDE               POR    20:05    5      mp               



Iniciados F  (8)                           

    1 90042 Ana Aguiar                            95 [130] O Liceu           POR    23:31    2   25:33    1    49:04 
    2  4828 Nisia Aguiar                          95 [139] GDE               POR    21:33    1   30:16    3    51:49 
    3  4829 Diana Nunes                           95 [139] GDE               POR    30:32    4   27:45    2    58:17 
    4  4349 Isabela Abreu                         96 [139] GDE               POR    27:04    3   33:07    5  1:00:11 
    5  4874 Debora Gomes                          96 [152] CDES              POR    40:15    5   41:11    7  1:21:26 
    6  5200 Carla Vieira                          95 [130] O Liceu           POR    47:19    7   36:10    6  1:23:29 
    7  5201 Francisca Conceição                   95 [130] O Liceu           POR    53:19    8   32:10    4  1:25:29 
    8  4873 Edilma Mendonça                       96 [152] CDES              POR    46:11    6   48:14    8  1:34:25 



Infantis F  (3)                            

    1  5192 Vanessa Andrade                       97 [152] CDES              POR    21:24    1   24:06    1    45:30 
    2  5191 Chantal Gouveia                       97 [152] CDES              POR    23:57    3   28:05    2    52:02 
    3  4875 Carolina Luís                         97 [152] CDES              POR    21:57    2   30:06    3    52:03 



Juvenis M  (10)                            

    1  3020 Diogo Ladeira                         93 [062] CA Madeira        POR    27:44    1   25:00    1    52:44 
    2  4165 Emanuel Azevedo                       94 [139] GDE               POR    31:02    2   28:04    4    59:06 
    3  5177 Rodrigo Menezes                       93 [137] LCM               POR    35:01    4   27:09    3  1:02:10 
    4  5212 Angelo Gouveia                        93 [139] GDE               POR    31:44    3   30:41    5  1:02:25 
    5  3787 António Tremura                       93 [062] CA Madeira        POR    42:51    7   26:25    2  1:09:16 
    6  5213 Danny Villegas                        93 [139] GDE               POR    39:11    6   35:11    6  1:14:22 
    7  4813 Rui Alves                             94 [137] LCM               POR    48:07    9   39:10    7  1:27:17 
    8  4354 Vitor Ornelas                         93 [062] CA Madeira        POR    50:11   10   48:47    8  1:38:58 

       5179 Diogo Roque                           93 [137] LCM               POR    38:47    5      mp               
       4162 Luís Azevedo                          94 [139] GDE               POR    46:14    8                       



Juvenis F  (2)                             

    1  5149 Sofia Freitas                         93 [130] O Liceu           POR    33:27    1   26:03    1    59:30 
    2  5226 Nelly Figueira                        94 [139] GDE               POR    37:40    2   31:44    2  1:09:24 



Juniores M  (4)                            

    1  4877 Vitor Caires                          92 [152] CDES              POR    54:28    1   49:37    4  1:44:05 
    2  4080 David Alves                           92 [062] CA Madeira        POR  1:06:32    2   40:27    2  1:46:59 

      90035 Kevin Lacey                           91 [073] CMo Funchal       POR       mp        36:27    1          
       5182 Rafael Mendes                         91 [137] LCM               POR       mp        44:23    3          



Juniores F  (3)                            

    1  3029 Micaela Viveiros                      90 [073] CMo Funchal       POR    53:52    1   58:02    1  1:51:54 
    2  5152 Joana Sousa                           92 [130] O Liceu           POR  1:07:51    2 1:06:28    2  2:14:19 
    3  4983 Filipa Gonçalves                      92 [130] O Liceu           POR  1:15:48    3 1:14:26    3  2:30:14 



Seniores M A  (11)                         

