XIII Open Ori CMOFunchalseg 01-11-2010 10:38
Results Stage 1created by MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   Pl Database Name                              Club                     Time 



Iniciados M  (9)        1.3 km  55 m   15 C         

    1 4830     Joao Silva                        GDE                     19:53 
    2 4820     Goncalo Tavares                   [062] CA Madeira        20:32 
    3 5103     Diogo Melim                       [062] CA Madeira        21:52 
    4 4826     Afonso Silva                      GDE                     22:53 
    5 4676     Pedro Rocha                       [039] CP Telecom        26:02 
    6 4331     Ricardo Silva                     GDE                     26:32 
    7 4791     Diogo Costa                       [062] CA Madeira        27:11 
    8 5267     Filipe Fernandes                  [137] LCM               33:56 
    9          Joao Jesus                        [1564] Individual P     57:58 



Iniciados F  (5)        1.3 km  55 m   15 C         

    1 4825     Sara Morais                       [062] CA Madeira        24:12 
    2 4829     Diana Nunes                       GDE                     25:14 
    3 4849     Laura Abreu                       [039] CP Telecom        50:18 
    4 4356     Maria Soares                      [062] CA Madeira      1:09:00 

      4677     Carla Rocha                       [039] CP Telecom           mp 



Juvenis M  (9)          1.6 km  60 m   16 C         

    1 4165     Emanuel Azevedo                   GDE                     22:22 
    2 3020     Diogo Ladeira                     [062] CA Madeira        23:17 
    3 5148     Nuno Paulo                        [130] O Liceu           25:37 
    4 4813     Rui Alves                         [137] LCM               26:28 
    5          Jackson Pereira                   GDE                     30:24 

      4162     Luis Azevedo                      GDE                        mp 
      3765     Miguel Pupo                       [039] CP Telecom          dns 
      5102     Diogo Lopes                       [137] LCM                 dns 
      5179     Diogo Roque                       [137] LCM                 dns 



Juvenis F  (5)          1.6 km  60 m   16 C         

    1          Jessica Freitas                   [130] O Liceu           32:38 
    2 3041     Eva Silva                         [062] CA Madeira        36:11 
    3          Debora Silva                      [130] O Liceu           40:47 
    4 5149     Sofia Freitas                     [130] O Liceu           50:54 

      5150     Diana Santos                      [130] O Liceu              mp 



Juniores M  (4)         3.3 km  115 m   18 C        

    1 5182     Rafael Mendes                     [137] LCM             1:01:31 

      5178     Fabio Henriques                   [137] LCM                 dns 
      5180     Filipe Rei                        [137] LCM                 dns 
      5181     Joao Vieira                       [137] LCM                 dns 



Seniores M A  (9)       4.8 km  165 m   25 C        

    1 1676     Sidonio Freitas                   [073] CMo Funchal       39:38 
    2 3288     Nuno Camara                       [073] CMo Funchal       43:43 
    3 3785     Nelson Baroca                     [062] CA Madeira        44:28 
    4 4197     Miguel Goncalves                  [062] CA Madeira        51:01 
    5 4213     Emanuel Costa                     [062] CA Madeira        51:17 
    6 2983     Joao Gomes                        [062] CA Madeira        56:11 
    7 2511     Pedro Medeiros                    [073] CMo Funchal     1:02:22 
    8 2161     Sidonio Jesus                     [062] CA Madeira      1:04:16 

      2092     Antonio Olival                    [062] CA Madeira           mp 



Seniores F  (9)         3.3 km  120 m   22 C        

    1 3338     Rute Silva                        [062] CA Madeira        52:50 
    2 2630     Isabel Fagundes                   [062] CA Madeira        54:51 
    3 4425     Ana Gouveia                       [062] CA Madeira      1:03:30 
    4 4789     Marta Nunes                       [062] CA Madeira      1:05:26 
    5 3713     Susana Graca                      [062] CA Madeira      1:10:43 
    6 3286     Donita Barradas                   [073] CMo Funchal     1:18:02 
    7 2475     Elisabete Alves                   [062] CA Madeira      1:18:29 
    8 3715     Filipa Sousa                      [073] CMo Funchal     1:50:09 

      2289     Nelia Sousa                       [062] CA Madeira          dns 



Seniores M B  (11)      3.3 km  120 m   22 C        

    1 4667     Emanuel Barreto                   [062] CA Madeira        34:21 
    2 5260     Nelio Parreira                    [062] CA Madeira        36:09 
    3 3712     Dinis Ferreira                    [062] CA Madeira        39:21 
    4 4174     Patricio Lopes                    [137] LCM               40:51 
    5 2135     Honorio Teixeira                  [073] CMo Funchal       42:07 
    6 2631     Joao Nunes                        [062] CA Madeira        45:11 
    7 4812     Lino Alves                        [137] LCM               45:32 
    8 5104     Antonio Sa                        [137] LCM               50:36 
    9 4169     Miguel Noia                       [137] LCM               56:45 
   10 4168     Domingos Noia                     [137] LCM             1:10:24 