    1  3288 Nuno Camara                           87 [073] CMo Funchal       POR    41:09    1   30:05    2  1:11:14 
    2  3785 Nelson Baroca                            [062] CA Madeira        POR    41:27    2   29:57    1  1:11:24 
    3  2983 João Gomes                            78 [062] CA Madeira        POR    47:27    5   34:08    3  1:21:35 
    4  4197 Miguel Goncalves                      81 [062] CA Madeira        POR    47:09    4   36:24    4  1:23:33 
    5  4213 Emanuel Costa                         77 [062] CA Madeira        POR    43:55    3   42:03   11  1:25:58 
    6  4492 Mauricio Mendes                       77 [152] CDES              POR    49:57    6   40:58    9  1:30:55 
    7  2267 Alipio Silva                             [062] CA Madeira        POR    53:18    8   38:17    6  1:31:35 
    8  2511 Pedro Medeiros                        84 [073] CMo Funchal       POR    52:20    7   40:46    8  1:33:06 
    9  3027 Pedro Alves                              [062] CA Madeira        POR  1:03:52    9   38:58    7  1:42:50 
   10  2161 Sidónio Jesus                         78 [062] CA Madeira        POR  1:09:00   10   36:33    5  1:45:33 
   11  2773 Marco Vieira                          78 [073] CMo Funchal       POR  1:09:33   11   41:48   10  1:51:21 



Seniores F  (10)                           

    1  3338 Rute Silva                            79 [062] CA Madeira        POR    49:51    1   39:08    3  1:28:59 
    2  4752 Marina Simplicio                      78 [152] CDES              POR    50:32    2   38:45    2  1:29:17 
    3  3289 Marisa Camara                         88 [073] CMo Funchal       POR    51:16    4   38:26    1  1:29:42 
    4  3713 Susana Graça                          76 [062] CA Madeira        POR    50:53    3   44:43    5  1:35:36 
    5  3725 Filipa Sousa                          75 [073] CMo Funchal       POR    54:02    5   48:39    7  1:42:41 
    6  4425 Ana Gouveia                           80 [062] CA Madeira        POR  1:11:08    7   41:41    4  1:52:49 
    7  3286 Donita Barradas                       79 [073] CMo Funchal       POR  1:07:59    6   57:40    8  2:05:39 

       3337 Andreia Freitas                       77 [062] CA Madeira        POR      dns        47:11    6          
       2475 Elisabete Alves                       77 [062] CA Madeira        POR      dns           mp               
       3217 Rubina Rocha                          81 [073] CMo Funchal       POR  1:27:33    8     dns               



Seniores M B  (11)                         

    1  4667 Emanuel Barreto                       66 [062] CA Madeira        POR    37:28    2   28:38    3  1:06:06 
    2  3712 Dinis Ferreira                        76 [062] CA Madeira        POR    36:22    1   30:05    5  1:06:27 
    3  4174 Patrício Lopes                        76 [137] LCM               POR    39:34    4   28:23    2  1:07:57 
    4  4198 Sergio Silva Lopes                    79 [073] CMo Funchal       POR    39:30    3   29:36    4  1:09:06 
    5  4169 Miguel Nóia                              [137] LCM               POR    41:40    6   30:35    6  1:12:15 
    6  4812 Lino Alves                               [137] LCM               POR    46:39    7   26:29    1  1:13:08 
    7  4664 Alito Leca                            87 [062] CA Madeira        POR    40:27    5   38:03    7  1:18:30 
    8 90044 Nélio Parreira                        93 [062] CA Madeira        POR    49:03    8   41:11    9  1:30:14 
    9  4168 Domingos Noia                         66 [137] LCM               POR    58:57    9   48:34   11  1:47:31 
   10  4538 Nuno Leal                             77 [073] CMo Funchal       POR  1:17:49   10   40:45    8  1:58:34 
   11  4298 Luís Gomes                            76 [039] CP Telecom        POR  1:21:04   11   48:32   10  2:09:36 



Veteranos I M  (14)                        

    1  2150 Xavier Vieira                         69 [062] CA Madeira        POR    34:20    1   27:45    1  1:02:05 
    2  2982 Frederico Jesus                       72 [062] CA Madeira        POR    41:08    2   38:55    5  1:20:03 
    3  2141 Sérgio Perdigão                       72 [073] CMo Funchal       POR    46:43    3   35:40    3  1:22:23 
    4  2512 Vítor Sousa                           74 [073] CMo Funchal       POR    47:17    4   35:41    4  1:22:58 
    5  2112 João Freitas                          68 [062] CA Madeira        POR    50:23    5   34:12    2  1:24:35 
    6  2268 João Mendonça                         71 [062] CA Madeira        POR    56:27    7   47:24    8  1:43:51 
    7  2162 Francisco Jesus                       70 [062] CA Madeira        POR    56:45    8   52:41    9  1:49:26 
    8  5197 José Ornelas                             [158] ACDJS             POR  1:10:09   12   40:50    6  1:50:59 
    9  2156 Nuno Gonçalves                        66 [073] CMo Funchal       POR  1:07:51   10   44:13    7  1:52:04 
   10  2166 João Luz                              68 [062] CA Madeira        POR  1:00:25    9   55:21   11  1:55:46 
   11  4822 Fernando Pacheco                      72 [062] CA Madeira        POR  1:08:38   11   53:17   10  2:01:55 

       2168 Mauro Gomes                           72 [062] CA Madeira        POR  2:09:00   14      mp               
       2271 Ricardo Ladeira                       65 [062] CA Madeira        POR    55:21    6      mp               
       2136 Duarte Melim                          73 [073] CMo Funchal       POR  1:15:55   13     dns               



Veteranos I F  (9)                         

    1  2174 Paula Rodrigues                       67 [073] CMo Funchal       POR    31:29    1   28:40    1  1:00:09 
    2  3150 Eugenia Azevedo                       65 [039] CP Telecom        POR    42:56    3   38:18    2  1:21:14 
    3  2272 Adriana Ladeira                       64 [062] CA Madeira        POR    38:58    2   50:01    6  1:28:59 
    4  3210 NI Perdigão                           72 [073] CMo Funchal       POR    56:15    5   41:09    3  1:37:24 
    5  4870 Maria Pinheiro                        63 [152] CDES              POR    47:13    4   53:06    7  1:40:19 
    6  3584 Ana Abreu                             65 [039] CP Telecom        POR  1:00:21    6   46:04    4  1:46:25 
    7 90024 Susana Silva                          62 [062] CA Madeira        POR  1:02:04    7   46:53    5  1:48:57 
    8  3585 Ana Rita Rocha                        72 [062] CA Madeira        POR  1:21:50    9 1:01:20    8  2:23:10 

       2269 Nadia Meroni                          71 [062] CA Madeira        POR  1:04:42    8      mp               



Veteranos II M  (11)                       

    1  2111 Ramiro Alves                          61 [062] CA Madeira        POR    38:02    1   37:44    1  1:15:46 
    2 90036 Manuel Viveiros                       59 [073] CMo Funchal       POR  1:10:06    5   46:40    2  1:56:46 
    3  3147 Emanuel Abreu                         61 [039] CP Telecom        POR  1:02:12    3   58:29    4  2:00:41 
    4  4792 José Rosário                          59 [062] CA Madeira        POR    59:13    2 1:07:17    8  2:06:30 
    5  2364 António Amador                        58 [073] CMo Funchal       POR  1:21:13    7 1:00:01    5  2:21:14 
    6  3983 José Sardinha                         64 [039] CP Telecom        POR  1:25:21    8   56:41    3  2:22:02 
    7  3763 João Pupo                             59 [039] CP Telecom        POR  1:18:17    6 1:05:48    7  2:24:05 
    8  4440 Coelho dos Santos                     46 [033] Clube TAP         POR  1:33:15    9 1:15:29    9  2:48:44 
    9  3149 Francisco Azevedo                     63 [062] CA Madeira        POR  1:47:16   10 1:01:29    6  2:48:45 

       4196 Carlos Silva                          62 [062] CA Madeira        POR       mp      1:20:22   10          
       2266 José Nunes                            61 [062] CA Madeira        POR  1:04:33    4      mp               



OPT1 - Fácil  (17)                         