      5207     Mario Durao                       [137] LCM                 dns 



Veteranos I M  (8)      4.2 km  155 m   22 C        

    1 2150     Xavier Vieira                     [062] CA Madeira        34:47 
    2 2263     Duarte Andrade                    [073] CMo Funchal       38:54 
    3 2268     Joao Mendonca                     [062] CA Madeira        44:25 
    4 2982     Frederico Jesus                   [062] CA Madeira        49:52 
    5 2271     Ricardo Ladeira                   [062] CA Madeira        56:33 
    6 2168     Mauro Gomes                       [062] CA Madeira      1:11:05 
    7 2162     Francisco Jesus                   [062] CA Madeira      1:21:07 

      4822     Fernando Pacheco                  [062] CA Madeira           mp 



Veteranos I F  (7)      2.6 km  115 m   19 C        

    1 2272     Adriana Ladeira                   [062] CA Madeira        39:07 
    2 3150     Eugenia Azevedo                   [039] CP Telecom        53:06 
    3 4333     Sonia Silva                       GDE                     54:16 
    4 3584     Ana Abreu                         [039] CP Telecom      1:00:15 
    5 2269     Nadia Meroni                      [062] CA Madeira      1:03:09 

      3210     NI Perdigao                       [073] CMo Funchal          mp 
      2174     Paula Rodrigues                   [073] CMo Funchal          mp 



Veteranos II M  (12)    3.3 km  115 m   18 C        

    1 2288     Joao Soares                       [062] CA Madeira        41:13 
    2 3045     Eusebio Silva                     [062] CA Madeira        43:22 
    3 2264     Carlos Morais                     [062] CA Madeira        44:22 
    4 2120     Justino Nobrega                   [073] CMo Funchal       52:17 
    5 2266     Jose Nunes                        [062] CA Madeira        55:53 
    6 3147     Emanuel Abreu                     [039] CP Telecom        58:27 
    7 2364     Antonio Amador                    [073] CMo Funchal     1:01:31 
    8 4792     Jose Rosario                      [062] CA Madeira      1:01:51 
    9 2155     Manuel Viveiros                   [073] CMo Funchal     1:06:25 
   10 3983     Jose Sardinha                     [039] CP Telecom      1:08:58 

      3149     Francisco Azevedo                 [062] CA Madeira          dns 
      3763     Joao Pupo                         [039] CP Telecom          dns 



OPT1 - Facil  (14)      1.3 km  55 m   15 C         

    1          Claudia Soares                    [062] CA Madeira        24:37 
    2 4340     Maria Azevedo/ Jose Freitas       [039] CP Telecom        25:48 
    3          Luis Telo/ Natacha                [039] CP Telecom        31:58 
    4          Fatima Fagundes/ Alexandre Telo   [1564] Individual P     32:50 
    5          Carlos Telo                       [039] CP Telecom        40:32 
    6          Antonio C/ Eduarda / PaulaF       [1564] Individual P     47:18 
    7 5097     Joao Noia/ Luis G/Tiago Noia      [137] LCM               50:13 
    8 3986     Alcione Santos                    [039] CP Telecom        52:26 

      4678     Ana Rocha/ Maria Rocha/Tiago Roch [039] CP Telecom           mp 
      3764     Aida Pupo/ Rosarinho Pupo         [039] CP Telecom          dns 
      5100     Jose Goncalves                    [137] LCM                 dns 
               Jose Lopes                        [137] LCM                 dns 
      5219     Laura Gouveia /Ricardo Moniz      [137] LCM                 dns 
      4170     Paula Noia/ Olga Goncalves        [137] LCM                 dns 



OPT2 - Medio  (19)      1.6 km  60 m   16 C         

    1          Joaquim Fernandes                 [1564] Individual P     20:32 
    2 5175     Marco Canha                       [062] CA Madeira        31:08 
    3 4177     Adriano Santos                    [137] LCM               31:40 
    4 4823     Sandra Miranda                    [062] CA Madeira        31:54 
    5          Luis Gomes/ Cristina Freire       [039] CP Telecom        33:50 
    6 90000    EdsonP+VitorM+ Vitor              [1564] Individual P     35:20 
    7          Duarte Martins/ Andre Ferreira    [1564] Individual P     37:31 
    8 4821     Sonia Gomes                       [062] CA Madeira        38:57 
    9          Lucina Barradas                   [073] CMo Funchal       45:41 
   10 4490     Susana Pontes                     [073] CMo Funchal       54:39 
   11 4790     Henriqueta Costa                  [062] CA Madeira      1:05:39 

               Paulo Baroca                      [1564] Individual P        mp 
      3335     Daniel Faria                      [062] CA Madeira          dns 
      4824     Fabio Pestana                     [062] CA Madeira          dns 
      5176     Fernando Canha                    [062] CA Madeira          dns 
      2717     Sandra Alves /Leandra A           [062] CA Madeira          dns 
               Joao P/ Teresa A                  [1564] Individual P       dns 
               Sergio Pestana                    [1564] Individual P       dns 
      5206     Catia Sofia Mesquita              [137] LCM                 dns