    1 90040 Sergio Pestana                        81 [1564] Individual POR   POR    22:16    3   20:33    1    42:49 
    2 90047 Carlos/Fátima/ Luis/Natacha              [039] CP Telecom        POR    19:26    2   23:42    2    43:08 
    3 90049 Tobias Goncalves Maria Neves             [130] O Liceu           POR    19:00    1   30:33    6    49:33 
    4  4887 Cristina Henriques                    83 [062] CA Madeira        POR    30:09    8   25:47    3    55:56 
    5 90027 Lucina Barradas                       77 [073] CMo Funchal       POR    25:11    4   31:21    7    56:32 
    6  4341 José Freitas/ Maria Azevedo              [039] CP Telecom        POR    29:51    7   27:27    4    57:18 
    7 90038 Jesus/Marisa/ Daniela Silva           83 [1564] Individual POR   POR    28:26    6   34:03    9  1:02:29 
    8 90030 Álvaro Correia/ Lina Correia             [1564] Individual POR   POR    32:45   10   33:55    8  1:06:40 
    9  3764 Aida Pupo/ Rosarinho Pupo                [039] CP Telecom        POR    38:50   14   28:21    5  1:07:11 
   10 90028 Jose Oliveira                         50 [039] CP Telecom        POR    28:01    5   47:29   11  1:15:30 
   11 90053 Miguel Rocha                             [1564] Individual POR   POR    33:27   11   53:52   13  1:27:19 
   12 90034 António Silva/ Maria Silva               [1564] Individual POR   POR    44:49   15   47:53   12  1:32:42 

       4888 Maria Franco                          63 [062] CA Madeira        POR    36:34   13      mp               
      14677 Carla/Maria/ Tiago Rocha                 [039] CP Telecom        POR       mp        40:17   10          
      90052 Jackson Pestana                          [139] GDE               POR    30:37    9      mp               
      90048 Rui Gomes/ Maria Gouveia                 [073] CMo Funchal       POR    55:28   16                       
      90054 Joao Vieira/ Igor Mendonça               [1564] Individual POR   POR    33:28   12     dns               



OPT2 - Médio  (16)                         

    1  2369 Bruno Mendes/ Raquel Franco              [062] CA Madeira        POR    26:34    1   25:26    3    52:00 
    2  5203 Luís Romão                            84 [062] CA Madeira        POR    31:52    2   24:43    1    56:35 
    3  5202 Antonio Romão                         79 [062] CA Madeira        POR    33:58    3   24:53    2    58:51 
    4  4297 Morgado Dias/ Sandra Gomes               [039] CP Telecom        POR    34:02    4   28:47    4  1:02:49 
    5  4824 Fábio Pestana                         61 [062] CA Madeira        POR    41:31    7   31:27    6  1:12:58 
    6  4885 Augusto Pereira                       84 [062] CA Madeira        POR    39:19    6   34:24    8  1:13:43 
    7 15176 Fernando Canha/ Marco Canha              [062] CA Madeira        POR    42:43    9   33:49    7  1:16:32 
    8  4886 Helena Pereira                        82 [062] CA Madeira        POR    48:57   11   30:28    5  1:19:25 
    9  4823 Sandra Miranda                        80 [062] CA Madeira        POR    42:12    8   42:23   12  1:24:35 
   10  2717 Sandra Alves                             [062] CA Madeira        POR    43:13   10   41:43   11  1:24:56 
   11  4821 Sónia Gomes                           77 [062] CA Madeira        POR    57:42   12   41:22   10  1:39:04 
   12  4790 Henriqueta Costa                      76 [062] CA Madeira        POR  1:04:49   14   37:13    9  1:42:02 
   13 90031 Andreia C/ Joana Mendes                  [1564] Individual POR   POR  1:01:49   13   49:22   13  1:51:11 
   14  4490 Susana Pontes                         66 [073] CMo Funchal       POR  1:07:05   15   53:16   14  2:00:21 

      90032 Sandra Camacho/ Sergio Barreira          [1564] Individual POR   POR       mp           mp               
      90045 Joel Dimitri/ Cristela Rodrigues         [1564] Individual POR   POR    35:41    5     dns